Registrants For
Great 48 Regatta at Lake Norman Yacht Club

May 03-04, 2014
38 people have registered for this event

Flying scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Williams


5897 Flying scot
Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
2. Rob Whittemore


6040 Flying scot
RICHMOND, VA Fishing Bay YC
3. Elizabeth Elden


5866 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
4. Jordan Wiggins


7 Flying scot
York, SC Member
5. Dave Batchelor


5164 Flying scot
Cary, NC Carolina Sailing Club
6. Bane Shaw


5214 Flying scot
Mooresville, North Carolina LNYC
7. Holly Deuterman


3500 Flying scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
8. Tommy Weaver


2 Flying scot
Irmo, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
9. Jack Griffin


5818 Flying scot
Raleigh, NC CSC
10. Joseph Lux


3211 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
11. Frank Gerry


6060 Flying scot
Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake, IL
12. Charlie Buckner


5971 Flying scot
Chapel Hill, NC CSC
13. Edie Sullivan


4282 Flying scot
Charlotte, Nc Lake Norman Yacht Club
14. Mark Evans


4842 Flying scot
Winston-salem, Nc LNYC
15. Dave Safirstein


5691 Flying scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
16. Ryan Gaskin


5673 Flying scot
Columbia, SC - South Carolina Lake Murray Sailing Club
17. JAKE BARNHARDT


1280 Flying scot
MOORESVILLE, NC LNYC
18. Dan Goldberg


4991 Flying scot
Bethel Park, PA Moraine Sailing Club
19. Walter Rothschild


5615 Flying scot
Winston Salem, NC LNYC
20. John Rue


4485 Flying scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
21. Zachary Rue


LMSA2 Flying scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
22. Larry Lewis


3933 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
23. Sean O'Donnell


5171 Flying scot
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing
24. David Meehan


5813 Flying scot
Test, North cROLINA DCYC
25. Wendell Gundlach


5980 Flying scot
test, NC Lake Townsend Yacht Club
26. Allan Gowans


5642 Flying scot
test, NC Lake Murray Sailing Club
27. Ben Connor


LMSCA 1 Flying scot
test, test LMSC
28. Bob Quinn


4202 Flying scot
test, nc LNYC
29. Robert McCorkle


5735 Flying scot
Ridgefield, CT Candlewood Yacht Club
30. Thomas Bews


5295 Flying scot
test, nc Lake Townsend YC
31. Bob Fields


5820 Flying scot
tset, sc LNYC
32. Chuck Gise


2070 Flying scot
test, sc LNYC
33. Larry Vitez


5085 Flying scot
test, nd LNYC
34. Paul Abdullah


5787 Flying scot
test, nc Florida YC
35. Dick Worthen


4586 Flying scot
MOORESVILLE, NC LNYC
36. Mark Benner


6011 Flying scot
new, nc Marine Sailing Club
37. Harry Carpenter


6098 Flying scot
Oakland, MD Deep Creek YRA
38. William Ross


6020 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC - North Carolina LNYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network