Registrants For

September 09-November 08, 2011
79 people have registered for this event

E-Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lathrop Keller

Brad Keller
Eric Nordberg
Tammy Nordberg
Chicken Fried TO-0 E-Scow
Lake Forest, IL Torch Lake Yacht Club
2. Eric Wilson

Chad Sprinkman
Bill Rajki
Suzie Sternkopf
e man V-777 E-Scow
Woodridge, IL Pewaukee
3. George Rolfs

Tom Rolfs
Cody Ziegler
Stick-E V-551 E-Scow
Youth
Nashotah, WI Pewaukee
4. Frank Davenport

Andrew Wilson
John Zils
John Decarlo
Big Bad Wolf I-333 E-Scow
Master
Williams Bay, WI Lake Geneva Yacht Club
5. Michael Gassmann

Carl MacConnach
Zac Bauer
Bender SL-221 E-Scow
Rookie
Muskegon, MI SLYC
6. Rick Lemberg

Rick Lemberg
Chris Tingley
Mary Quiesser
ICEE WA-200 E-Scow
Red
Carmel, IN Wawasee
7. Kevin Watrous

Maxwell Watrous
Dory Lerew
Jacklyn Hallett
MaximumHell TO-181 E-Scow
Ada, MI Torch Lake
8. Douglas McNeil

John Wickland
Bob Currier
REEF WH-111 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI White Lake
9. Art Brereton

John Hodges
Hans Melges
Dan James
Happy Feet TO-101 E-Scow
Broadway, IL Torch Lake
10. Dave Magno

Dave Drawbaugh
Eric Rochelle
Magnum Force LA-99 E-Scow
Lavallette, New Jersey Lavallette
11. Dan Lorimer

Rusty Thie
Dan Campbell
Wade Lorimer
Aqueous Flare TO-99 E-Scow
Rookie
Southfield, MI TLYCC
12. Casey Call

Louis Desenberg
Catalina Salas
Kevin Cox
Eleven WA-99 E-Scow
Indianapolis, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
13. Brendan Hogan

Catherine Bailey
Tyler Kennedy
Scott Layton
Cheetah Speed IH-89 E-Scow
Youth
Shore Acres, NJ Toms River
14. Brian McMurray

Dillon McCormick
Jandy Sprouse
Brad Sprouse
Blue Heron WH-88 E-Scow
Whitehall, MI White Lake Yacht Club
15. Paul Magno

Tim Faranetta
Chad Hillyer
Jessica Magno
Fast Break LA-88 E-Scow
Lavallette, NJ Lavallette
16. Phil Zalog

Ben Sugar
Bill Bock
Emma Wightman
CrazE Eight's H-88 E-Scow
Rookie
Menomonee Falls, WI Mendota YC
17. Derek Packard

Hugh Harris
Gavin Potts
Matt Hanson
Temptress M-87 E-Scow
Youth
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
18. Jon Schloesser

Elliot Wrasse
Patrick Caflisch
Whiteaway J-80 E-Scow
Oshkosh, WI OSHKOSH
19. Tom Munroe

Jerry Gill
John McNeil
Gwen Gill
WH-77 E-Scow
North Muskegon, MI White Lake Yacht Club
20. Chris Stearns

Alex Stearns
Bradley Hursh
Bryan Bahler
Phantom TO-77 E-Scow
Summer Cutoff Rd, MI TLYCC
21. William Knape

Dan Bylenga
Tom Spelman
Ted-E SL-73 E-Scow
Red
Grand Rapids, MI Spring Lake
22. Jeffrey Bonanni

Matthew Goetting
Christopher Bigos
Laura Ann Keller
Hang Fire LE-73 E-Scow
Mercerville, NJ Little Egg Harbor YC
23. Rob Terry

Jules Terry
Jack Rillema II
Cameron McNeil
Black Pearl CR-66 E-Scow
Muskegon, MI CLYC
24. Brian Porter

Dave Navin
Charlie Harrett
Full Throttle I-49 E-Scow
Winnetka, IL Lake Geneva
25. Bob Herdrich

John Herdrich
Bill Pipp
Chelsea Pipp
Eholic WA-47 E-Scow
Master
Indianapolis, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
26. Carl Horrocks

