NBJR 2019
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 06-07, 2019

420 (69 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 07, 2019 2:13:02 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
8572   Thibeault Antonietti /
Henry Worden  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC   2   1   2   [18]   2   1   4   1   13  
1  
2  
7086   Haley Andreasen /
Gavin Dowley  
Pleon YC/ Pleon   1   2   4   3   [25]   2   1   8   21  
2  
3  
8544   James Fox /
Huck Whittemore  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht   7   5   1   1   [11]   4   8   10   36  
3  
4  
7815   Francis Selldorff /
Peter Wade  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Fenwick Yacht Club   3   3   [13]   6   7   11   7   3   40  
4  
5  
8772   Thomas Walker /
Korina McMillan  
NBYC/ New Bedford   [16]   11   3   11   8   5   3   6   47  
5  
6  
8570   Scott Yenor /
Teddy Taylor  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC   5   [16]   12   4   1   6   16   16   60  
6  
7  
8518   Connor Macken /
Christo Macken  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club   10   12   10   2   6   8   19   [30]   67  
7  
8  
8771   Charlie Fairfax /
Mira Herlihy  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club   [29]   6   20   9   4   13   6   11   69  
8  
9  
1018   Ryan Downey /
Sam Gulachenski  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   [21]   14   8   16   3   15   10   7   73  
9  
10  
8444   Colman Schofield /
Conrad Schofield  
Wianno/ Wianno   17   13   16   10   5   12   [29]   9   82  
10  
11  
8572   Philip Jeffries /
Megan Yorsz  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon   6   17   7   [48]   13   18   18   19   98T  
11  
12  
5102   Sophia Peck /
Drew Mastovsky  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   [35]   23   14   17   12   9   9   14   98T  
12  
13  
6121   Amelia Carlson /
Jackson Morrissey  
Pleon/ Jackson B Morrissey   9   15   15   23   9   23   [25]   18   112  
13  
14  
6888   Timothy Hibben /
Tess Adams  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno   14   24   25   14   14   10   13   [38]   114  
14  
15  
1367   Sam Murray /
Tyler Dooling  
Buzzards/PTP/ Buzzards/ PTP   [31]   22   18   8   19   19   27   5   118  
15  
16  
6614   Jack Dalton /
Magdelaina Putnam  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   8   [34]   22   20   18   14   24   15   121  
16  
17  
8430   Katelyn McGauley /
Roberto Lugones  
Chatham Yacht Club/Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club   4   4   26   [70/RET]   70/DNS   3   14   2   123T  
17  
18  
8683   Patrick shachoy /
Luke Tougas  
Beverly/ Beverly Yacht Club   20   9   6   [24]   20   24   21   23   123T  
18  
19  
7964   Delaney Smith /
Celia Byrne  
BCRP/ BCRP   23   8   11   25   16   [42]   28   22   133  
19  
20  
8448   Nat Edmonds /
Luke Gearin  
Wianno YC/ Wianno YC   22   30   30   5   10   20   23   [41]   140  
20  
21  
8443   William Bailey /
Henry Bailey  
Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club   [42]   20   21   13   17   22   34   17   144  
21  
22  
8770   Camilla Murray /
Conrad Gilchrest  
NBYC/ NBYC   13   41   [43]   26   29   28   5   4   146  
22  
23  
5101   Taylor Eastman /
Andrew Lemley  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno   24   26   5   [70/DSQ]   31   29   2   35   152  
23  
24  
5891   Avery Canavan /
Noah DeSantis  
Saunderstown Yacht Club/Watch Hill Yacht Club/ Watch Hill Yacht Club   18   19   9   21   [70/RET]   41   38   13   159  
24  
25  
871   Brooks Reed /
Trent Hesselman  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   36   27   32   7   [70/DNS]   26   11   27   166  
25  
26  
8718   Luke Monnich /
Sam Barrett  
Hingham YC/ Hingham YC   28   [54]   28   19   30   16   17   31   169  
26  
27  
7967   Maisie MacGillivray /
Shea Smith  
BCRP/Ida Lewis Yacht Club/ BCRP   11   10   33   [43]   27   17   41   42   181T  
27  
28  
8496   Benjamin Monnich /
Eliza Dunn  
Hingham YC/ hingham YC   12   18   31   22   21   38   [57]   39   181T  
28  
29  
6902   Lucy Tedford /
Abigail Borggaard  
Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   25   42   24   12   22   [58]   40   21   186T  
