Registrants For
2013 Buzzards Bay Regatta - Dingy Classes
New Bedford Yacht Club

August 02-04, 2013
340 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Clayton Sasaki

Anna Morin
7199 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Falmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
2. Luke Andersen

James Collins
6117 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
rockport, ma Manchester Sailing Association
3. Curtis Adam

Kelly Shea
7157 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Newport, RI Ida Lewis YC
4. Margaret Johnston

Zach Schenkman
7028 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
5. Cooper Siepert

Audrey Morin
6906 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Cape Elizabeth, ME Portland Yacht Club
6. John Mastrandrea

Michael Mastrandrea
7086 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Webster, NY Rochester Yacht Club
7. William Gallagher

Connor Hennessey
6201 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, New York Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
8. Allyson Plessner

Marla Seaver
2559 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Cataumet, Massachusetts Buzzards YC
9. Will Towner

Haley Okun
1118 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
amherst, nh HYC
10. Alan Hunt

Izaiah Farr
7062 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
11. Santiago Hirschmann

Cecilia Schneider
59 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
12. Andy Burns

Patrick Shanahan
595 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
13. Scott Calnan

Charlotte Ide
6264 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Scituate, MA Scituate Harbor YC / New Bedford YC
14. Gianni Cavallo

Meaghan Costa
7063 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Falmouth, Massachusetts (MA) New Bedford
15. Tucker Hersam

James Haranzo
Nuttin 7168 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Darien, CT Noroton Yacht Club
16. Martina Sly

Pere Puig
2112 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Weston, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
17. dakota northrup

Katia Dasilva
7187 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
exeter, RI wickford yatch club
18. Ty Ingram

Ian Morgan
Tylosaur III 6602 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
White Plains, New York Larchmont YC
19. Nicholas Sertl

Elizabeth Pemberton
6834 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rochester, NY Conanicut and Rochester YC
20. Sarah Jacklin

Gabrielle Doucot
G3 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Ipswich, Ma SailGHS
21. jensen peters

grayson peters
6098 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
osterville, ma wianno
22. Grace Wagner

Alexandra Nixon
3954 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New Canaan, CT Norwalk Yacht Club
23. Samuel Dorothy

Keegan Espinola
60 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marion, MA New Bedford YC
24. Chase Quinn

John Cannistraro
6558 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Centerville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
25. Willy Comerford

Emily Harrison
4763 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis yacht club
26. James Harvey

Rhett Ullmann
6002 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Darien, CT AYC
27. Nick DiGiovanni

Carter Simard
7004 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Barrington, Rhode Island Milton Academy
28. Nicholas SEnich

Alden Haverly
6456 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Barrington, Rhode Island Bristol Yacht
29. Jack Johansson

Ian McDairmid
25 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Coral Gables, FL CRYC
30. Carter Pemberton

Karina Edwards
Wianno Yacht Club 6559 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
31. Michael Green

Christian Frktich
6266 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Burlington, Ontario Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
32. Matthew Kaplan

Nicholas Schlegel
4109 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont YC
33. Sarah Howard


[Pending]
1113 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Avon, Connecticut Hyannis Yacht Club
34. Will Jamieson

Grant Dewald
6208 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
35. Nathaniel Johansson

Natalya Doris
no 0146 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
36. Annie Hughes

Kyle Fasulo
3161 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Guilford, CT Pettipaug Yacht Club
37. Kelsey Shakin

Olivia Gonzalez
6927 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
38. Timothy Morse

Dan Morse
6212 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME HYC
39. Conner Killham

Benjamin Evans
2772 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Pasadena, Md AYC
40. Zoe Carlson

Amelia Tavarnesi
4577 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
41. Jackson Wagner

Anna Flaherty
6920 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Atherton, California Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
42. Lucas Martz

Leonardo Gallo
6950 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Manchester, Massachusets MSA
43. Sam Alexander

Renee Torrie
6121 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Yarmouth, ME Pleon Yacht Club
44. Matthew Safford

griffin webber
7273 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
south hamilton, ma SBYC
45. Augie Dale

Maddie Gruenke
6956 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club/LISOT
46. Alie Toppa