Ryan Bailey
Kirby Slack
Luci Saraceno
Slacktide IH-44 E-Scow
Point Pleasant, NJ Lavallette
27. Casey Christensen

Matthew Christensen
Matt Crites
SPOTSWOOD TO-44 E-Scow
[Rookie][Youth]
Bellaire, MI Torch Lake
28. Sam Rogers

Chrisy Hughes
Tony Jewett
Lynn Jewett
Madame M-42 E-Scow
Greenwood, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
29. August Barkow

Jeff Niedziela
A.J. Schweda
Bigwheels V-37 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee YC
30. Stephen Johanson

Peter Johanson
Mary Johanson
Matt Spears
Jackrabbit TO-33 E-Scow
Bellaire, MI TLYCC
31. Terry Moorman

Greg Jeffries
Kelly Queisser
Andy Allen
Spirit WA-31 E-Scow
[Red][Master]
Fort Wayne, Indiana Wawasee
32. Robby Wilkins

Carolyn Patton
Reese Wilkins
Will Tyner
Vamoose SC-27 E-Scow
Lexington, SC csc
33. Matt Peterson

Rick Wilfert
Scott Stroud
E-pete V-27 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
34. Bill Burns

Bob Schieble
Joe Boland
V-25 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
35. Andy Goetting

Jane Rew
Chase Hillyer
Pat Koar
Pardon BH-24 E-Scow
[Rookie][Youth]
Point Pleasant, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
36. Paul Wickland

Emily Wickland
Ted Slater
Edward Wickland
HANG TEN SL-22 E-Scow
[Red][Master]
Muskegon, MI SPRING
37. Bobby Koar

Phil Barow
Sarah Mease
Robert Koar, Sr.
Faster Horses BH-22 E-Scow
Allenhurst, New Jersey Bay Head YC/Roger Williams U.
38. Marc Feaster

Mac Feaster
Trevor Feaster
Michael Frankovich
WiseCracks IH-22 E-Scow
Shrewsbury, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
39. Chris Fretz

Mike Battista
Rafe Pilling
Ben Condon
Loquanto LE-22 E-Scow
Norristown, PA LEHYC
40. Peter Maas

Lisa Maas
Mike Maas
Julie Maas
maash pit X-20 E-Scow
Hartland, WI Pine Lake
41. Bill Fauntleroy

Jake Erdman
Tom Munroe Jr
Sean Fidler
WH-17 E-Scow
Rookie
Winnetka, IL White Lake YC
42. Jamie Kimball

Jessica Gaddis
Pete Comfort
Ted Keller
SL-17 E-Scow
Rookie
Grand Rapids, MI SLYC
43. Jason Ostbye

Hans Dickel
Joshua Bone
Vertigo M-17 E-Scow
Rookie
Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka
44. Scott Hackleman

Jim Hackleman
David Herdrich
Brent Harris
Hack E WA-17 E-Scow
Red
Connersville, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
45. Eric Good

Paul Good
Miles Clark
Silver Bullet V-15 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
46. Patrick Heaney

Andy Marin
Justin Segersten
Michael Paulson
Wild Turkey H-13 E-Scow
Middleton, WI Mendota
47. Jeffrey Solum

Hal Roberts
John Wicks
Erin Cook
E = MC2 M-12 E-Scow
Shorewood, MN Minnetonka
48. Richard Halliday

Frances Halliday
Peter Weir
Mark Graf
Liberty CR-12 E-Scow
Fenton, MI Crystal Lake Yacht Club
49. Pete Price

Allison Price
Bill Misenheimer
Steve Schiller
Wasn't Me CR-11 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI CLYC
50. Lance Puccio

Lindsey Puccio
Marshall Gibbons
Keith Rosenbaum
Full Tilt H-11 E-Scow
Elgin, Il Mendota
51. Peter Hurley

Glen Dickson
Park Benjamin
LOCO MOCOSO MA-11 E-Scow
New York, NY Mantoloking Yacht Club
52. Charles Hallett

Kris Hallett
Brad LaPratt
E-Go TO-11 E-Scow
[Red][Rookie][Youth]
Midland, MI TLYCC
53. Carl Barkow

