Registrants For
2018 470 & I-420 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 13-15, 2018
30 people have registered for this event

470s
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Fernando Gwozdz
Tomas Dietrich
87 470s, Quilmes, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
2. Ignacio Varisco
Federico Garcia
ARG11 470s, San Isidro, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
3. Yannis Saje
Lukas Haberl
AUT 3 470s, Absam, Tirol AUT AUT
4. Pedro Correa

[Pending]
BRA 71 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
5. Geison Mendes Dzioubanov
Gustavo canal Thiesen
Bra 1 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
6. JORDI XAMMAR
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ
ESP 44 470s, SANT JOAN DESPI, BARCELONA ESP ESP
7. Luke Patience
Chris Grube
GBR 1 470s, Stonyhurst, England GBR GBR
8. Maria Bozi
Rafailina Klonaridou
GRE 216 470s, Thessaloniki, RP GRE GRE
9. Balazs Gyapjas
Zsombor Gyapjas
HUN 1 470s, Balatonföldvár, SOMOGY HUN HUN
10. Maor Abu
Yoav Rooz
ISR 10 470s, Sdot yam, ISRAEL ISR ISR
11. Nitai Hasson
Tal Harari
15 470s, HaBonim, israel ISR ISR
12. Giacomo Ferrari
Giulio Calabrò
ITA 757 470s, Roma, Lazio ITA ITA
13. Benedetta Di Salle
Alessandra Dubbini
ITA 74 470s, Genova, Genova ITA ITA
14. Ilaria Paternoster
Bianca Caruso
Ita 33 470s, genova, ge ITA ITA
15. Mano Udagawa
Yurie Seki
JPN12 470s, Yokohama, Kanagawa JPN JPN
16. Sosaku Koizumi
Tomoya Noda
JPN10 470s, 茅ヶ崎市, 神奈川県 JPN JPN
17. Ai Kondo Yoshida
Miho Yoshioka
JPN-1 470s, Yokosuka, Kanagawa JPN JPN
18. Afrodite Zegers
Anneloes van Veen
NED1 470s, Den Haag, ZH NED NED
19. Olivia Bergström
Lovisa Karlsson
SWE 34 470s, Gothenburg, Gothenburg SWE SWE
20. BESTE KAYNAKCI
Simay ASLAN
TUR99 470s, ISTANBUL, İstanbul TUR TUR
21. Alison Knoles
Audrey Franchett
1817 470s, Saint Petersburg, FL USA USA
22. Caroline Martocci
Julianna Corso
1815 470s, Bayville, NY USA USA
23. Cormac Murphy *
Adam Fried
USA 1811 470s, *, * USA USA
24. Sean Cornell
Jensen McTighe
1818 470s, Saint Petersburg, FL USA USA
25. Maxwell Lawrence *

[Pending]
USA 1820 470s, *, * USA USA
26. Francis Stephen Martocci *
Lukas corso
1816 470s, *, * USA USA
27. Madeleine Rice *
Laura Slovensky
USA1819 470s, *, * USA USA
28. Casey Klingler
Christine Klingler
1713 470s, Darien, CT USA USA
29. Wiley ROGERS
Jack Parkin
USA 7 470s, houston, tx USA USA
30. Atlantic Brugman
Nora Brugman
USA-95 470s, Miami, FL USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network