420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Duff Jenny McIvor
*

420 3636 420
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
 


IC24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jon Charlton
*

0000 IC24
*, * RBVIYC
2. Colin Rathbun
*

Fiona IVB39 IC24
*, * RBVIYC
3. CHRISTOPHER HAYCRAFT
*

LAT18 IVB42 IC24
*, * RBVIYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colin Rathbun
*

00 Laser Full
*, * RBVIYC
2. Andrew Barlas
*

Laser Standard ISV184615 Laser Full
*, * SJYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Oliver
*

818 Laser Radial
*, * Member/Sailor
2. Rhone Kirby
*

Ant00 Laser Radial
*, * ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB
3. Joyce McKenzie
*

ISV1019 Laser Radial
*, * SJYC
4. Chris Brockbank
*

- Laser Radial
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
5. Bodine BEENTJES
*

5 Laser Radial
*, * St.Maarten Yacht Club
6. VINCENT ANFI
*

ANT4 Laser Radial
*, * ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB
7. LEWIS FITZGERALD
*

0001 Laser Radial
*, * ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB
8. Clair Burke
*

Craic go Leor 5 Laser Radial
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
9. RHÔNE FINDLAY
*

N/A 204099 AHO Laser Radial
*, * SINT MAARTEN SAILING CLUB
10. Jules Mitchell
*

N/A 0001 Laser Radial
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathan Smith
*

AHO69 Optimist
*, * SMYC
2. daniel smit
*

ant 1 Optimist
*, * antigua yacht club
3. Lake Sanford
*

13124 Optimist
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
4. Teddy Nicolosi
*

ISV 720 Optimist
*, * St THomas Yacht Club
5. Mia Nicolosi
*

ISV 642 Optimist
*, * St THomas Yacht Club
6. Ryan Hunter
*

ISV 616 Optimist
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
7. Robert Hunter
*

ISV 215 Optimist
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
8. Louis Bavay
*

ant3 Optimist
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
9. Paige Clarke
*

ISV413 Optimist
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club/KATS
10. Scott McKenzie
*

ISV925 Optimist
*, * SJYC
11. Chris Murphy
*

ISV579 Optimist
*, * SJYC
12. Rocco Falcone
*

ANT2 Optimist
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
13. Jack Finley
*

ISV937 Optimist
*, * STYC
14. Chuck Finley
*

ISV308 Optimist
*, * STYC
15. Amelie Clark
*

IVB Optimist
*, * Rviyc
16. James Rajic-Knight
*

IVB21803 Optimist
*, * RBIYC
17. Christopher Sharpless
*

Great White ISV 6 Optimist
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
18. Rayne Duff
*

Killer Potato IVB 911 Optimist
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club/ Team OMARI
19. Julian van den Driessche
*

Optimus Prime ISV224 Optimist
*, * STYC/RYVC
20. Sam Childs
*

Rapid Fire IVB955 Optimist
*, * RBVIYC
21. Mateo Di Blasi
*

Speadlighting ISV2002 Optimist
*, * STYC
22. Thad Lettsome
*

Wild Child IVB1701 Optimist
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club/Team Omari
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. jalese gordon
*

5079 Optimist Green
*, * antigua yacht club
2. Motali Sofer-Greer
*

1220 Optimist Green
*, * Kats St. John
3. Victoria Flatley
*

22 Optimist Green
*, * STYC
4. Gabriel Brooker
*

402 Optimist Green
*, * KATS St John
5. Phoenix Rose
*

1023 Optimist Green
*, * KATS
6. Adrian Turbe
*

9393 Optimist Green
*, * STYC
7. Grant Newton
*

xxx Optimist Green
*, * STYC
8. NATHAN HAYCRAFT
*

IVB 864 Optimist Green
*, * RBVIYC
9. Benjamin Barlas
*

617 Optimist Green
*, * Kats st. John
10. Maria Eldridge
*

A11 Optimist Green
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
11. Kayleigh Emanuelson
*

333 Optimist Green
*, * KATS St. John
12. Max van den Driessche
*

Maximus Prime ??? Optimist Green
*, * STYC/RYVC
13. Terra Ehrhart
*

opti GOVI Optimist Green
*, * KATS ST. John