Registrants For
OPEN BIC NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015

March 20-22, 2015
47 people have registered for this event

OPEN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. 7612 Liam Malloy


29 OPEN
Miami, FL BBYC
2. 7704 Trent Shaw


31 OPEN
Ft. Laud, FL BBYC
3. 7095 Blake Shaw


14 OPEN
Ft. Laud, FL BBYC
4. 7506 Signe Gierhart


33 OPEN
U13
marion, ma Beverly Yacht Club
5. 7532 Louis La Fontisee


56 OPEN
miami, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
6. 112 Connor Munroe


17 OPEN
Coconut Grove, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
7. 7604 Caroline Parker


60 OPEN
Bristol, ri Bistol Yacht Club
8. 7522 Jillian Parker


41 OPEN
Bristol, ri Bistol Yacht Club
9. 7600 Joseph Marynowski


43 OPEN
U13
Buffalo, New York Buffalo Canoe Club
10. 7700 Lars von Sydow


8 OPEN
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
11. 7521 John Lattanzi


4 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
12. 7509 Pearl Lattanzi


38 OPEN
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
13. 7626 Kona Joe Carle


12 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
14. 7586 Kai Carle


5 OPEN
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
15. 7537 Marcos Baez


44 OPEN
Honolulu, Hi Hawaii Kai Boat Club
16. 7698 Rocco Baez


65 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, Hi Hawaii Kai Boat Club
17. 7603 Kanoa Pick


42 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, HI HKBC
18. 7540 Makela Pick


59 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, HI HKBC
19. 5424 Andrew Stevens


63 OPEN
Auburndale, FL Independent - Florida
20. 7559 Kane DeWilde


49 OPEN
Makawao, HI Lahaina Yacht Club
21. 7601 Christian Wagerson


21 OPEN
U13
Davie, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Tye Wellnitz


50 OPEN
U13
Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale yacht club
23. 7506 Michael Moss


6 OPEN
U13
Southwest, FL LYC
24. 7564 Geronimo Nores


22 OPEN
Miami Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
25. 5474 Manuel Nores


23 OPEN
Miami, FL Miami Yacht Club
26. MYC13 camilo Donari


54 OPEN
Miami, FL myc
27. 5621 Maia Caballero


34 OPEN
Miami, Florida myc
28. 5718 Michael Cramer


35 OPEN
Miami, FL myc
29. MYC4 Steven Cramer


26 OPEN
Miami, FL myc
30. 7517 Phillip Palma


57 OPEN
U13
Miami, Fl MYC
31. 7594 Sofia Palma


10 OPEN
Miami, Fl MYC
32. ERIK HOU


15 OPEN
NEWPORT BEACH, CA Newport Harbor Yacht Club
33. 7592 Joe Arrowsmith


39 OPEN
Pembroke, Pembroke RHADC
34. 7057 Aiden Lopes


61 OPEN
U13
Watlington Road, Devonshire RHADC
35. 7520 Billy Ewles


58 OPEN
Paget, Bermuda RHADC - Bermuda
36. Michael Parks


18 OPEN
Altona Beach, Victoria Royal Geelong Yacht Club, Victoria, Australia.
37. 7518 Brandon Adams


53 OPEN
Hamilton, Bermuda Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
38. 7505 Blair Blakeney


25 OPEN
Hamilton, Hamilton Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
39. 7519 Fritz Olson


27 OPEN
U13
Smiths, Smiths Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
40. 7150 Jordan Slade


19 OPEN
Southampton, Southampton Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
41. 7561 Kelly Holthus


36 OPEN
U13
La Jolla, CA SDYC
42. 7591 Maya Mills


24 OPEN
U13
Bristol, ri Tiverton Yacht Club
43. 5193 Caroline Locke


28 OPEN
U13
Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
44. 0000 Kimberly Locke


0 OPEN
U13
Fort pierce, FL USSCMC
45. 7589 Julie Zahniser


7 OPEN
Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
46. 7593 landon Cormie


62 OPEN
U13
Vineyard Haven, MA VHYC
47. 7590 Sam Riley


16 OPEN
U13
Vineyard Haven, ma VHYC-Martha's Vineyard
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network