29  
30  
8730   Timothy First /
Alexis Steinert  
Quisset Yacht Club/ Quisset Yacht Club   26   28   29   29   [70/DNS]   25   15   34   186T  
30  
31  
8684   Niall Kearney /
Cate Anderson  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   30   25   34   [47]   36   7   22   37   191  
31  
32  
617   Olin Guck /
Nolan Gaus  
BCRP/BYC/ BCRP/BYC   43   43   19   15   15   33   [45]   28   196  
32  
33  
5100   James McCullough /
Sophia McManus  
Wianno/ Wianno   15   31   23   36   23   [46]   44   32   204  
33  
34  
2296   Ian McCaffrey /
Katy Benagh  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay YC   33   29   [42]   37   37   27   30   24   217  
34  
35  
1015   Patrick Igoe /
Olivia Demmin  
HYC/ HYC   41   47   37   35   [70/DNS]   31   12   20   223  
35  
36  
7532   Ben Wilkinson /
Emma Borggaard  
Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   19   38   40   27   26   36   43   [48]   229  
36  
37  
8180   Gavin Monaghan /
Danielle Koelbel  
DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   34   [49]   27   32   32   40   33   33   231  
37  
38  
8568   Tyler Kirk /
Braeden Shields  
Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club   49   35   17   30   [70/DSQ]   30   46   26   233  
38  
39  
1016   Carter Morin /
Grace Cotoia  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC   32   37   49   28   24   35   39   [55]   244  
39  
40  
6954   Clara Oates /
Alex Yuen  
Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing   51   40   46   40   38   21   20   [54]   256  
40  
41  
6557   Elizabeth Amelotte /
Zachary Amelotte  
Greenwich Bay Sailing Association/ Greenwich Bay Sailing Association   47   33   38   42   [70/DSQ]   32   42   25   259  
41  
42  
8241   Sawyer Reed /
Andrew Engel  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   38   39   [56]   31   28   52   32   45   265  
42  
43  
8190   Madeline Koelbel /
Greta Klein  
DBMS/ Satuit Boat Club   39   44   48   44   34   [54]   26   36   271  
43  
44  
8777   Leopold Seuss /
Anders Kearney  
PLEON YC/ PLEON YC   27   7   51   38   [70/DSQ]   70/DNS   70/DNS   12   275  
44  
45  
1870   Harvey DeMovick /
Oliver Cooke  
NESS/ NESS   37   21   39   [70/DSQ]   70/DNS   43   31   40   281  
45  
46  
7434   Quinn Healey /
Joe McManus  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno   [59]   56   50   34   35   47   35   43   300  
46  
47  
7273   Ben Trotsky /
Max Mercer  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC   40   45   45   49   [70/RET]   39   47   50   315  
47  
48  
8183   Carter Devlin /
Ryan Devlin  
DBMS/ DBMS   52   32   52   50   33   [56]   54   47   320  
48  
49  
1014   Peter Cotoia /
Lila Coffman  
HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   45   53   36   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   34   36   49   323  
49  
50  
5635   Katherine Pajak /
Frank Pajak  
NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club   53   58   53   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   37   37   46   354  
50  
51  
6953   Katie Barlow /
Katie Barlow  
Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing   58   51   55   39   [70/DNS]   50   49   53   355  
51  
52  
5634   Josh Kulpinski /
Zachary Moses  
NBYC/ NBYC   60   59   41   46   [70/RET]   44   48   58   356  
52  
53  
6491   Michael Cunniff /
Mabel Sliney  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon   46   61   44   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   53   56   29   359  
53  
54  
1011   Jack Homa /
Ava Willis  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   54   52   58   33   [70/DNS]   59   53   56   365  
54  
55  
5748   Henry Cooney /
Eliza Guard  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club   48   50   47   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   55   58   57   385  
55  
56  
7436   Alexander Georges /
David Sadasivam  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno   57   55   57   [70/RET]   70/DNS   45   52   51   387  
56  
57  
5633   Nicolas Hirschmann /
Zachary Chouinard  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club   62   63   62   41   [70/DNS]   57   50   59   394T  