Liza Toppa
1785 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Brenton Cove Race Program & Lauderdale Yacht Club
47. audrey giblin

Charlie Hollister
6914 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
monmouth beach, nj ssyc/lisot
48. Ryan Smith

Owen Dunkely
6944 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Caledonia, Ontario RNSYS
49. Lindsey Kloc

Caroline Elliott
7189 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Barrington, RI Barrington/Conanicut YC
50. Marguerite Courtemanche

Lulu Foster
4458 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norwalk, Connecticut Noroton
51. Donald Poirier

Hans Bengtson
2527 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Lincoln, RI Greenwich Bay Sailing Assn
52. Jack Parkin

Ian Robinson
420 6525 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, CT Riverside YC/LISOT
53. Jimmy Gieseke

Kate Nota
1385 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
newport, ri Sail Newport
54. Chris Keller

Jack Dyment
none 6205 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT
55. Walter Florio

Peter Schneider
6009 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
56. Brendan Read

Johnny Gieseke
happy happy happy 6681 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Middletown, RI Ida Lewis YC and Sail Newport
57. John Kirkpatrick


[Pending]
6725 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Portsmouth, RI Brenton Cove Racing
58. Derek Nicholson

Evan DePaul
7002 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Dundas, ON Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
59. Taylor Kirkpatrick

John Kirkpatrick
7084 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Portsmouth, RI Brenton Cove Racing
60. Thomas Walden

William Hundahl
702 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
St Thomas, VI STYC/Pleon
61. Julia Downey

Stephen Stickells
N/A 4119 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
No.Easton, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
62. Hugh MacGillivray

Andrew Sheerin
4836 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Ida Lewis Yacht Club
63. Noah Kelleher

Sarah Kelleher
i'm sailin 6684 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Upton, MA Sail Newport / Brenton Cove Race Program
64. Alyson (Sebby) Turner

Terra Carling Lanteigne
1034 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Lakewood, New York Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club - RNSYS
65. Will Logue


[Pending]
6914 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Riverside, CT LISOT
66. Quinn Andersen

Ethan Andersen
Manchester-Essex Regional High 6118 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Rockport, MA Manchester Sailing Association
67. Ray Mangiaratti

Hannah Kinder
2106 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Barrington, RI EBSF
68. William Dumke

Sophie Kay
7232 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, CT Pequot Yacht Club
69. Forrest Short

Megan Sullivan
7197 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
La Porte, TX Houston Yacht Club
70. Julia Lambert

Stephanie Houck
6437 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Cumberland Foreside, ME Portland
71. sarah deSilva

Christine deSilva
7017 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
kansas city, Missouri Chatham Yacht Club
72. Christopher DeChambeau

Kelly Shea
5483 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Amherst, NH Newport YC
73. Benjamin Crosby

Christopher Yopp
4584 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Meredith, NH Winnipesaukee Yacht Club
74. William Curtiss

Christian Koules
7040 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Lake Bluff, IL CYC
75. Elizabeth Mignon

Addie Sellig
7005 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Short Hills, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
76. Ben PALMER

Eric Heilshorn
6905 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
77. Cailin Considine

Kate O'Donnell
7036 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
78. Grace Howie

Katie Delisser
4810 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Coconut Grove, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
79. Ned Rowland

Molly Rowland
6131 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
osterville, ma Wianno Yacht Club
80. Sean Walsh

John Sipp
6283 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
81. Christopher Colbeth

Sarah Caso
6552 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Duxbury, MA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
82. Cooper Nefsky

Julia McKinney
7256 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orient, NY Orient Yacht Club
83. Emily Gonzalez

Caroline Gonzalez
6556 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Ridgewood, NJ Metedeconk River Yacht Club
84. Winfield Dougherty

Harris Johnson
2594 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Strafford, PA Bay Head Yacht Club
85. Kyle Riggs

Daniel Medici
78 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
East Greenwich, Rhode Island EGYC
86. Parker Loftus

Teddy Batchelder
7183 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
West Chatham, ma Stage Harbor YC
87. Megan MacKinnon

Aaron Klein
6555 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Duxbury, MA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
88. Olga Kostochka

