Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Michael Morley 208578
Laser 4.7
Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Reece Logan 192500
Laser 4.7
Edison sailing center
3. Jacob Ammons 11
Laser 4.7
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Kevin Merten 191992
Laser Radial
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Benjamin Logan 199209
Laser Radial
Edison sailing center
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Pierce Weber 2228
Opti Green
LYC
2. Orson Swift 21914
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
3. Adam Turloff 11040
Opti Green
Port Madison Yacht Club
4. Landon Coleman 9137
Opti Green
Venice Youth Boating Association
5. Jack Davis 13614
Opti Green
Manatee River Pram Fleet
6. Finn Grainger 19350
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Aden Weinberg 16713
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Teddy Madara USA 20495
Opti Green
AYC
9. Quinn Molesky 20819
Opti Green
Manatee River Pram Fleet
10. Parker Bustamante 5050
Opti Green
Lauderdale YC
11. Nicholas Waite 12450
Opti Green
Venice Youth Boat Association
12. Joey Giordano 1817
Opti Green
CRYC
13. Elinor Alfi 18811
Opti Green
CRYC
14. Olivia DRULARD 157271
Opti Green
CRYC
15. Douglas O'keefe 2007
Opti Green
CRYC
16. Minx Anthony 15756
Opti Green
CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB
17. Joaquim Simoes 0240
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Carlos ROIG 21200
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
19. Amelia French 17812
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Luca Damiano 2359
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
22. Brice Wires 16169
Opti Green
upper keys sailing club
23. Ronald Pavlik 2
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Ava McAliley 20796
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
25. Savannah Truax 9389
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Center
26. Hanson Truax 12081
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Center
27. Marianne Cook 20964
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
28. Mateo Maruri 13084
Opti Green
CGSC
29. Matthew St.Romain 21962
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Kyla Benesch 18309
Opti Green
cryc
31. CASH REMINGTON 5699
Opti Green
EDISON SAILING CENTER
32. Luca Ehring 1002
Opti Green
LYC
33. Antonio de Andrade 4156
Opti Green
CGSC
34. conner brandon 19866
Opti Green
CGSC
35. Sebastian Jurado 18316
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
36. Brian O'Connor 19075
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Center
37. David Porzecanski 309
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
38. Natalia Freyre 1945
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
39. Francisco Porrata 20913
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
40. Paulina Freyre 72707
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
41. William Wilkening 18280
Opti Green
cryc
42. Tucker Wilkening 21328
Opti Green
cryc
43. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
44. Kane Fenton 9139
Opti Green
VYBA
45. Nicholas Llanos 1564
Opti Green
CYRC
46. Felix Mones Ruiz 17852
Opti Green
KBYC
47. Arantxa Argibay 1126
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Clun
48. Alejandro Escudero 110
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
49. Paloma Barrera 15585
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
50. Silas Cook 2464
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
51. Sophia Cook 1
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
52. Daniil Riabykh 22560
Opti Green
KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB
53. Alexander Turloff 9502
Opti Green
Port Madison Yacht Club
54. Camden Bustamante 1570
Opti Green
LYC
55. Danny Riano 4077
Opti Green
CRYC
56. Evelyn Riano 402
Opti Green
Cryc
57. Everett Bruckerhoff 4604
Opti Green
Palm Beach Sailing club
58. Jessica Wilson 7937
Opti Green
LYC
59. Beck Brill 13443
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
60. Djoser Fahmy 16688
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
61. Cooper Duquette 21849
Opti Green
Manatee River Pram Fleet
62. Gabriel McClanahan 21660
Opti Green
Manatee River Pram Fleet
63. Carter Kurtz 13387
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Center
64. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke USA 17007
Opti Green
CRYC
65. Luke Nimark 13007
Opti Green
Upper Keys Sailing Club
66. Juan Manchado 37
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
67. Reece Schwartz 40805
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
68. Henry Taylor 1111
Opti Green
Palm Beach Sailing Club
69. Isabella Henrich 22335
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
70. Colin Garraty 14684
Opti Green
CRYC
71. Finn Martin 4603
Opti Green
Palm Beach SC
72. MIchael FRatangelo 113641
Opti Green
cryc
73. nicholas FRatangelo 21298
Opti Green
CRYC
74. Ashton Broadwater 8474
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Club
75. Alexandria Broadwater 21
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Center
76. Thomas Zaydon 5756
Opti Green
CRYC
77. TARA CONWAY 17848
Opti Green
CRYC
78. Mateo Beckmann MEX1010
Opti Green
CGSC
79. Marina Scheele 6340
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Club
80. Michael Nunez 1466
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
81. Jake Gilles 21482
Opti Green
Edison Sailing Center
82. Ozzie Fischer 12735
Opti Green
Venice Youth Boating Association
83. Jack Goggins1 19039
Opti Green
Pewaukee
84. Jake Nimark1 14711
Opti Green
UKSC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Tanner DeMarzo 18588

