Registrants For
16th Annual Opti Extreme Regatta
Stone Horse Yacht Club

July 22, 2011
121 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chris Adams 14264
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club -
2. Camden Baer 13649
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno -
3. Theo Bartlett 17841
Opti Championship / Blue stage harbor yacht club -
4. will Batchelder 13904
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
5. Thomas Beardsley 13027
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
6. William Blauvelt 7816
Opti Championship / Red CMYC -
7. Evan Cabre 16307
Opti Championship / White Nantucket Community Sailing -
8. Zoe Carlson 11691
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
9. sydney Clary 13889
Opti Championship / Red Chatham Yacht Club -
10. Louise Conaty 18018
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club -
11. Christopher Cone 15452
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club -
12. India Daniel 18802
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC -
13. Jose' daSilva 10299
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club -
14. Julia Downey 16164
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis/Fast -
15. Charlie Downey 15479
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club -
16. Hayden Earl 8054
Opti Championship / White Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
17. Cole Ehret 17991
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club -
18. Dale ESTES 6134
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club -
19. Jack Evans 10644
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor -
20. alex falcone 11857
Opti Championship / Red wild harbor yacht club -
21. Patrick Fearons 16508
Opti Championship / Blue BYC/FAST -
22. Seamus Fearons 18734
Opti Championship / White BYC/FAST -
23. Helen Field 11386
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club -
24. Julia Fuller 10722
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC -
25. Ellen Fuller 7797
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC -
26. Emma Gelep 9933
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
27. Grace Gelep 6890
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor -
28. Charlotte Godfrey 10315
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club -
29. Emma Godfrey 11402
Opti Championship / Blue beverly Yacht Club -
30. Ed Goggin 5896
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club -
31. Olivia Gonzalez 19092
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor/Upper Keys -
32. Reed Gregory 15474
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor -
33. Scott Gullquist 12458
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
34. Sebastian Halpern-Reiss 18318
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club -
35. Johanna Hausladen 14675
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC -
36. Jud Hawk 16494
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club -
37. Grace Heavey 16629
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC -
38. Matthew Hersey 12672
Opti Championship / White Hyannis YC -
39. Sophie Hibben 16980
Opti Championship / Red Barnstable Yacht Club -
40. Charlie Hibben 16778
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club -
41. Jack Howard 14577
Opti Championship / White HYC -
42. CAMERON JOHNSON 9632
Opti Championship / Blue WILD HARBOR YACHT CLUB -
43. Andrew Kelly 1000
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC -
44. JOAN KIELY 16306
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club -
45. Clayton Kincaid 8062
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC -
46. Allison Krauss 17997
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
47. Paige LaCava 15676
Opti Championship / Blue Stone horse yacht club -
48. Sonia Lingos-Utley 12533
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club -
49. Parker Loftus 16316
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor -
50. Alyssa Mazur 11633
Opti Championship / Red WHYC -
51. CONNOR MCAVOY 7
Opti Championship / Blue STONE HORSE YC -
52. Sean Melville 89306
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
53. Nicholas Memoli 16328
Opti Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club/FAST -
54. Ellie Mitchell 10079
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
55. Brian Mitchell 15
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
56. Jack Murphy 16994
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC -
57. Danny Murray 4927
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
58. Aidan Naughton 12695
Opti Championship / Blue Wickford Yacht Club -
59. Christina Nothacker 11383
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis -
60. Jonathan Noyes 4
Opti Championship / Red Stone Horse -
61. Riley Noyes 5456
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse -
62. Kay O'Connor 1
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
63. James O'Donnell 9598
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
64. Harris Padegs 19412
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club -
65. Casey Pope 8
Opti Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht CLub -
66. Madeline Pope 15929
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club/FAST -
67. Dawson Ritchie 17848
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
68. Jack Robinson 5146
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
69. Graham Robinson 10252
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club -
70. Anthony Root 18118
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC -
71. Lulu Russell 13445
Opti Championship / Blue BYC -
72. Amanda Sax 11589
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
73. Erin Schick 16434
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
74. Brooke Shachoy 14440
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club -
75. Jack Shakin 12666
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
76. Lucas Shapiro 16308
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing -
77. Ian Smith 11591
Opti Championship / White Hyannis -
78. Annie Spence 10162
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club -
79. Colin Steiger 13464
Opti Championship / Blue stone horse -
80. Stickells Stephen 11504
Opti Championship / Red Wianno -
81. Caroline Sullivan 7047
Opti Championship / Blue WDYC -
82. Kerry Sullivan 16305
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
83. Meghan Sullivan 13557
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC -
84. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Opti Championship / Red west Dennis/LISOT -
85. Abigail Turner 310
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing -
86. Olivia van den Born 16307
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing -
87. Charlie vrattos 19416
Opti Championship / Blue beverly -
88. Owen Ward 15000
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YC -
89. Luke Welch 11975
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse -
90. Drew Willett 10717
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YACHT CLUB -
91. Cole Willett 10164
Opti Championship / Blue STone Horse YACHT CLUB -
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chloe Aust 2805
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
2. Etienne Aust 15580
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
3. Tess Avery 13539
Opti Green / - CYC -
4. Connor Blanchet 101693
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
5. Scott Bocock 5781
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
6. James Bocock 10188
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
7. Jack Byrne 18724
Opti Green / - liz Byrne -
8. marni Clary 13889
Opti Green / - Chatham Yacht Club -
9. Ashley Dart 18810
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
10. Taylor Eastman 13560
Opti Green / - Barnstable Yacht Club -
11. Abbott Gifford 1113
Opti Green / - Nantucket Yacht Club -
12. Ethan Godfrey 18675
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
13. Maddie Heavey 13557
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
14. Marshall Kilvert 1111
Opti Green / - Nantucket Yacht Club -
15. Isabella LaCava 15670
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
16. Abigail Lenox 8182
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
17. Fiona Lonergan 18132
Opti Green / - BYC -
18. Nick Loring 1112
Opti Green / - Nantucket Yacht Club -
19. Isabelle Maggioni 13551
Opti Green / - CYC -
20. CJ McKenna 8021
Opti Green / - West Dennis Yacht Club -
21. Nicholas OToole 3678
Opti Green / - HYC -
22. Jonathan riley 17602
Opti Green / - beverly yc -
23. Grant Robinson 9554
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
24. Reed Shachoy 19411
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
25. Indiana Sobol NCS 25
Opti Green / - Nantucket Community Sailing -
26. Alexei Sudofsky 18143
Opti Green / - BYC -
27. Mamie Sullivan 10338
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
28. Walter Sullivan 11353
Opti Green / - WDYC -
29. Maggie Sullivan 10355
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
30. Gus Vrattos unk
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network