Registrants For
2018 470 & I-420 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 13-15, 2018
33 people have registered for this event

470s
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Jordi XAMMAR
Nicolas RODRIGUEZ
[Pending]
ESP 44 470s, ,
2. Luke PATIENCE
Chris GRUBE
[Pending]
GBR 1 470s, ,
3. Yannis SAJE
Lukas HABERL
[Pending]
AUT 3 470s, ,
4. Balazs GYAPJAS
Zsombor GYAPJAS
[Pending]
HUN 1 470s, ,
5. Martin WRIGLEY
James TAYLOR
[Pending]
GBR 55 470s, ,
6. Matteo CAPURRO
Matteo PUPPO
[Pending]
ITA 10 470s, ,
7. Anton DAHLBERG
Fredrik BERGSTROM
[Pending]
SWE 349 470s, ,
8. David BARGEHR
Lukas MAEHR
[Pending]
AUT 1 470s, ,
9. Simon DIESCH
Philipp AUTENRIETH
[Pending]
GER 11 470s, ,
10. Malte WINKEL
Matti CIPRA
[Pending]
GER 13 470s, ,
11. Panagiotis MANTIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
[Pending]
GRE 1 470s, ,
12. Carl-Fredrik FOCK
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
[Pending]
SWE 350 470s, ,
13. Nikolaus KAMPELMUHLER
Thomas CZAJKA
[Pending]
AUT 17 470s, ,
14. Giacomo FERRARI
Giulio CALABRO
[Pending]
ITA 2/757 470s, ,
15. Kevin PEPONNET
Jeremie MION
[Pending]
FRA 27 470s, ,
16. Hippolyte MACHETTI
Sidoine DANTES
[Pending]
FRA 79 470s, ,
17. Fernando GWOZDZ
Tomas DIETRICH
ARG 87 470s, Quilmes, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
18. Ignacio VARISCO
Federico GARCIA
ARG 11 470s, San Isidro, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
19. Geison Mendes DZIOUBANOV
Gustavo Canal THIESEN
BRA 1 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
20. Pedro CORREA
Rodolfo BINZ STREIBEL
BRA 71 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
21. Ricardo DE CASTRO PARANHOS
Andrei SEGABINAZI KNEIPP
BRA 11 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
22. Henrique HADDAD
Felipe BRITO
BRA 54 470s, Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRA
23. Maor ABU
Yoav ROOZ
ISR 10 470s, Sdot yam, ISRAEL ISR ISR
24. Nitai HASSON
Tal HARARI
15 470s, HaBonim, israel ISR ISR
25. Naoki ICHINO
Hasegawa TAKASHI
JPN 83 470s, kanagawaken, hayama JPN JPN
26. Daniel WILLCOX
Paul SNOW-HANSEN
NZL 1 470s, AUCKLAND, AUCKLAND NZL NZL
27. Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
TUR 890 470s, Istanbul, Istanbul TUR TUR
28. Cormac MURPHY *
Adam FRIED
USA 1811 470s, *, * USA USA
29. Sean CORNELL
Jensen McTIGHE
USA 1818 470s, Saint Petersburg, FL USA USA
30. Maxwell LAWRENCE *
Joseph PLISIC
USA 1820 470s, *, * USA USA
31. Francis Stephen MARTOCCI *
Lukas CORSO
USA 1816 470s, *, * USA USA
32. Wiley ROGERS
Jack PARKIN
USA 7 470s, houston, tx USA USA
33. Stuart McNAY
Graham BIEHL
USA 1 470s, Providence, Ri USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network