Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Colman Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
2. Conrad Schofield 14967 Opti Championship *, * AYC
3. Maria Medeiros 21167 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
4. Sophia Peck 14399 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
5. Luke Gearin 12875 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
6. Schuyler Bartlett 19885 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
7. Timothy Hibben 16778 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
8. Rachel Camp 15451 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
9. Grace Gunsalus 10851 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
10. Ella Grainger 20784 Opti Championship *, * CYC
11. Addison Hyde 11691 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor
12. Walter Sullivan 11353 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
13. katie evans 1668 Opti Championship *, * stage harbor yacht club
14. PETER VISCO 5474 Opti Championship *, * STONE HORSE YACHT CLUB
15. Henry Hearle 16 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. pierce sullivan 12552 Opti Championship *, * stone horse Yacht Club
17. Hunter Steegstra 22739 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
18. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
19. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
20. Zachary Earnshaw 6898 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
21. Beth Kelly 1000 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse
22. Sophie Maggioni 7797 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
23. Jack Szymanski 12662 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
24. Jack Welburn 12458 Opti Championship *, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
25. Hayden Earl 20123 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
26. Emma Sullivan 14980 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
27. Joshua Dillon 8696 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
28. Margaret Dickson 9588 Opti Championship *, * Chatham
29. Katelyn McGauley 21068 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
30. Nicholas Dreyer 9849 Opti Championship *, * FYC
31. Ryan McGauley 21476 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Maggie Forger 13323 Opti Green *, * SHYC
2. Charles ("Chad") Bartlett 21607 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
3. Ryan Smith 17 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
4. william lucy 17841 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
5. Michael Lindberg 12 Opti Green *, * SHYC
6. william Finney 19 Opti Green *, * stage harbor yacht club
7. Charlie Driscoll 14569 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
8. Sophia McManus 6134 Opti Green *, * Wianno
9. Ashley Quinn 11053 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. Shep Hearle 24 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
11. Sarah Leary 1115 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Will Hurd 9592 Opti Green *, * West Dennis YC
13. Maggie Donahue 14 Opti Green *, * SHYC
14. Drew Donahue 20 Opti Green *, * SHYC
15. Hadley Earl 8054 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. Bowman Rhinesmith 13537 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
17. Michael Callahan 8003 Opti Green *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
18. Caitlin Fitzmaurice 18722 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
19. Anna Corney 19892 Opti Green *, * WDYC
20. Courtney Fitzmaurice 20782 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
21. Jeb Bartlett 18676 Opti Green *, * shyc
22. Margaux Angelino 18802 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club