Andrew Morrison
7257 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Newton, MA Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Program
89. Nathaniel Pettit

Karly Bland
4117 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Bellport Bay Yacht Club
90. sonia lingos-utley

Drew Bailey
7009 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
west yarmouth, ma Wianno YC
91. Cooper Yeager

Robert Gordon
7060 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT LISOT/Stamford YC
92. Charlie Lomax

Evan Morgan
5790 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
annapolis, Md. Annapolis Yacht Club
93. Alec Stewart

alex palfrey
6448 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Duxbury, MA DBMS
94. Sophie Pesek

Virginia Yeatts
8699 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Cambridge, MA WYC
95. chloe beaudoin

adam brown
6934 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
beaconsfield, quebec beaconsfield yacht club
96. John Lane

James Maguire
5886 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New Canaan, CT Norwalk YC
97. Emma White

GRACE LUCAS
N/A 7054 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
98. Ian Beck

Abi Beck
Ragnot One 5454 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
houston, tx Houston Yacht Club
99. Drew Gallagher

Forrest Thomas
6000 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Larchmont, New York Larchmont Yacht Club
100. Jack Ryan


[Pending]
Jack Ryan TBD 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club
101. Jimmy Madigan

Holley Toppa
7241 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newport Beach, California Newport Harbor Yacht Club
102. Carolyn Corbet


[Pending]
tbd 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, VA Bay Head Yacht Club
103. Eamonn Austin

Jack O'Donnell
7029 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Winnetka, IL CYC
104. Lindsay Neuberger

Patrick Huber
6369 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rockport, MA Lindsay Neuberger
105. Henry Stames

Sydney Connor
DBMS 6550 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Duxbury, Massachusetts Duxbury Bay Maritime School
106. Cliff Gilman

Richard Gilman
4115 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
New Castle, NH KPYC
107. Miranda Bakos

Andy Creighton
3289 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Prides Crossing, MA Pleon Yacht Club
108. Annie Spence

Charlee O'Neil
1114 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
109. Jennifer Agell

Paolo Safina
6998 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orient, New York Orient Yacht Club
110. Alec McKee

Rachel Price
91 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
111. Elizabeth Lewis

Benjamin Lewis
6900 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
112. Nainoa Nathanson

Kate Bjerregaard
1919 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Bristol, RI EBSF
113. David Price-Williams

Jenifer Osborne
6933 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
st-lazare, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club
114. Nick Floyd

Belle Strachan
420 111 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
115. alasdhair claremont

ben claremont
Das Boot 1771 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Brooklyn, new york southold yacht club
116. Bailey Cornog

Audrey Jacobs
7037 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Winnetka, IL Chicago Yacht Club
117. AMY-KATHERINE TURNER

Gretchen Evan
5430 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
LAKEWOOD, NY Chautauqua Lake
118. Alexander Swerdlow

Andrew Swerdlow
5644 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Coral Gables, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
119. Emily Markham


Boat pending 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Darien, CT Noroton YC
120. Tyler Paige

Ben Yannelli
TBD 5888 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
New York City, New York LISOT
121. Peter Lynn

Lydia Grasberger
3912 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Pleon Yacht Club
122. Emma Perry

Tristan Bannerman
6373 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Lexington, MA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
123. Jack Bitney

Keeley Zirkler
1011 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
124. Allie Surrette

Ali ten Hove
6412 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia RNSYS
125. Isabel Fitzpatrick

Aaron George
6372 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Rockport, Massachusetts Sandy Bay Yacht Club
126. Harrison Paige


[Pending]
6896 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Fairfield, CT Pequot Yacht Club
127. Ava Haag

Cameron Loncoski
14369 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
128. Kyle Comerford

Amelia Hardy
GNAR Racing 5889 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland AYC/GNAR racing
129. Camille Homa

Chris Manson-Hing
6902 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon Yacht Club
130. Carter Cooper

Kelly Monahan
6251 6251 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Nashotah, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
131. Ellis Price

Emelia Von Saltza
6215 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Freeport, ME Harraseeket Yacht Club
132. Michael Fletcher

George Moss
6887 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
North Kingstown, Rhode island Brenton cove racing program
133. Nicholas Memoli

