C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Maddy Akersten M123 Jane McKenzie
C420
Myc
2. Benjamin Bredin 4572 William Pruitt
C420
Myc
3. Mary Daniels 4491 Will Forbes
C420
Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Alissa Kapp 6949 Nina Sigety
C420
Mantoloking
5. Courtney Kapp 735 Gavin Richetti
C420
Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Cole Wernoch 4133 Curtis holick
C420
Metedeconk River YC
7. John Whelan 123 Gavin Meseroll
C420
Mantoloking
8. Ian Wurch 5112 Aristotle Condos
C420
SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Sianna Bradley 210860

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Metedeconk River YC
2. Abby Brooks 180488

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
OGYC
3. Emma Coakley 173720

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Metedeconk River YC
4. Beck Crabbe 175531

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Island heights YC
5. Peter Farlekas 166160

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
PBYC
6. Mark Koerner 206129

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TRYC
7. Joseph LaPlaca 209617

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
OGYC
8. Kevin Martin 187409

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Seaside Park
9. Sarah Ward 127211

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Ogyc
10. Lacey Wernoch 166162

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Metedeconk
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Joseph Agresta 6479

Red
Optimist
Red
Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Logan Batyr 22270

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Ava Beyer 15124

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
4. Lucas Beyer 4475
Optimist
SPYC
5. James Borowski 11177

White
Optimist
White
Andrea Borowski
6. Charlotte Bradley 17303

White
Optimist
White
Metedeconk River YC
7. Kevin Brooksbank 6229

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Beachwood yacht club
8. Katherine Bukosky 15672

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
9. Michael Bukosky 14422

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
10. James Burns 7663

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRYC
11. Seamus Carolan 16751

White
Optimist
White
Metedeconk
12. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 9613

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
13. Dyer Chaplick 9813

White
Optimist
White
Island Heights YC
14. Christian Chidiac 4418

White
Optimist
White
BYC
15. Greyson Colman 15239

White
Optimist
White
Seaside Park
16. Marina Condos 14242

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
17. Constantine Condos 16610

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
18. Logan Connolly 13673

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
19. Tanner Curtis 11549

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
20. Drew DeFonzo 21276

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
21. Maggie DeFonzo 9053

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
22. Ella Demand 19597

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MCYC/TRYC
23. DD Dittenhofer 5552

Blue
Optimist
Blue
OGYC
24. Madeline Dolan 21414

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lavallette
25. John Donnelly 11747

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
26. Juliana Dooren 18498

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MCYC
27. Claire Dooren 9520

White
Optimist
White
MCYC
28. Bridger Espinosa 19185

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Thomas Feldkamp 9625

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
30. Jonathan Geller 5139

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
31. Mallory Higham 20171

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach Yacht Club
32. Garrett Johnston 4197

Red
Optimist
Red
Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Ginger Juzefyk 6324

Blue
Optimist
Blue
OGYC
34. Luke Koerner 19576

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
35. Sonja Krajewski 11412

Red
Optimist
Red
PBYC
36. Cali Krean 7213

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach
37. Alex Lambie 11770

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette YAcht Clud
38. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Brad Lamm
39. Andrew Lamm 3177

White
Optimist
White
Brad Lamm
40. Matthew Laufer 18381

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRYC
41. Marissa lombardi 13014

White
Optimist
White
Tryc
42. Samantha Manogue 17255

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
43. Phineas Manogue 19033

White
Optimist
White
BHYC
44. Kyleigh Martin 17456

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking yacht club
45. Cole Martin 6839

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking Yacht Club
46. Max Naseef 12328

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
47. Freddy Nunan 18561

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BHYC
48. Sean O'Gwen 19941

White
Optimist
White
Spyc
49. Nicholas Paccione 2881

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
50. Gabriel Pasquale 10001

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
51. Gianna Pasquale 12465

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
52. Matteo Pasqualicchio 7852

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Ogyc
53. Alexa Pecora 14634

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Spyc
54. Jack Pentony 22106

White
Optimist
White
Beachwood Yacht Club
55. Michael Poskay 15343

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
56. Morgan Poskay 7090

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
57. Hadley Rand 17009

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club
58. Kip Rand 22182

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club
59. John (Jack) Reynolds 18273

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
60. Kelly Robinson 7218

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach Yacht Club
61. Thomas Roeber 13139

Red
Optimist
Red
tryc
62. Evan Roeber 18241

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
63. Keaton Rose 5127

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
64. Emerson Rose 6624

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
65. Rex Salzer 13035

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yacht Club
66. Ryan Scannell 10779

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yatch Club
67. Eva Schilling 17332

White
Optimist
White
tryc
68. Gunnar Schwartz 7132

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yacht Club
69. Sonja Schwartz 10393

White
Optimist
White
toms river yacht club
70. Andrew Scuorzo 15675

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lavallette Yacht Club
71. Kearney Spillane 300200

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
72. Ethan Suarez 12238

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Seaside Park Yacht Club
73. Blake Taranto 4811

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
74. Peppin Thomas 3469

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking
75. Emily Tierney 7204

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
76. Shawn Tivone 5620

Red
Optimist
Red
OGYC
77. Iliana Vasslides 18894

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
78. Bryce Vitiello 15336

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Metedeconk
79. Thomas Wagner 15287

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
80. Weston Walker 14632

White
Optimist
White
Manasquan River Yacht Club
81. Teague Walker 21379

White
Optimist
White
ManasquanRYC
82. William Walsh 22114

White
Optimist
White
Seaside park
83. Austin Weber 11204

White
Optimist
White
Monique Weber
84. Riley Weber 11431

White
Optimist
White
Toms River yacht club
85. Maggie Whelan 20164

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
86. Matthew Wilhelm 19093

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Seaside Park
87. Jake Witkowski 14647

Red
Optimist
Red
MYC - Mantoloking
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Owen Carolan 6343 Andrew Abeal
RS Feva
Metedeconk
2. Tierney Esler 6426 Katie Penque
RS Feva
Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Maeve Esler 6895 Violet Hadian
RS Feva
Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Alexa Whitman 6341 Sydney Gusmer
RS Feva
Metedeconk
5. Jack Whitman 6356 Noah Kuzloski
RS Feva
Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Owen Bogart 80765
Sunfish
IHYC
2. Maxwell Bonanno 80638
Sunfish
Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Loring Dunton TR11
Sunfish
TRYC
4. Luke Dunton 001
Sunfish
TRYC
5. Jack Farlekas 79096
Sunfish
PBYC
6. Scott Fifield 38822
Sunfish
Pine Beach Yacht Club
7. Taylor Fifield 09088
Sunfish
Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Mike Frankovich 79022
Sunfish
IHYC
9. Emily Kreis 091503
[Pending]
Sunfish
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
10. Jenna Lebbing 92914 Whitney Lebbing
Sunfish
SPYC
11. Rudy Rinderer 4
Sunfish
OGYC
12. Hayla Steed 0550
Sunfish
Pine Beach