57  
58  
6509   Mia Barker /
Connor Shao  
sail newport/ Bretton Cove Race Program   [70/RET]   48   54   70/RET   70/DNS   49   51   52   394T  
58  
59  
8128   Samantha Jensen /
Grant Leachman  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett   44   36   35   [70/RET]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   395  
59  
60  
5632   Lukas Hirschmann /
Thomas QuannIV  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC   63   60   59   45   [70/RET]   51   70/DNF   60   408  
60  
61  
1013   Sophie Menyhart /
Molly McKeen  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   56   [70/RET]   70/RET   70/RET   70/DNS   48   55   44   413  
61  
62  
8566   Jack Culton /
Elena Hamilton  
Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington yacht club   55   46   63   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   444  
62  
63  
8671   Maeve Egger /
Natasha Sudofsky  
BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club   50   57   [70/RET]   70/RET   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   457  
63  
64  
16   Margaret Youngblood /
Tyler Hammond  
Great Harbor Ya ht Club/ Great Harbor Yacht Club   65   65   [70/RET]   51   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   461  
64  
65  
5755   Lily Schnuck /
Indya Mason  
Great Harbor Yacht Club/ Great Harbor Yacht Club   61   62   60   [70/RET]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   463  
65  
66  
8567   John O'Connell /
Grant Culton  
Barrington Yacht Club/ Barrington Yacht Club   64   64   61   [70/DSQ]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   469  
66  
67  
8227   No name No Name    NBYC   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   490T  
67  
67  
3870   Noah Sargent /
Julia O'Connor  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   490T  
67  
67  
0000   Mike Lane /
Lane Kaeyer  
Pleon/    [70/DNS]   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   70/DNS   490T  
67  
 



Laser (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 07, 2019 12:57:01 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  Total Pos
1  
199185   Dmitriy Ovren    LYC/ILYC   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   1   [3]   1   1   1   9  
1  
2  
190464   Willem Weinberg    Sail Newport   1   [2]   2   2   2   2   2   2   2   2   [4]   17  
2  
3  
179455   Felix Zeller    BCRP   3   3   [4]   [4]   3   4   3   1   3   4   3   27  
3  
4  
207217   Charlie Morris    Hingham Yacht Club   [4]   [4]   3   3   4   3   4   4   4   3   2   30  
4  
5  
191525   Maeve Harrington    Sail Newport   5   5   5   5   5   [6/RET]   5   [6/RET]   6/DNS   6/DNS   6/DNS   48  
5  
 



Optimist (66 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 07, 2019 1:32:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
21662   Jonnie Ciffolillo [Red]   JK Sailing / Beverly Yacht Club   3   [4]   2   2   1   2   10  
1  
2  
21833   Pearse Dowd [Red]   JK Sailing / Corinthian Yacht Club   1   3   3   [7]   4   3   14  
2  
3  
22211   Dylan Balunas [Red]   JK Sailing   2   1   5   [8]   7   1   16  
3  
4  
22600   Alexander Kowaleski [Red]   JK Sailing   [8]   5   1   3   2   7   18  
4  
5  
22586   Francie Lewis [Red]   Ida Lewis   15   7   4   6   [17]   4   36T  
5  
6  
2907   Abigail Grandin    Sail Newport   4   14   [16]   5   8   5   36T  
6  
7  
15700   Angus Macaulay [Red]   JK Sailing/ Barrington Yacht Club   11   11   6   4   [15]   8   40  
7  
8  
22548   Peter Herlihy [Blue]   NBYC   10   8   8   [27]   3   13   42  
8  
9  
22851   Ike Schutz [Blue]   NESS/MudRatz   19   9   9   [20]   11   6   54  
9  
10  
20048   Griffin Beaulieu [Red]   HINGHAM Yacht Club   [27]   15   10   9   5   17   56  
10  
11  
22848   Christopher Chwalk [Red]   JK Sailing   [33]   27   7   1   6   16   57T  
11  
12  
22493   Jack Schneider [Blue]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   5   6   14   18   [19]   14   57T  
12  
13  
19791   Morgan Brown [Red]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   [32]   12   13   11   10   11   57T  
13  
14  
21598   Brady Read [Red]   Nantucket Yacht Club   14   10   15   10   [20]   10   59  
