Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club

June 29, 2017
126 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Wurch 5112 Aristotle Condos
C420 / SPYC
2. Alissa Kapp 6949 Nina Sigety
C420 / Mantoloking
3. Mary Daniels 4491 Will Forbes
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Maddy Akersten M123 Jane McKenzie
C420 / Myc
5. John Whelan 123 Gavin Meseroll
C420 / Mantoloking
6. Benjamin Bredin 4572 William Pruitt
C420 / Myc
7. Courtney Kapp 735 Gavin Richetti
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Cole Wernoch 4133 Curtis holick
C420 / Metedeconk River YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emma Coakley 173720
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk River YC
2. Sianna Bradley 210860
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk River YC
3. Mark Koerner 206129
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
4. Sarah Ward 127211
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
5. Kevin Martin 187409
Laser Radial / [Junior] Seaside Park
6. Abby Brooks 180488
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
7. Beck Crabbe 175531
Laser Radial / [Junior] Island heights YC
8. Peter Farlekas 166160
Laser Radial / [Junior] PBYC
9. Lacey Wernoch 166162
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk
10. Joseph LaPlaca 209617
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucas Beyer 4475
Optimist / SPYC
2. Cali Krean 7213
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach
3. Katherine Bukosky 15672
Optimist / Blue SPYC
4. Maggie Whelan 20164
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. John (Jack) Reynolds 18273
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 9613
Optimist / Blue TRYC
7. Kelly Robinson 7218
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Logan Connolly 13673
Optimist / Blue TRYC
9. Bryce Vitiello 15336
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk
10. Michael Bukosky 14422
Optimist / Blue SPYC
11. Madeline Dolan 21414
Optimist / Blue Lavallette
12. Mallory Higham 20171
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. James Burns 7663
Optimist / Blue MRYC
14. Matthew Wilhelm 19093
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park
15. Constantine Condos 16610
Optimist / Blue SPYC
16. Ethan Suarez 12238
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
17. Andrew Scuorzo 15675
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Keaton Rose 5127
Optimist / Blue SPYC
19. Emerson Rose 6624
Optimist / Blue SPYC
20. Bridger Espinosa 19185
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Matthew Laufer 18381
Optimist / Blue MRYC
22. Juliana Dooren 18498
Optimist / Blue MCYC
23. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist / Blue Brad Lamm
24. Ava Beyer 15124
Optimist / Blue SPYC
25. Hadley Rand 17009
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
26. Kip Rand 22182
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
27. Ginger Juzefyk 6324
Optimist / Blue OGYC
28. Kearney Spillane 300200
Optimist / Blue MYC
29. Jonathan Geller 5139
Optimist / Blue SPYC
30. Max Naseef 12328
Optimist / Blue MYC
31. DD Dittenhofer 5552
Optimist / Blue OGYC
32. Alexa Pecora 14634
Optimist / Blue Spyc
33. Matteo Pasqualicchio 7852
Optimist / Blue Ogyc
34. Freddy Nunan 18561
Optimist / Blue BHYC
35. Nicholas Paccione 2881
Optimist / Blue TRYC
36. Luke Koerner 19576
Optimist / Blue TRYC
37. Iliana Vasslides 18894
Optimist / Blue TRYC
38. Blake Taranto 4811
Optimist / Blue MYC
39. Ella Demand 19597
Optimist / Blue MCYC/TRYC
40. Kevin Brooksbank 6229
Optimist / Blue Beachwood yacht club
41. Thomas Wagner 15287
Optimist / Blue MYC
42. Evan Roeber 18241
Optimist / Blue TRYC
43. Garrett Johnston 4197
Optimist / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Thomas Feldkamp 9625
Optimist / Red BHYC
45. Jake Witkowski 14647
Optimist / Red MYC - Mantoloking
46. Joseph Agresta 6479
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Tanner Curtis 11549
Optimist / Red BHYC
48. Thomas Roeber 13139
Optimist / Red tryc
49. Shawn Tivone 5620
Optimist / Red OGYC
50. Samantha Manogue 17255
Optimist / Red BHYC
51. Sonja Krajewski 11412
Optimist / Red PBYC
52. Drew DeFonzo 21276
Optimist / White TRYC
53. Maggie DeFonzo 9053
Optimist / White TRYC
54. Charlotte Bradley 17303
Optimist / White Metedeconk River YC
55. Greyson Colman 15239
Optimist / White Seaside Park
56. Gabriel Pasquale 10001
Optimist / White Lavallette
57. Gianna Pasquale 12465
Optimist / White Lavallette
58. Marina Condos 14242
Optimist / White SPYC
59. Michael Poskay 15343
Optimist / White TRYC
60. Morgan Poskay 7090
Optimist / White TRYC
61. Seamus Carolan 16751
Optimist / White Metedeconk
62. Claire Dooren 9520
Optimist / White MCYC
63. Andrew Lamm 3177
Optimist / White Brad Lamm
64. Sean O'Gwen 19941
Optimist / White Spyc
65. William Walsh 22114
Optimist / White Seaside park
66. Alex Lambie 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette YAcht Clud
67. John Donnelly 11747
Optimist / White TRYC
68. Peppin Thomas 3469
Optimist / White Mantoloking
69. Emily Tierney 7204
Optimist / White Lavallette
70. Christian Chidiac 4418
Optimist / White BYC
71. Weston Walker 14632
Optimist / White Manasquan River Yacht Club
72. Dyer Chaplick 9813
Optimist / White Island Heights YC
73. James Borowski 11177
Optimist / White Andrea Borowski
74. Marissa lombardi 13014
Optimist / White Tryc
75. Rex Salzer 13035
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
76. Phineas Manogue 19033
Optimist / White BHYC
77. Jack Pentony 22106
Optimist / White Beachwood Yacht Club
78. Kyleigh Martin 17456
Optimist / White Mantoloking yacht club
79. Austin Weber 11204
Optimist / White Monique Weber
80. Riley Weber 11431
Optimist / White Toms River yacht club
81. Cole Martin 6839
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
82. Ryan Scannell 10779
Optimist / White Toms River Yatch Club
83. Logan Batyr 22270
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
84. Gunnar Schwartz 7132
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
85. Eva Schilling 17332
Optimist / White tryc
86. Sonja Schwartz 10393
Optimist / White toms river yacht club
87. Teague Walker 21379
Optimist / White ManasquanRYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tierney Esler 6426 Katie Penque
RS Feva / Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Maeve Esler 6895 Violet Hadian
RS Feva / Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Alexa Whitman 6341 Sydney Gusmer
RS Feva / Metedeconk
4. Jack Whitman 6356 Noah Kuzloski
RS Feva / Metedeconk
5. Owen Carolan 6343 Andrew Abeal
RS Feva / Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jenna Lebbing 92914 Whitney Lebbing
Sunfish / SPYC
2. Loring Dunton TR11
Sunfish / TRYC
3. Luke Dunton 001
Sunfish / TRYC
4. Emily Kreis 091503
[Pending]
Sunfish / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
5. Owen Bogart 80765
Sunfish / IHYC
6. Rudy Rinderer 4
Sunfish / OGYC
7. Mike Frankovich 79022
Sunfish / IHYC
8. Jack Farlekas 79096
Sunfish / PBYC
9. Hayla Steed 0550
Sunfish / Pine Beach
10. Maxwell Bonanno 80638
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Scott Fifield 38822
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Taylor Fifield 09088
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network