Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club

June 29, 2017
74 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ian Wurch 5112 Aristotle Condos
C420
SPYC
2. Jenna Lebbing 5266 Whitney Lebbing
C420
SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Emma Coakley 173720
Laser Radial
Metedeconk River YC
2. Sianna Bradley 210860
Laser Radial
Metedeconk River YC
3. joseph LaPlaca 209617
Laser Radial
OGYC
4. Kevin Martin 187409
Laser Radial
Seaside Park
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Cali Krean 7213
Optimist
Pine Beach
2. Katherine Bukosky 15672
Optimist
SPYC
3. Maggie Whelan 20164
Optimist
Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. John (Jack) Reynolds 18273
Optimist
Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 9613
Optimist
TRYC
6. Thomas Feldkamp 9625
Optimist
BHYC
7. Kelly Robinson 7218
Optimist
Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Logan Connolly 13673
Optimist
TRYC
9. Bryce Vitiello 15336
Optimist
Metedeconk
10. Michael Bukosky 14422
Optimist
SPYC
11. Drew DeFonzo 21276
Optimist
TRYC
12. Maggie DeFonzo 9053
Optimist
TRYC
13. Charlotte Bradley 17303
Optimist
Metedeconk River YC
14. Madeline Dolan 21414
Optimist
Lavallette
15. Greyson Colman 15239
Optimist
Seaside Park
16. Scarlett Colman 8448
Optimist
Seaside Park
17. Gabriel Pasquale 10001
Optimist
Lavallette
18. Gianna Pasquale 12465
Optimist
Lavallette
19. Mallory Higham 20171
Optimist
Pine Beach Yacht Club
20. Blake Taranto 1488
Optimist
MYC
21. James Burns 7663
Optimist
MRYC
22. Matthew Wilhelm 19093
Optimist
Seaside Park
23. Marina Condos 14242
Optimist
SPYC
24. Constantine Condos 16610
Optimist
SPYC
25. Ethan Suarez 12238
Optimist
Seaside Park Yacht Club
26. Andrew Scuorzo 15675
Optimist
Lavallette Yacht Club
27. Ella demand 19597
Optimist
MCYC/TRYC
28. Keaton Rose 5127
Optimist
SPYC
29. Emerson Rose 6624
Optimist
SPYC
30. Michael Poskay 15343
Optimist
TRYC
31. Morgan Poskay 7090
Optimist
TRYC
32. Seamus Carolan 16751
Optimist
Metedeconk
33. Jake Witkowski 14647
Optimist
MYC - Mantoloking
34. Bridger Espinosa 19185
Optimist
Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Joseph Agresta 6479
Optimist
Lavallette Yacht Club
36. Matthew Laufer 18381
Optimist
MRYC
37. Juliana Dooren 18498
Optimist
MCYC
38. Claire Dooren 9520
Optimist
MCYC
39. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist
Brad Lamm
40. Ava Beyer 15124
Optimist
SPYC
41. Andrew Lamm 3177
Optimist
Brad Lamm
42. Hadley Rand 17009
Optimist
Bay Head Yacht Club
43. Kip Rand 22182
Optimist
Bay Head Yacht Club
44. kevin brooksbank 6229
Optimist
Beachwood yacht club
45. LOGAN BATYR 22270
Optimist
Lavallette Yacht Club
46. Sean O'Gwen 19941
Optimist
Spyc
47. William Walsh 22114
Optimist
Seaside park
48. Alex Lambie 11770
Optimist
Lavallette YAcht Clud
49. Ginger Juzefyk 6324
Optimist
OGYC
50. thomas wagner 15287
Optimist
MYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Tierney Esler 6426 Katie Penque
RS Feva
Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Maeve Esler 6895 Violet Hadian
RS Feva
Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Alexa Whitman 6341 Sydney Gusmer
RS Feva
Metedeconk
4. Jack Whitman 6356 Noah Kuzloski
RS Feva
Metedeconk
5. Anna Lombardino 5636 Hailey Sollas
RS Feva
MCYC
6. Owen Carolan 6343 Andrew Abeal
RS Feva
Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Loring Dunton TR11
Sunfish
TRYC
2. Luke Dunton 001
Sunfish
TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network