14  
15  
20246   Owen Bischoff [Blue]   Larchmont YC / JK Sailing   6   17   19   15   [24]   12   69  
15  
16  
22710   Brendan Jay [Red]   JK sailing   13   [31]   12   13   9   26   73  
16  
17  
USA 22632   Ava Stevens [Blue]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   22   2   11   24   18   [29]   77  
17  
18  
22486   Gavin Hudson [Red]   Pleon   20   16   [31]   14   14   18   82  
18  
19  
22231   Simon Hammarlund [Red]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   16   18   [30]   22   16   23   95  
19  
20  
19140   Cadance Oswald [White]   JK Sailing   [37]   28   24   12   13   20   97  
20  
21  
21675   Hadley Smith [Red]   Wianno   7   25   18   26   [49]   30   106  
21  
22  
16508   Will Fairfax [Red]   New Bedford Yacht Club   25   26   20   23   21   [31]   115  
22  
23  
21308   Maximilian Seuss [Blue]   PLEON YC   9   20   35   [67/DNF]   25   28   117  
23  
24  
18890   Claire Lewis [Red]   BCRP   30   32   27   [33]   28   9   126  
24  
25  
22583   Oliver Janson [Blue]   CRYC/Wianno   31   [43]   23   41   12   21   128T  
25  
26  
9281   Gus van Berkel [Blue]   Pettipaug / NESS   24   24   28   19   33   [67/DNF]   128T  
26  
27  
22886   Jack Spillane [Blue]   HYC   17   19   40   [67/RET]   22   32   130T  
27  
28  
21636   Eliza Corral [Blue]   New Bedford Yacht Club   28   23   [34]   31   23   25   130T  
28  
29  
22698   Grayden Mott [Blue]   JK Sailing   18   29   [46]   38   31   15   131T  
29  
30  
13589   Wyatt Wilkinson [Blue]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   23   22   25   32   29   [39]   131T  
30  
31  
22271   Ellie Menezes [Blue]   NESS/Mudratz   [44]   34   17   17   27   43   138  
31  
32  
21044   Quinn Stevens [Red]   Vineyard Haven   [46]   30   21   30   37   22   140  
32  
33  
21600   Tiernan Burns [Blue]   Nantucket all island race team   35   13   26   [67/RET]   44   34   152  
33  
34  
344   Henry Hagedorn [Blue]   NBYC   38   [67/DNF]   33   29   26   36   162  
34  
35  
21167   Nehuel Armenanzas [Blue]   TYC   45   [67/DNF]   29   36   30   24   164  
35  
36  
2003   Archie Ferguson [Red]   Nantucket Community Sailing   39   41   32   16   [43]   41   169  
36  
37  
18875   Max Dressel [Blue]   Pleon YC   21   54   42   [67/DNF]   34   19   170  
37  
38  
2006   Wyatt Silverman [Blue]   All Island Race Team-NCS   40   33   37   21   42   [49]   173  
38  
39  
14234   Kent Yaoita [Blue]   Pleon   [67/DNF]   37   36   44   39   27   183T  
39  
40  
21601   Jaime Griswold [Red]   All-Island Race Team - NYC   34   36   [67/RET]   43   35   35   183T  
40  
41  
19176   Sean McCaffrey [Red]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   29   21   [67/RET]   67/RET   32   38   187  
41  
42  
22241   Oliver Grant [Blue]   Conanicut Yacht Club/JK Sailing   12   [50]   41   37   48   50   188  
42  
43  
5304   Jared Quann [Red]   NBYC   43   40   43   28   40   [45]   194  
43  
44  
22448   Travis Greenberg [White]   JK Sailing   36   35   [52]   48   36   40   195  
44  
45  
8005   Rory Murray [Blue]   Nantucket Community Sailing   26   38   44   46   [51]   46   200  
45  
46  
14   Martin Zeitz [Red]   NBYC   42   45   22   25   [67/DNC]   67/DNC   201  
46  
47  
14000   Camden Harvey [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   [49]   46   45   40   41   33   205  
47  
48  
19411   Galen Nourjian [Blue]   New Bedford YC/Beverly YC   [47]   39   47   45   38   37   206  
48  
49  
22262   Henry Cooke [Blue]   NESS Mudratz   [48]   42   38   42   47   44   213  
49  
50  
19875   Aeva Salem [Blue]   Pleon   [67/DNF]   47   48   35   46   51   227  
50  
51  
13445   Declan Walsh [Blue]   BCRP/Sail Newport   41   [67/DNF]   39   34   67/DNF   48   229  
51  
52  
5700   Mcduff (Duffy) Macaulay [White]   Barrington Yacht Club   [55]   44   54   39   55   42   234  
52  
53  
21599   Tess Van Ogtrop [Blue]   All Island Race Team-NYC   [56]   49   51   49   45   52   246  
53  
54  
22340   Michael Jamas [Blue]   SailNewport   51   51   50   [67/RET]   50   55   257  
54  
55  
22678   Barbara Taylor [Blue]   Nantucket Yacht Club   54   55   49   47   54   [67/RET]   259  
55  
56  