Haines Duff
7053 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Wayland, MA Beverly Yacht Club
134. Peggy Kilvert

Sophia Diserio
6993 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Nantucket, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
135. Jake Siegel

Kendall Van Horne
6767 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Eden Prairie, Minnesota LMSS
136. Lucy Wilmot

Kaleigh Allen
5433 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orinda, CA San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club
137. Emily Croteau

Haley Clemson
2141 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winchester, MA Pleon Yacht Club
138. Sarah Warren

Noelle Crough
4510 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Southampton, New York Southampton Yacht Club/Orient Yacht Club
139. Sam Creighton

Shane Macleod
6952 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Manchester, MASSACHUSETTS Manchester Sailing Association
140. Chad Killvert

Louisa Lindgren
7033 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Nantucket, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
141. Logan Russell

Maura Lonergan
5284 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
142. Taylor Gavula

Juliana Rustum
6913 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Villanova, PA Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT
143. Elena VandenBerg

Lilla Salvesen
6530 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
144. Rebecca Anderson

Julia Johnson
4126 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Northport, New York Centerport YC
145. Alex Vasiliou

Mark Davies
Chicago Yacht Club 7038 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Wilmette, Il Chicago YC
146. Justin Davies

Charles Bilodeau
5500 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Baie d'Urfe, Quebec Beaconsfield Yacht Club
147. Allison Ferraris

Alexander King
6 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Manhasset, NY Orient Yacht Club
148. Jack Wedge

Willa Cassidy-Gardner
6619 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Katonah, NY Orient Yacht Club
149. Amanda Engeman

Graceann Nicolosi
1923 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St. Thomas, VI STYC/Chicago Yacht Club
150. Madeline Pope

Elizabeth Lonergan
7165 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Mattapoisett, MA Beverly Yacht Club
151. Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin

Alexander Sapp
6827 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
152. Jake Cummings

Geoff Owens
7182 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Providence, RI Stage Harbor Yacht Club
153. John Coakley

Kevin Coakley
9363 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Duxbury, Massachusetts DYC
154. Victoria Davis

Nathaniel Estes
7177 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marco Island, FL NBYC
155. russell clarida

Forrest Thomas
n/a 3951 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
southport, ct Pequot YC/Norwalk YC
 


420 Waitlist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elizabeth Hansen


[Pending]
6421 420 Waitlist
Scarsdale, NY Larchmont Yacht Club WAITLISTED
2. John Paul Burgess


[Pending]
53776 420 Waitlist
Rumson, NJ LISOT WAITLISTED
3. Katherine Lounsbury


[Pending]
* 420 Waitlist
Stuart, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club WAITLISTED
4. Christopher Davies


[Pending]
NA NA 420 Waitlist
New York, New York Devon Yacht Club WAITLISTED
5. Maggie Royal

Grace PATTEN
7182 420 Waitlist
Lincoln, Massachusetts Stage Harbor yacht club WAITLISTED
6. Trevor Long

Jimmy Larkin
4058 420 Waitlist
Hockessin, Delaware CYCCM WAITLISTED
7. Luke ingalls

JP Silvestri
n/a 635 420 Waitlist
little compton, RI Sakonnet Yacht Club WAITLISTED
8. Maxwell Jennings


[Pending]
6215 420 Waitlist
Freeport, ME Harraseeket Yacht Club WAITLISTED
9. Anna Huebschmann

Alyssa Vianese
6492 420 Waitlist
Youngstown, NY yyc WAITLISTED
10. Nat Estes

Victoria Davis
7177 420 Waitlist
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
11. jim smith


[Pending]
9865478 420 Waitlist
dartmouth, ma hahahahah WAITLISTED
12. Ashton Borcherding

Jack Schneider
4467 420 Waitlist
Greenwich, CT Belle Haven Club WAITLISTED
13. Kelly Shea


[Pending]
1712 420 Waitlist
Newport, RI Brenton Cove Racing Program WAITLISTED
14. Lily Magno


[Pending]
6135 420 Waitlist
Lavallette, New Jersey Island Heights WAITLISTED
15. Allie Cahn


[Pending]
TBD 420 Waitlist
Chicago, IL Stage Harbor Yacht Club WAITLISTED
16. Julian Fraize

