Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Conrad Schofield 14967 Opti Championship *, * AYC
2. Margaret Dickson 9588 Opti Championship *, * Chatham
3. Schuyler Bartlett 19885 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
4. Grace Gunsalus 10851 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
5. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
6. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
7. Sophie Maggioni 7797 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
8. Jack Szymanski 12662 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
9. Katelyn McGauley 21068 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
10. Ryan McGauley 21476 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
11. Ella Grainger 20784 Opti Championship *, * CYC
12. Maria Medeiros 21167 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
13. Rachel Camp 15451 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
14. Nicholas Dreyer 9849 Opti Championship *, * FYC
15. Addison Hyde 11691 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor
16. katie evans 1668 Opti Championship *, * stage harbor yacht club
17. Henry Hearle 16 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
18. Hayden Earl 20123 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
19. Beth Kelly 1000 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse
20. PETER VISCO 5474 Opti Championship *, * STONE HORSE YACHT CLUB
21. pierce sullivan 12552 Opti Championship *, * stone horse Yacht Club
22. Hunter Steegstra 22739 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
23. Emma Sullivan 14980 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
24. Jack Welburn 12458 Opti Championship *, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
25. Zachary Earnshaw 6898 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
26. Joshua Dillon 8696 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
27. Sophia Peck 14399 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
28. Walter Sullivan 11353 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
29. Colman Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
30. Luke Gearin 12875 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
31. Timothy Hibben 16778 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Charles ("Chad") Bartlett 21607 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
2. Bowman Rhinesmith 13537 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
3. Caitlin Fitzmaurice 18722 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
4. Courtney Fitzmaurice 20782 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
5. Maggie Forger 13323 Opti Green *, * SHYC
6. Michael Lindberg 12 Opti Green *, * SHYC
7. Maggie Donahue 14 Opti Green *, * SHYC
8. Drew Donahue 20 Opti Green *, * SHYC
9. Jeb Bartlett 18676 Opti Green *, * shyc
10. Ryan Smith 17 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
11. william lucy 17841 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. william Finney 19 Opti Green *, * stage harbor yacht club
13. Charlie Driscoll 14569 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
14. Ashley Quinn 11053 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Shep Hearle 24 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. Sarah Leary 1115 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
17. Hadley Earl 8054 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
18. Margaux Angelino 18802 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
19. Anna Corney 19892 Opti Green *, * WDYC
20. Michael Callahan 8003 Opti Green *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
21. Will Hurd 9592 Opti Green *, * West Dennis YC
22. Sophia McManus 6134 Opti Green *, * Wianno