Registrants For
2017 OPEN ORANGE BOWL REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB

December 26-30, 2017
37 people have registered for this event

I420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Georgia LEWIN-LAFRANCE

Antonia LEWIN-LAFRANCE
-- - F 55833 I420
Chester, NS RNSYS
2. Patrick WILSON

Arie MOFFAT
JR - - 55835 I420
Kingston, ON KYC / RNSYS
3. Hannah FREEMAN
*
Jana LAURENDEAU
JR - F 56109 I420
*, * LISOT
4. Thomas HALL
*
Sam GAVULA
JR - - 56341 I420
*, * LISOT
5. Carmen COWLES

Emma COWLES
JR - F 56365 I420
LARCHMONT, NY LISOT / Larchmont YC
6. Sarah BURN

Patricia GERLI
JR - F 56343 I420
Short Hills, NJ VMG Racing/Bay Head YC
7. Dana HAIG

Ben FROEHLICH
JR - - 56220 I420
Beach Haven, NJ LISOT/Little Egg Harbor YC
8. Spencer KRIEGSTEIN
*
Elliott TRESTER
JR - - 55317 I420
*, * LIMA/CYC/SCYC
9. Michelle LAHRKAMP

Gabriella DELBELLO
JR - F 56079 I420
Rye, NY American YC / LISOT
10. Jackie GOLISON

Jay GOLISON
-- - - 56466 I420
Long Beach, CA ABYC
11. Madeleine RICE
*
Laura SLOVENSKY
JR - F 55616 I420
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/LIMA
12. Emily BORNARTH
*
Kathryn BORNARTH
-- - F 56126 I420
*, * LIMA
13. Elizabeth KAPLAN

Emily GONZALEZ
-- - F 55339 I420
Larchmont, New York Larchmont YC
14. Dylan ASCENCIOS

William GEORGE
JR - - 55162 I420
Spring, Texas Lakewood YC
15. Gwendolyn DONAHUE
*
Julianna CORSO
JR - F 55998 I420
*, * EYC/LIMA/SCYC
16. Adam LARSON

Kenneth CORSIG
JR - - 55901 I420
Charlotte, NC VMG Racing/LNYC
17. Aidan IACONIS
*
Angus MANION
JR - - 56368 I420
*, * LISOT / Riverside YC
18. Oliver HURWITZ
*
Ethan FROELICH
JR - - 56266 I420
*, * American YC / LISOT
19. Victoria CHISARI
*
Sofia SEGALLA
JR - F 56366 I420
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Stamford Yacht Club
20. Max ANKER

Leyton BORCHERDING
JR - - 56128 I420
Old Greenwich, CT LISOT/RYC
21. Jacqueline QUIRKE
*
Hannah NIGHTINGALE
JR - F 55447 I420
*, * LISOT
22. Teagan CUNNIGHAM

Nicole MOEDER
JR - F 55296 I420
Saddle River, NJ Barnegat Light YC
23. Payton THOMPSON

Victoria THOMPSON
-- - F 55172 (F) I420
Newport Beach, CA LISOT/NHYC
24. Libby REDMOND
*
Chloe HUDGINS
JR - F 56034 I420
*, * LYC / VMG
25. Joseph HERMUS

Walter HENRY
JR - - 55868 I420
Bellport, NY Lisot/Bellport
26. Ian MORAN

Ariel CASARETTO
-- - - 55900 I420
Rocky River, OH EWYC
27. Roberto MARTELLI

Sophia FOGARTY
JR - - 55861 I420
Houston, TX GCYSA
28. Chloe HOLDER

Mackenzie BERWICK
JR - F 53899 I420
San Anselmo, CA St Francis YC / LISOT
29. Maddie HAWKINS
*
Yumi YOSHIYASU
56037 I420
*, * Annapolis YC/Houston YC/GCYSA
30. Emily HAIG

Trevor LONG
-- - - 55912 I420
Beach Haven, NJ LISOT/Little Egg Harbor YC
31. Thomas RICE

Trevor BORNARTH
JR - - 56279 (J) I420
Garden City, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/LIMA
32. Chiara BRUZZI
*
Camila CARDONA
JR - F 53962 I420
*, * VMG
33. Zane ROGERS

Hunter SKINNER
-- - - 55145 I420
Kemah, Tx Lakewood yacht club
34. Moritz HEIDENREICH

David FROST
JR - - 00001 I420
Halifax, NS RNSYS
35. Lachlain McGRANAHAN
*
Declan McGRANAHAN
JR - - 56344 I420
*, * VMG Racing
36. Seth RIZIKA

Natalie ELDER
JR - - 55918 I420
Brookline, MA Wianno YC/LISOT
37. Cameron TURNER

Oliver DUNCAN
JR - - 55999 I420
lakewood, NY CLYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network