Alexander Haim
3214 420 Waitlist
Cheektowaga, NY YYC WAITLISTED
17. Michael Houllahan


[Pending]
5626 420 Waitlist
Winchester, Ma Winchester boat club WAITLISTED
18. Harrison Hawk


[Pending]
4114 420 Waitlist
Annapolis, Md Annapolis Yacht Club WAITLISTED
19. Ben Daniel


[Pending]
6133 420 Waitlist
Weston, MA Wianno Yacht Club WAITLISTED
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Goodrich


150107 Laser
Hamilton, Massachusetts Manchester Yacht Club
2. Colin Gowland


Space Antelope 2 177047 Laser
Belfast, Maine RCYC WAITLISTED
3. Lucas Adams


Mighty Taco 189809 Laser
Middletown, RI Team Meat
4. Bryant Wood


196134 Laser
Halifax, NS RNSYS
5. Max Seward


198381 Laser
Bedford, Nova Scotia RNSYS
6. Timothy Desmond


179983 Laser
Stonington, CT Mystic Mudheads
7. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Alexandria, VA SSA/FBYC
8. Alex Jacob


194620 Laser
Alexandria, Va Fishing Bay YC/ SSA
9. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
New York, NY RYA
10. Jack McGuire


160240 Laser
Cos Cob, CT Camden Yacht Club
11. Donald Hahl


179132 Laser
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
12. Malcolm Kriegel


175928 Laser
Shelter Island, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
13. Mark Bear


169575 Laser
S. Darthmouth, MA NBYC
14. Guy Rittger


200380 Laser
Southbury, Connecticut None
15. Steven Kirkpatrick


Torch 181855 Laser
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport / NYYC
16. chris sullivan


190411 Laser
tiverton, rhode island tiverton yacht club
17. William Lewis


175581 Laser
Riverside, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
18. Paul Hayes


191455 Laser
East Haddam, Ct PYC
19. Sandy Beatty


Sanchez 194503 Laser
Toronto, Ontario Canada
20. Reid Secondo


177297 Laser
Greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
21. Michael Parramore


La Fawnduh 200405 Laser
Edgewater, Md Severn Sailing Association
22. ALexander Burke


170112 Laser
Timberlea, Nova Scotia RNSYS
23. Wade Wagner


201255 Laser
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
24. David Wagner


200360 Laser
Chicago, IL CMRC
25. Andrew Beckmann


Airborne Laser 155381 Laser
Yarmouth, Maine Portland Yacht Club
26. Jean-Yves Fillion


190273 Laser
Rye, New York AYC / NYYC
27. Hugh Dougherty


? Laser
Cambridge, MA MIT Nautical Association
28. Charlie Koules


203938 Laser
wilmette, Illinois cyc
29. Jake Rizika


199350 Laser
B1
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
30. Peter Follansbee


Greenhornet 297 Laser
New Castle, NH SLG
31. Ben Zorfas


168530 Laser
Waban, MA Eastern Point Yacht Club
32. Thomas Almy


Lazer 201292 Laser
Rocky Hill, CT none
33. Glenn Blair


195967 Laser
Fairfield, Connecticut Pequot Yacht Club
34. Josh Clemson


N/A 0 Laser
Winchester, Massachusetts Winchester Boat Club
35. thomas balk


198415 Laser
lake forest, Illinois RNSYS
36. Macklin Fluehr


162043 Laser
East Moriches, NY westhampton Yacht Squadron
37. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
38. Daniel DelBello


199185 Laser
Bedford, NY American YC
39. William Rothwell


162184 Laser
Lynnfield, MA CPYC
40. Kevin Wiersma


195930 Laser
Burlington, Ontario RHYC
41. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point
42. Colin Kennedy


195890 Laser
East Williston, New York Lauderdale/Port Washington Yacht Clubs
43. Harumitsu Yamamoto


193322 Laser
Brookville, OHIO CLSA
44. Brendan Aulthouse


204077 Laser
Belleville, Ontario OST
45. Thomas Gallagher


200525 Laser
New York, New York LYC
46. Jack Bignell


Laser 199408 Laser
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia RNSYS
47. Douglas McKeige


