Registrants For
Junior Sweeps 2022
SSYC and MBC

August 01-04, 2022
80 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hanna Ardolino
*

[Pending]
5049 C420
*, * AHSEP
2. Daniel Belikov
*
Amilia LaRosa
MBC 3 C420
*, * MBC
3. Alton DeOliveira
*
Eamon Boyle
8121 C420
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
4. Caroline Duffy
*
Margaret Nitka
6008 C420
*, * MBC
5. Lewis Forrest
*
Will Vina
1057 C420
*, * AHSEP
6. Kayne Glass
*
Lyra Seligman
3991 C420
*, * SSYC
7. Shane Landau
*
Grayden Peto
3552 C420
*, * SSYC
8. Gavin Miller
*
Shawn Poliseo
KYC5 C420
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
9. Dylan Pagonis
*
Ryan Messina
MBC 7 C420
*, * MBC
10. Chris Quincannon Jr
*
Andres Pedroza
3405 C420
*, * MBC
11. Charlotte Richards
*
Hannah Nitka
MBC 1204 C420
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
12. Genevieve Tadross
*
COLIN PURCELL
88 C420
*, * MBC
13. Nate Van de Graaff
*
John Pedersen
3463 C420
*, * SSYC
14. Joe Velardi
*
Carter Waltz
[Pending]
5029 C420
*, * AHSEP
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pier Downie
*

TBD Laser Radial
*, * River rats
2. Alexandra Fishteyn
*

5254 Laser Radial
*, * Keyport Sailing School
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tyler Baldino
*

SSYC 9 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
2. Joey Boracchia
*

USA 8 Opti Green
*, * AHSEP
3. Ava Costa
*

MBC 12 Opti Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
4. Logan Demcsak
*

14250 Opti Green
*, * River Rats Fair Haven, NJ
5. Anthony Ferrari
*

MBC 17 Opti Green
*, * MBC
6. Liam Fixsen
*

MBC 88 Opti Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
7. Dean Halim
*

USA 16009 Opti Green
*, * Monmouth boat club
8. Jared Hoffman
*

SSYC 5 Opti Green
*, * Ssyc
9. Nicholas Huang
*

USA4842 Opti Green
*, * MBC
10. shivani jambunathan
*

USA 3479 Opti Green
*, * MBC
11. Christopher Kett
*

12169 Opti Green
*, * Atlantic Highlands
12. Oliver King
*

21 Opti Green
*, * MBC
13. Luke Maher
*

MBC11 Opti Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
14. Emma McGill
*

SSYC 4 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
15. Aria Mendoza
*

SSYC 15 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
16. Jeffrey Mercogliano
*

KYC 20 Opti Green
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
17. Patrick Murray
*

SSYC 12 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
18. Gabriel Nurhan
*

5382 Opti Green
*, * AHSEP AHYC
19. Emily Pierce
*

5629 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
20. Ethan Schneider
*

8096 Opti Green
*, * Ssyc
21. Rohil Shah
*

SSYC 1 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
22. Teddy Spadavecchia
*

SSYC 7 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
23. Emily Steel
*

18652 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
24. Julia Steel
*

SSYC 21 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
25. Gregory Thoms
*

16881 Opti Green
*, * River Rats
26. Geoffrey Tirabassi
*

11645 Opti Green
*, * AHSEP
27. Emma Werth
*

SSYC 1981 Opti Green
*, * SSYC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christian Barron
*

6856 Opti RWB
White
*, * SSYC
2. Seraphine Brooks Tahan
*

KYC 15 Opti RWB
White
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
3. Conor Cahill
*

MBC 13 Opti RWB
White
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
4. William Cunha
*

MBC 22 Opti RWB
White
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
5. JR Davidson
*

KYC 14 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * KYC
6. Gavin Davidson
*

USA5677 Opti RWB
White
*, * KYC
7. Cate Delaney
*

9421 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Rumson Yacht Club
8. Sarina DeRosa
*

17679 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Rumson Yacht Club
9. Annie Dickson
*

14884 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Rumson Yacht Club
10. Charlie Estep
*

19786 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
11. Leonard Feher
*

7609 Opti RWB
White
*, * SSYC
12. Luca Gesell
*

17719 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Rumson Yacht Club
13. Bella Gesell
*

15314 Opti RWB
Red
*, * Rumson Yacht Club
14. Chayce Glass
*

SSYC 6 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
15. Drayke Glass
*

18905 Opti RWB
White
*, * SSYC
16. Ozzy Gordon
*

KYC 13 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
17. Kate Gulden
*

17790 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Rumson Yacht Club
18. Isabella Hall
*

SSYC 3 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
19. dhwani jambunathan
*

MBC 20 Opti RWB
Red
*, * MBC
20. Lucas Kantrowitz
*

mbc 27 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
21. Vika Khiarm
*

KYC-19 Opti RWB
White
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
22. Anna Kiernan
*

10046 Opti RWB
White
*, * Ssyc
23. Isaac Kiernan
*

7939 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Ssyc
24. Savva Kovalev
*

KYC11 Opti RWB
White
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
25. Jake Manevich
*

KYC 18 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
26. Kevin Pierce
*

20171 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
27. Isabella Ryerson
*

SSYC 2 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
28. Teddy Seligman
*

13439 Opti RWB
White
*, * SSYC
29. Orian Shorshi
*

US16331 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * RIVER RATS
30. Kathleen Simpson
*

SSYC BG Opti RWB
Red
*, * SSYC
31. Charlie Slavin
*

SSYC 8 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
32. Jack Slavin
*

USA 20904 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * SSYC
33. Dylan Thoms
*

16831 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * River rats
34. Victoria Velardi
*

007 Opti RWB
Blue
*, * AHSEP
35. Thomas Walsh
*

MBC 25 Opti RWB
White
*, * MBC
36. Katelyn Weiss
*

MBC31 Opti RWB
Red
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
37. Julia Zlotnikov
*

KYC-12 Opti RWB
White
*, * Keyport Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network