Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 9th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 18, 2016
33 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Abram


NA 1 Laser
Foxboro, MA MYC
2. Jack Eberhardt


None Laser
Sharon, MA MYC
3. Matt Russell


8 Laser
Sharon, MA MYC
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Adam


1821 RS Aero
East greenwich, Rhode Island Sail Newport
2. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA None
3. Grant Ballesteros


16 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
4. J Thomas Bowler Jr


Charter 5 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida NYYC; Beverly Yacht Club
5. John Brim


Aero charter boat 1968 RS Aero
Palm Beach, Florida Fishers Island (NY) YC
6. Ian Drake


1341 RS Aero
Eastham, MA None
7. John Eckart


9 RS Aero
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
8. Gareth Griffiths


78 RS Aero
, Island Barn reservoir SC
9. Max Haslett


None 7 RS Aero
westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
10. Marc Jacobi


1282 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
11. Judith Krimski


45 RS Aero
Quincy, Massachusetts Courageous Sailing Center
12. melissa solnick


84 RS Aero
New York, New York Sebago Canoe and Sailing
13. David Solnick


1424 RS Aero
New York, New York Sebago Sailing
14. Derek Stow


1421 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
15. Chris Stow


6 RS Aero
Foxboro, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
16. Gary Werden


1418 RS Aero
Sharon, MA MYC
 


Sunfish Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish Championship
Medfield, MA Medfield Yacht Club
2. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish Championship
Weymouth, MA None
3. Kevin Buruchian


78275 Sunfish Championship
Auburn, Ma Myc
4. Amanda Callahan


80876 Sunfish Championship
Portsmouth, RI RWU
5. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish Championship
Manchester, CT BLSC
6. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish Championship
Manchester, CT BLSC
7. Marta Chlus


124 Sunfish Championship
Wethersfield, CT none
8. Andy David


40728 Sunfish Championship
Franklin, MA None
9. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish Championship
Sharon, MA MYC
10. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish Championship
Scituate, MA None
11. JOHN HOUSTLE


613 Sunfish Championship
Brockton, Massachusetts MYS
12. Kimberly Jackman


60544 Sunfish Championship
New Hartford, CT UConn
13. Bernadette Levesque


4158 Sunfish Championship
North Easton, MA MYC
14. Mark Stoughton


3929 Sunfish Championship
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network