Blank 199336 Laser
Mamaroneck, ny American YC
48. Peter Vessella


Bud 197052 Laser
Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
49. William McKeige


None 199375 Laser
Mamaroneck, mu American YC
50. Gregory O'Connell


KCCO 170118 Laser
Gloucester, MA Eastern Point Yacht Club
51. Brendan Shanahan


188969 Laser
St Petersburg, Florida St Petersburg Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
52. Chris Palmieri


168569 Laser
Marblehead, MA Boston Yacht Club
53. Patrick Andreasen


198633 Laser
Marblehead, MA Eastern YC
54. Stephen Uhl


154091 Laser
Marblehead, MA Corinthian YC
55. Dan Neri


199572 Laser
Jamestown, RI Connanicut YC
56. Andrew Laugharn


200216 Laser
Winchester, Massachusetts WBC
57. Scott Pakenham


182787 Laser
Portsmouth, Ri Laser fleet 413
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leo Boucher


157851 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
west river, Md ssa/wrsc
2. Jack Marshall


195876 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
3. Henry Marshall


179946 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
4. Charlotte Leclue


199967 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, Ct Stamford Yacht CLub
5. Samuel Papert


190219 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
6. Hector McKemey


199579 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY American Yacht Club
7. Andrew Kraus


197132 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Yardley, PA IHYC
8. William Bloxham


199787 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Eastern Yacht Club
9. hugh macrae


laser radial 200199 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
kingston, ontario KYC
10. Sydney Mandelbaum


199154 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Southold Yacht Club
11. Preston Duclos


1991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, Massachusetts east bay sailing foundation
12. William Marshall


200213 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newton, MA FAST
13. Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance


200033 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chester, Nova Scotia RNSYS
14. Tyler Froriep


171194 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Pine Beach, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
15. Will Whitmore


Will Whitmore 205404 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Will Whitmore
16. Ainsley Parramore


182423 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Edgewater, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
17. Alainv Vincey


Dixie Rocket 191498 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, Virginia Fishing Bay Yacht Club
18. Ethan Stark


199365 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, Connecticut Indian Harbor Yacht Club
19. Richie Gordon


190435 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Ridgefield, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
20. Connor Bayless


204069 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Arnold, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Allie Maurillo


198345 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Shelter Island Hts., New York Shelter island Yacht Club
22. Abigail Proko


196094 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Audubon, NJ IHYC/Island Heights YC
23. mackenzie bryan


Baby Blue 204425 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
christiansted, usvi St. Croix Yacht Club
24. Michael Munger


191922 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rumson, NJ SSYC
25. Nick Brady


189750 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Great Falls, VA Island Heights YC
26. Sarah Alexander


204097 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
27. Henry Harris


n/a 199167 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
28. andrew kjorlien


182429 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
29. Casey Gowrie


192268 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Old Saybrook, CT Thimble Islands Sailing Club
30. Aaron Helmly


196168 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Oxford, MD TAYC
31. kyle seniff


87185 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
South Glastonbury, Connecticut Niantic Bay YC
32. Matthew Schofield


199355 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
33. india johnstone


pakistan 197618 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
newport, rhode island Fort Adams Sailing Team/Conanicut Yacht Club
34. Zachary Hill


172027 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
35. Maddie Whittier


183905 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Cumberland, ME PYC
36. Gerard Eastman


194166 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Locust Valley, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
37. Nate Jermain


194551 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
38. Steven Honig


200381 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest HIlls, NEw York OCYC
39. Christina Mignosa


167435 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winthrop, Massachusetts pleon yacht club
40. Madelynn Widmeier


177006 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
41. Andrew Widmeier


199944 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
42. Clark Uhl


161910 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon
43. Graham Kilvert


199807 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Barrington, RI Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast
44. CONNOR RICHARDSON


192912 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT STAMFORD YC
45. Dante Rienzi


200532 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Wrightstown, Pa Brant Beach
46. Sofia-Marie Mascia


[Pending]
180992 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
47. Jake Vickers


Laser 200404 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Crownsville, Md Annapolis yacht club
48. David Kinney


