Registrants For
Windsurf Midwinters
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 09-11, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

Formula
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Timothy Knapp


Tillo US243 Formula
Miami, FL Tillo International
2. Ron Kern


Formula K Formula
Fort Lauderdale, FL US Windsurfing
3. Christophe Waerzeggers


Fanatic Formula BEL29 Formula
Washington, DC VYF
4. John Cerchio


USA285 Formula
Miami, FL Tillo International
5. Seth Whitehead


7562 Formula
Sarasota, FL DS Racing
 


Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jerome Samson


3074 Kona
Belleair, FL US Windsurfing
2. Michael Parramore


T Rex 3034 Kona
Edgewater, MD Severn Sailing Association/BABA
3. steve gottlieb


2368 Kona
South Daytona Beach, FL HSA
4. Britt Viehman


tbd Kona
St Pete Beach, FL CCSC
5. Bryn Muller


2850 Kona
Largo, FL CCSC
6. Anton Anisimov


3046 Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL CCSC
7. Daphne Lathouras


Kona 3107 Kona
Arlington, Virginia Baltimore Area Boardsailing Assoc.
8. Joshua Temko


2645 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL 1999
9. Jose Rodríguez


2668 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
10. Tom Morton


3059 Kona
Bradenton, FL TBD
11. Tom Stokes II


USA 199 Kona
Michigan City, INDIANA MOWIND
12. Barbara Belt


The Barbarian 3100 Kona
Seabrook, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
13. thomas sargent


3104 Kona
brookeville, md none
14. Bill Lelbach


Kona 3047 Kona
Greene, NY None
15. Theresa Clark


2991 Kona
Saint Pete Beach, FL CCSC
16. Billy Mason


2703 Kona
Panama City, FL Independent YC
17. Steve Campbell


3087 Kona
Seneca, SC None
18. Perry Chase


3003 Kona
Clearwater, FL Eckerd College
19. Sawyer Wood


2687 Kona
Clearwater, FL Eckerd College
 


Longboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Uhthoff


US 2 Longboard
Annapolis, MD BABA/US Windsurfing
2. John Quinn


VA74 Longboard
Poquoson, VA WET
3. Myles Borash


us213 Longboard
Peabody, MA Eastern Yacht Club
4. Tal Golan


ISR111 Longboard
Tenafly, NJ Nyack Boat Club
5. Dan Olivier


534 Longboard
Charleston, SC Shell Point Sailboard Club
6. Dave Stanger


53 Longboard
John's Island, SC Shell Point Sailboard Club
 


Open Wind Foil
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Noah Lyons


Suited and zooted TBD Open Wind Foil
Clearwater, FL CCSC
2. mike percey


wind foil 100 usa yvv Open Wind Foil
benicia, CA berkeley yaght club
3. Justin Ahearn


Cruising For A Brusing USA 166 Open Wind Foil
Dunedin, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
4. Alex Morales


188 Open Wind Foil
Miami, FL Tillio
 


Techno
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adrian Winkelman


USA 72 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
2. Maverick Putnam


USA 157 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
3. Alexander Erwin


Techno Mex15 Techno
Largo, FL 1965
4. Alexander Temko


96 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
5. Larry Thomas


161 Techno
Ocala, FL ccsc
6. Chelsea Pennekamp


BAH23 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
7. Owen Wicks


12 Techno
Clearwater, FL CCSC
8. Patton Blazebre


7 Techno
Miami, FL BBYC
9. Alu Hernandez


11 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
10. Bella Pennekamp


4 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
11. Paola Belle Sol


X Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network