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Ava Meshel 21503

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Owen Grainger 20916

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Harrison Molesky 14294

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Manatee River Pram Fleet
5. Kevin Gosselin 20546

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
LYC
6. Ian Fox 21699

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CRYC
7. Ryan Keenan 18649

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coral Reef Yacht CLub
8. Avinash Raval 20401

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CRYC
9. Sara Ortiz Vey 18478

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CGSC
10. JACK GONZALEZ 22528

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CGSC
11. Ana Smith 19293

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
12. Brodie Hausman 21646

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
MRPF Bishop Sailing Center
13. Marcos Rodriguez 757

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
14. WILLiam Wardlaw 15049

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CGSC
15. Freddie Parkin USA 16953

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
16. Macy Parke 10009

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CCSC
17. Conor Kellett 21278

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CGSC
18. Martin Barrera 18673

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Peyton Dec 161338

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
VYBA
20. KJ Hill 21322

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Isabella Mendoza 20309

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
22. Jake Nimark 14926

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Upper Keys Sailing Club
23. Umi Noritake 21855

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 19194

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Upper Keys Sailing Club
25. Matthew St Aubin 21239

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Upper Keys Sailing Club
26. Ryan Garraty 22484

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CRYC
27. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
28. Carolina Zager 22195

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
CGSC
29. Nicholai Murray 19087

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
30. Brayden Benesch 21866

Blue
Opti RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
31. Tom Rogers 22376

Red
Opti RWB
Red
Lauderdale Yacht Club
32. Michael Carton 20191

Red
Opti RWB
Red
MRPF
33. Jillian Giordano 17785

Red
Opti RWB
Red
CRYC
34. Nicholas DeWitt 19717

Red
Opti RWB
Red
MRPF
35. Aidan Norvell 17259

Red
Opti RWB
Red
Palm Beach Sailing Club; team Piranha
36. John Wood 21870

Red
Opti RWB
Red
CRYC
37. Connor Snead 15106

Red
Opti RWB
Red
MRPF
38. Michaelangelo Goralski 15727

Red
Opti RWB
Red
UKSC
39. MAYA CONWAY 21815

Red
Opti RWB
Red
CRYC
40. Tommy McCormick 17663

Red
Opti RWB
Red
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
41. Brian Morris 18813

Red
Opti RWB
Red
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
42. Cadance Oswald 19140

White
Opti RWB
White
PBSC
43. Keith Grupenhoff 19635

White
Opti RWB
White
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
44. Graceanna Dixon 18278

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
45. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
46. Garrett Fox 22082

White
Opti RWB
White
CRYC
47. Cole Crep 21550

White
Opti RWB
White
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
48. garrett january 18295

White
Opti RWB
White
CCSC
49. Danielle Smith 18674

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
50. Daniel De Oliveira 21256

White
Opti RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
51. Cody Roe 22289

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
52. Will Barnhart 20402

White
Opti RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
53. Alfonso Lanseros 17717

White
Opti RWB
White
KBYC
54. John Lieber 16727

White
Opti RWB
White
Upper Keys Sailing Club
55. Jack Goggins 19039

White
Opti RWB
White
Pewaukee
56. Isabela Kellett 21438

White
Opti RWB
White
CGSC
57. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309

White
Opti RWB
White
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
58. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294

White
Opti RWB
White
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
59. Daniel van Puffelen 22545

White
Opti RWB
White
CGSC
60. Carlos Beckmann USA19

White
Opti RWB
White
CGSC
61. David Coates 14584

White
Opti RWB
White
KBYC
62. Veer Raval 22415

White
Opti RWB
White
CRYC
63. Jack Carter 161337

White
Opti RWB
White
VYBA
64. Skye Johnson 18855

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. Brody WOOD 20411

White
Opti RWB
White
CRYC
66. Rhys Pullar 21877

White
Opti RWB
White
LYC
67. Cole Fanchi 19133

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
68. Maximilian Seuss 21308

White
Opti RWB
White
CRYC
69. James Asturias 21936

White
Opti RWB
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
70. Teddy McCormick 21452

White
Opti RWB
White
Key Biscayne Yacht Club