189717 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Dolphin YC
49. Travis Carlisle


Laser 188871 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
madison, ct Pettipaug
50. Brian Connolly


179196 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
51. Alexander Singh


181264 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
52. Gabrielle Rizika


199587 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
53. Benjamin Rizika


200236 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
54. Sophia Gould


199974 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
55. Tyler Fleig


196099 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport
56. Alec Chicoine


194504 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Westerville, Ohio Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/Hoover Sailing Club/LYC
57. Emma Davis


193341 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
58. Sean Crabb


199980 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Toms River, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
59. Andrew O'Brien


200387 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Little Silver, NJ BHYC
60. Will Jones


192029 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Jerseyville, Ontario RNSYS
61. Tanner Sowa


172909 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
glastonbury, connecticut pettipaug Yacht Club
62. Giovanni Ronco


Laser 182757 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
New York, New York Lisot
63. Claire Sears


193288 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Quispamsis, New Brunswick Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
64. Nancy Hagood


189776 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Sullivans Island, SC Carolina Yacht Club
65. Luke Ruitenberg


196836 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
66. Phillip Schofield


199585 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD SSA/AYC
67. Peter Seidenberg


Itiswhatitis 189811 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
68. Bryce Andreasen


164312 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, Massachusetts Pleon YC/Eastern YC
69. Kelly McGlynn


188990 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Beach Haven, NJ Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
70. Ariana Kwoh


184425 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Philadelphia, PA Sandy Bay
71. Cole Fluehr


195921 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest Hills, NY The Westhampton Yacht Squadron
72. Lillian Kennedy


173256 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
East Williston, New York Port Washington
73. megan dyer


126682 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
harding twp, nj ihyc
74. Gray Kiger III


Fatal Attraction 201217 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Norfolk, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
75. Conrad Vandlik


131019 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
tonka bay, mn Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
76. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point Yacht Club
77. Gillian Boehringer


197991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
stamford, CT Stamford YC
78. Colin Brego


199123 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St John, VI St Thomas yacht Club
79. Elle Wells


170797 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
80. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Quincy, MA Courageous Sailing
81. jared Rodriguez


174700 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Gloucester, ma Eastern POint Yacht Club
82. Clay Broussard


190464 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
83. Edward Carter


155458 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Alexandria, Virginia Annapolis Yacht Club
84. Jack Budill


187323 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont Yacht Club
85. Meghan Henneberry


203930 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
86. Carly Broussard


197044 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
87. Kirin Hutheesing


188730 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
New york, Ny Indian harbor
88. Read Beigel


191513 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Severna Park, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
89. Joshua Leclue


193356 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT
90. Christina Sakellaris


180087 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Milton, Ma Sail Newport
91. Roger Dorr


200393 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Sands Point, NY Port Washington YC
92. Nicholas Gartner


199351 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St Thomas, iU. S. Virgin Island St Thomas Yacht Club
93. Jon Pavilack


189748 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
94. Donal Ryan


187872 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, Connecticut Stamford Yacht Club
95. Nathan Dunn


193995 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
96. Trevor Feaster


199137 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Shrewsbury, New Jersey Island heights yacht club
97. Jamie Bloxham


189722 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon YC
98. Isabella Loosbrock


181238 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club
99. Marshall McCraw


204767 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
 


Laser Radial Waitlist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christina Persson


The Stig 199400 Laser Radial Waitlist
Weston, FL Fleet 413 / Sail Newport WAITLISTED
2. Jared Gaynes


178552 Laser Radial Waitlist
Rye, NY American Yacht Club WAITLISTED
 


V15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Storey Duff


1776 V15
New Bedford, Massachusetts Alameda Community Sailing Center
2. Jake Denney


5861 552 V15
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
3. Scott Booth


1928 V15
Westport, CT Roger Williams
4. Ben Quatromoni


224 V15
Newport, RI RITRA
5. Nick Arabia


2016 V15
Braintree, MA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
6. James Barry


1441 V15
Riverside, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club
7. Colin Santangelo


Wetjet 1839 V15
West Roxbury, MASSACHUSETTS Harvard Sailing
8. Michael Croteau


1547 V15
Winchester, MA BCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network