Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club

June 29, 2017
90 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Cali Krean 7213

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach
2. Katherine Bukosky 15672

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
3. Maggie Whelan 20164

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. John (Jack) Reynolds 18273

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Garrett Johnston 4197

Red
Optimist
Red
Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 9613

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
7. Thomas Feldkamp 9625

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
8. Kelly Robinson 7218

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Logan Connolly 13673

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
10. Bryce Vitiello 15336

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Metedeconk
11. Michael Bukosky 14422

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
12. Drew DeFonzo 21276

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
13. Maggie DeFonzo 9053

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
14. Charlotte Bradley 17303

White
Optimist
White
Metedeconk River YC
15. Madeline Dolan 21414

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lavallette
16. Greyson Colman 15239

White
Optimist
White
Seaside Park
17. Gabriel Pasquale 10001

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
18. Gianna Pasquale 12465

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
19. Mallory Higham 20171

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach Yacht Club
20. Blake Taranto 4811

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
21. James Burns 7663

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRYC
22. Matthew Wilhelm 19093

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Seaside Park
23. Marina Condos 14242

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
24. Constantine Condos 16610

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
25. Ethan Suarez 12238

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Seaside Park Yacht Club
26. Andrew Scuorzo 15675

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lavallette Yacht Club
27. Ella Demand 19597

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MCYC/TRYC
28. Keaton Rose 5127

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
29. Emerson Rose 6624

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
30. Michael Poskay 15343

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
31. Morgan Poskay 7090

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
32. Seamus Carolan 16751

White
Optimist
White
Metedeconk
33. Jake Witkowski 14647

Red
Optimist
Red
MYC - Mantoloking
34. Bridger Espinosa 19185

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Joseph Agresta 6479

Red
Optimist
Red
Lavallette Yacht Club
36. Matthew Laufer 18381

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRYC
37. Juliana Dooren 18498

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MCYC
38. Claire Dooren 9520

White
Optimist
White
MCYC
39. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Brad Lamm
40. Ava Beyer 15124

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
41. Andrew Lamm 3177

White
Optimist
White
Brad Lamm
42. Hadley Rand 17009

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club
43. Kip Rand 22182

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club
44. Kevin Brooksbank 6229

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Beachwood yacht club
45. Logan Batyr 22270

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette Yacht Club
46. Gunnar Schwartz 7132

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yacht Club
47. Sean O'Gwen 19941

White
Optimist
White
Spyc
48. William Walsh 22114

White
Optimist
White
Seaside park
49. Alex Lambie 11770

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette YAcht Clud
50. Ginger Juzefyk 6324

Blue
Optimist
Blue
OGYC
51. Thomas Wagner 15287

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
52. John Donnelly 11747

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
53. Kearney Spillane 300200

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
54. Jonathan Geller 5139

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
55. Max Naseef 12328

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
56. Tanner Curtis 11549

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
57. Peppin Thomas 3469

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking
58. Thomas Roeber 13139

Red
Optimist
Red
tryc
59. Emily Tierney 7204

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
60. Evan Roeber 18241

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
61. Eva Schilling 17332

White
Optimist
White
tryc
62. Sonja Schwartz 10393

White
Optimist
White
toms river yacht club
63. DD Dittenhofer 5552

Blue
Optimist
Blue
OGYC
64. Christian Chidiac 4418

White
Optimist
White
BYC
65. Weston Walker 14632

White
Optimist
White
Manasquan River Yacht Club
66. Dyer Chaplick 9813

White
Optimist
White
Island Heights YC
67. Shawn Tivone 5620

Red
Optimist
Red
OGYC
68. Alexa Pecora 14634

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Spyc
69. James Borowski 11177

White
Optimist
White
Andrea Borowski
70. Marissa lombardi 13014

White
Optimist
White
Tryc
71. Teague Walker 21379

White
Optimist
White
ManasquanRYC
72. Rex Salzer 13035

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yacht Club
73. Matteo Pasqualicchio 7852

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Ogyc
74. Samantha Manogue 17255

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
75. Phineas Manogue 19033

White
Optimist
White
BHYC
76. Jack Pentony 22106

White
Optimist
White
Beachwood Yacht Club
77. Freddy Nunan 18561

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BHYC
78. Sonja Krajewski 11412

Red
Optimist
Red
PBYC
79. Nicholas Paccione 2881

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
80. Kyleigh Martin 17456

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking yacht club
81. Austin Weber 11204

White
Optimist
White
Monique Weber
82. Riley Weber 11431

White
Optimist
White
Toms River yacht club
83. Cole Martin 6839

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking Yacht Club
84. Luke Koerner 19576

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
85. Iliana Vasslides 18894

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
86. Ryan Scannell 10779

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yatch Club
87. Lucas Beyer 4475
Optimist
SPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network