2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival |
|
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Yacht Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total | Pos | ||
1
|
21594 | James Pine [Blue] | LOOT | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
1
|
||
2
|
18508 | Maddie Janzen [Blue] | LOOT/Southern Yacht Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 23 |
2
|
||
3
|
21595 | Nathan Pine [Blue] | LOOT | 9 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 45 |
3
|
||
4
|
BER1177 | Ethan Thompson [Blue] | LOOT | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 46 |
4
|
||
5
|
20000 | Joe Comer [Blue] | FYC | 12 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 48 |
5
|
||
6
|
22181 | Elliott Lipp [Blue] | LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC) | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 35/UFD | 55 |
6
|
||
7
|
22201 | Talia Hamlin [Blue] | LOOT / San Francisco YC | 5 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 61 |
7
|
||
8
|
22498 | Cruz Dabney [Blue] | Fairhope | 15 | 24 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 81 |
8
|
||
9
|
16708 | Simone Moss [Blue] | LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club | 11 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 35/UFD | 91 |
9
|
||
10
|
21008 | Connell Bartling [Blue] | Pensacola Yacht Club | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 105 |
10
|
||
11
|
20494 | James Folk [Blue] | Atlanta Yacht Club | 25 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 112 |
11
|
||
12
|
22763 | Alec Ward [Blue] | Pensacola Yacht Club | 22 | 25 | 35/UFD | 22 | 19 | 123 |
12
|
||
13
|
13450 | Taylor Hundley [Blue] | Fairhope Yacht Club | 24 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 126 |
13
|
||
14
|
2542 | Harbor Wacker [Blue] | Buccaneer YC | 27 | 20 | 24 | 31 | 26 | 128 |
14
|
||
15
|
8433 | Liam Eddy [Blue] | Pontchartrain | 26 | 31 | 23 | 27 | 35/UFD | 142 |
15
|
||
16
|
16053 | James Dugas [Blue] | Fairhope Yacht Club | 30/TLE | 33/TLE | 26 | 32 | 29 | 150 |
16
|
Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services. © 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc. |