Kim Barkow
Oliver Luebker
Melissa Marban
Seven X-11 E-Scow
Rookie
Pewaukee, WI Pine Lake Yacht Club
54. Chris Herdrich

Mike Rian
Kenny Bolles
Jeff Herdrich
AAAARRGH WA-11 E-Scow
Master
Venice, FL Wawasee
55. Tom Burton

Bruce Martinson
Andrew Ferguson
Karina Karlen
Intrepid M-9 E-Scow
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
56. Tom Sweitzer

Jon Just
John Porter
Kelly Darling
Gator V-9 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
57. Peter Strothman

Corbett Porter
Erick Youngquist
Rooster I-9 E-Scow
Rookie
Chicago, IL Geneva
58. J. B. VanMeter

Chris Knight
Robert Queisser
J. Devon Kinney
Pour Decisions WA-8 E-Scow
Carmel, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
59. Hugh/Tim Sugar

Darby Sugar
Annie Neumann
Tim Sugar
Gr8 Expect8tions H-8 E-Scow
Madison, WI Mendota Yacht Club
60. Russell Lucas

Peeter Must
Colleen Kelly
Mike Dutton
Shimmer BH-8 E-Scow
Little Silver, NJ Bay Head - NJ
61. Denny Malone

Terry Malone
Kevin Malone
Steve DeTar
Eight Ball TO-8 E-Scow
Bellaire,, MI Torch Lake Yacht Club
62. Toby Sutherland

Jeff Munn
Scott Munn
7 GL-7 E-Scow
Denver, CO Grand Lake YC
63. Todd Collins

Verne Powell
David Schulze
Betsy Powell
TV Show TO-7 E-Scow
Red
Central Lake, MI Torch Lake Yacht Club
64. Roger Cyr

Ellise Smolenyak
Elliot Falls
Garett Falls
Craz E Dog BC-7 E-Scow
Rookie
Charlevoix, MI Boyne City
65. Lon Schoor

Heidi Rosenbaum
Bryan Biehl
Mirage H-7 E-Scow
Master
Madison, WI Mendota
66. Mike Dow

Stephanie Dow
Bob Clark
Jim Gluek
Flying Toaster CR-7 E-Scow
Traverse City, MI Crystal Lake Yacht Club
67. Rick Turner

Lauren Turner
Nick Evans
Danial Evans
CH-6 E-Scow
Lakewood, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
68. Bill Wyman

Adam Cummings
Will Wyman
Fruitcakes J-5 E-Scow
OSHKOSH, WI Oshkosh Yacht Club
69. Neil Gerrity

Will Forgrave
Holly Gerrity
Charisma TO-5 E-Scow
Red
Naperville, IL TLYCC
70. Joseph Thorpe

Jamie Wasco
Chrissy Mahoney
Bradford Wright
Flying Scow T-4 E-Scow
Delran, NJ Toms River Yacht Club
71. Stuart Colie

Mariah Frye
Ed Vienckowski
Henry Colie
Calamity MA-4 E-Scow
Rookie
Roscommon, MI Mantoloking
72. Brett Hatton

Pete Fox
Andy Molesta
Lydia Everett
Soul Food SL-4 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake
73. Chris Jewett

Pat Hughes
Rick Kotovic
M-3 E-Scow
Tonka Bay, MN Minnatonka
74. Bob Donat

Leah Donat
Derek Stoldt
Blair Condon
Bobsled LE-3 E-Scow
Tinton Falls, NJ LEHYC
75. Vincent Porter

Coye Harrett
Clifford Porter
Grace I-2 E-Scow
Fontana, WI Lake Geneva
76. Charlie Turk

Annie Larew
Craig Hupp
TROUBLE VII TO-2 E-Scow
Chicago, illinois TLYCC
77. Christopher Creighton

Paul Luisi
Mike Lindsley
Nick Troche
Brass Balls CH-1 E-Scow
Bemus Point, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
78. William Warner

William Warner
Larry Johnson
Pam Jackson
Eraser T-1 E-Scow
Master
Toms River, NJ Toms River
79. John Brown

Will Demand
George Demand
Molly Kempton
Blind Squirrel SS-1 E-Scow
Newtown Square, PA Seaside Park
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network