Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Katelyn McGauley 21068 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
2. Ryan McGauley 21476 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
3. Colman Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
4. Conrad Schofield 14967 Opti Championship *, * AYC
5. Sophia Peck 14399 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
6. Walter Sullivan 11353 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Dreyer 9849 Opti Championship *, * FYC
8. Maria Medeiros 21167 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
9. Hunter Steegstra 22739 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
10. Timothy Hibben 16778 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
11. Addison Hyde 11691 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor
12. Luke Gearin 12875 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
13. Grace Gunsalus 10851 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
14. Ella Grainger 20784 Opti Championship *, * CYC
15. Rachel Camp 15451 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
16. Joshua Dillon 8696 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
17. Schuyler Bartlett 19885 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. katie evans 1668 Opti Championship *, * stage harbor yacht club
19. Jack Welburn 12458 Opti Championship *, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
20. Hayden Earl 20123 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
21. Sophie Maggioni 7797 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. PETER VISCO 5474 Opti Championship *, * STONE HORSE YACHT CLUB
23. Henry Hearle 16 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
24. pierce sullivan 12552 Opti Championship *, * stone horse Yacht Club
25. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
26. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
27. Zachary Earnshaw 6898 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
28. Jack Szymanski 12662 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
29. Emma Sullivan 14980 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
30. Margaret Dickson 9588 Opti Championship *, * Chatham
31. Beth Kelly 1000 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jeb Bartlett 18676 Opti Green *, * shyc
2. william lucy 17841 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
3. Will Hurd 9592 Opti Green *, * West Dennis YC
4. Michael Lindberg 12 Opti Green *, * SHYC
5. Ashley Quinn 11053 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
6. Maggie Donahue 14 Opti Green *, * SHYC
7. Drew Donahue 20 Opti Green *, * SHYC
8. Charlie Driscoll 14569 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
9. Hadley Earl 8054 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. Sophia McManus 6134 Opti Green *, * Wianno
11. Sarah Leary 1115 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Margaux Angelino 18802 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Maggie Forger 13323 Opti Green *, * SHYC
14. Ryan Smith 17 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Shep Hearle 24 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. Michael Callahan 8003 Opti Green *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
17. william Finney 19 Opti Green *, * stage harbor yacht club
18. Bowman Rhinesmith 13537 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
19. Caitlin Fitzmaurice 18722 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
20. Anna Corney 19892 Opti Green *, * WDYC
21. Courtney Fitzmaurice 20782 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. Charles ("Chad") Bartlett 21607 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club