5526   Ava Laham [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   50   48   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   52   47   264  
56  
57  
10737   Benjamin Reuter [White]   Barrington Yacht Club   52   53   53   [67/RET]   67/DNF   53   278  
57  
58  
16234   Nobre Correira [Blue]   NBYC   [67/RET]   56   55   67/RET   53   54   285  
58  
59  
21860   Chase Van Ogtrop [Blue]   All Island Race Team - NYC   53   52   [67/RET]   67/RET   67/RET   67/RET   306  
59  
60  
TBD   Nathaniel Mason [Blue]   All Island Race Team - GHYC   [67/DNS]   67/DNC   67/DNC   67/DNC   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
60  
14440   Alexandra Nourjian [White]   New Bedford YC/Beverly YC   [67/RET]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNC   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
60  
16735   Gus Fichtenholtz [Blue]   Sachem's Head Yacht Club / Mudratz   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNC   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
60  
21665   Cal Naperotic [White]   Barrington Yacht Club   [67/RET]   67/DNF   67/RET   67/DNF   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
60  
21483   Cameron Jensen [White]   Barrington Race Team   [67/RET]   67/DNF   67/RET   67/DNF   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
60  
22823   Madeline Kiely    Barrington Yacht Clud   [67/RET]   67/RET   67/RET   67/RET   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
60  
22853   Wylder Smith [Blue]   Sachem's Head Yacht Club   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNC   67/DNC   67/DNC   335T  
60  
 



Optimist Green (19 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 07, 2019 12:34:38 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
5655   Finn Sperry    Nbyc   1   1   1   2   [9]   5   1   3   4   18  
1  
2  
369   Jacob Mikutowicz    New Bedford Yacht Club   4   5   3   [6]   1   1   6   2   5   27  
2  
3  
130541   Mason Fuller    All Island Race Team - GHYC   [20/DNS]   3   5   1   2   2   2   7   7   29  
3  
4  
18598   Livvy Barker    Sail Newport   2   6   6   3   [20/DNF]   7   3   1   2   30T  
4  
5  
19001   Jos Cline    All-Island Race Team - NCS   3   4   4   [9]   3   3   5   5   3   30T  
5  
6  
16588   Sam Sperry    Nbyc   5   2   7   4   [8]   4   7   6   1   36  
6  
7  
19811   Elinor Grant    Conanicut Yacht Club/Gators   6   7   2   5   5   6   [8]   8   8   47  
7  
8  
19889   Elizabeth Spillane    HYC/Gators   8   9   8   10   7   9   [12]   10   9   70  
8  
9  
NZL 4202   Chloe Turner    BCRP   12   12   12   8   6   8   4   11   [13]   73  
9  
10  
800   Patrick Oberg    Beverly Yacht Club   10   10   9   7   4   10   [16]   13   12   75  
10  
11  
21307   Phoebe Murray    NBYC   7   8   10   11   10   11   [18]   14   18   89  
11  
12  
14245   Lucy Dunning    Gators/ Saunderstown   11   11   11   13   12   12   15   [18]   16   101  
12  
13  
6   Gus Lewis    BCRP   9   13   13   12   13   13   14   16   [17]   103  
13  
14  
22823G   Madeline A Kiely    Barrington Yacht Club   [20/DNC]   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   10   4   6   120  
14  
15  
3313   Burke Watts    New Bedford   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   11   14   17   12   11   125  
15  
16  
14440G   Alexandra G Nourjian    NBYC/BYC   [20/DNC]   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   11   9   10   130  
16  
17  
21483G   Cam Jensen    Barrington Yacht Club   [20/DNC]   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   9   17   15   141  
17  
18  
21665G   Cal G Naperotic    Barrington Yacht Club   [20/DNC]   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   13   15   14   142  
18  
19  
763   Henry Richards    Ida Lewis Yacht Club   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   160  
19  
 



Open Bic (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 07, 2019 1:02:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
9015   Brooke Adam    NBYC   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
9042   Hardy Watts    New Bedford   2   2   2   2   2   [3/DNS]   3/DNS   3/DNS   3/DNS   19  
2  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network