Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Will Bailey 8443 Hank Bailey
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
2. Cole Bender 7817 Jake Lacoche
Club 420 / Stonehorse Yacht Club
3. Ari Borut 6424 Tyler Corsi
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
4. Jack Bretl 6836 William Robbins
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
5. Quinn Brighton S06 Matthew Murphy
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
6. Ethan Burt 8127 Sean Tynan
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
7. Charlie Case 7769 Blake Sanford
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
8. Henry Cooney 5748 Eliza Guard
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
9. Landon Cormie 6920 Patrick Flaherty
Club 420 / vhyc
10. caleb cotoia 1010 Schuyler McMahon
Club 420 / hyannis yacht club
11. Peter Cotoia 1014 Lila Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Evan daSilva 1017 Cyrus Kurd
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Rose Dibb 1000 Thomas Conaty
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Josh Dillon 8080 Kasey Dillon
Club 420 / WDYC
15. Ryan Downey 1018 Sam Gulachenski
Club 420 / Hyannis
16. Elliot Dyroff 6426 ryan stevens
Club 420 / VHYC
17. Taylor Eastman 5101 James McCullough
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
18. Maeve Egger 8671 Natasha Sudofsky
Club 420 / BYC
19. Charlie Fairfax 8771 Mira Herlihy
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
20. Timothy First 8730 Alexis Steinert
Club 420 / Quisset Yacht Club
21. James Fox 8544 Orson Morris
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
22. Colin Gaughran 8396 Garrett Shimmel
Club 420 / BRYC
23. Isabella Giordano 8255 Lindy Kessler
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
24. Quinn Healey 7434 Elizabeth Lemley
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
25. Timothy Hibben 6888 Tess Adams
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
26. Nicolas Hirschmann 5633 Clara Hagedorn
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
27. Jack Homa 1011 Ava Willis
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
28. Gwyneth Howell 8517 Ashtyn Watts
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
29. Patrick Igoe 1015 Olivia Demmin
Club 420 / HYC
30. Samantha Jensen 8128 Avery King
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
31. Jack Jervis 7500 Henry Jervis
Club 420 / EYC
32. Lucy Jervis 7499 Saylor Murray
Club 420 / EYC
33. Charlie Kessler 5932 Samantha Barbato
Club 420 / Edgartown Yac
34. Max Kinder 1002 Eleanor OToole
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
35. Grant Leachman 6382 Rachel Camp
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
36. Andrew Lemley 7436 David Sadasivam
Club 420 / Wianno
37. Dylan Levine 6837 Liam Wright
Club 420 / Edgartown
38. Sam Loomis 5931 John Plummer
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
39. Matthew McCann 6427 Griffin Stead
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
40. William McFarland 6133 Joe McManus
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Sophie Menyhart 1013 Molly McKeen
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
42. Carter Morin 1016 Ursula Budd
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
43. Michael Murphy 85 Julia Brighton
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
44. Claire Murray S906 Mary Costello
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
45. Eli Murray 5402 Matthew Straub
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
46. Camilla Murray 8770 Conrad Gilchrest
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
47. Sam Murray 1367 Tyler Dooling
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
48. Katherine Pajak 5635 Zachary Chouinard
Club 420 / NBYC
49. Sophia Peck 5102 Drew Mastovksy
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
50. Crawford Phillips 5933 Dede Tindall
Club 420 / EYC
51. Colman Schofield 8444 Conrad Schofield
Club 420 / Wianno
52. Francis Selldorff 7815 Luke Gearin
Club 420 / Wiano Yacht Club
53. Joe Serpa 8509 Edward White
Club 420 / VHYC
54. Patrick Shachoy 8683 Luke Tougas
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
55. Andrew Shimmel 8251 Brett Gaughrin
Club 420 / BRYC
56. Harrison Stevens 8510 Annika Glitzenstein
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
57. Gavin Stevens 6425 Erik Glitzenstein
Club 420 / vhyc
58. Tommy Styron 8508 Maeve Fiske
Club 420 / VHYC
59. Walter Sullivan 8081 Anna Corney
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
60. Pierce Sullivan 7818 Beth Kelly
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
61. Marin Thebault 7768 Edward Champ
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
62. Thomas Walker 8772 Hadley Walsh
Club 420 / NBYC
63. Cooper Walshe 8254 Abigail Tindall
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
64. Jack Welburn 8574 Brady Welburn
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
65. Huck Whittemore 5100 Sophia McManus
Club 420 / Wianno
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hanna Anderson 1688
Opti / Blue Gators
2. Bancker Appleman 16316
Opti / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
3. Morgan Brown 19791
Opti / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
4. Austin Budd 10897
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Teddy Case 20625
Opti / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
6. Eliza Corral 21636
Opti / Blue NBYC
7. Jimmy Curley W7
Opti / White Wianno Yacht Club
8. Will Fairfax 16508
Opti / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
9. Charlie Garrity 12875
Opti / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
10. Simon Hammarlund 22231
Opti / Red VHYC
11. Peter Herlihy 22548
Opti / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
12. Oliver Janson 22583
Opti / Blue Wianno/CRYC
13. Peter Jervis 19447
Opti / Blue EYC
14. Harold Johnson 6316
Opti / Blue EYC
15. Eleanor Kinder 3155
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Claire Lewis 18890
Opti / Red Wickford
17. Frances Lewis 22586
Opti / Red Wickford
18. Jake Loomis 10706
Opti / White Edgartown Yacht Club
19. Erik Menyhart 12663
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
20. Galen Nourjian 19411
Opti / Blue New Bedford YC/Beverly YC
21. Alexandra Nourjian 14440
Opti / White New Bedford YC/Beverly YC
22. Jack Schneider 22493
Opti / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
23. Hadley Smith 21675
Opti / Red Wianno
24. Jack Spillane 22886
Opti / Blue HYC
25. Quinn Stevens 21044
Opti / Red VHYC
26. Ava Stevens 22632
Opti / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
27. Jack Sweet 16982
Opti / Blue EYC
28. Harrison Tindall 7091
Opti / White Edgartown Yacht Club
29. Emma Tucker 20550
Opti / Blue HYC
30. Andrew Visco 15460
Opti / Blue Stone Horse YC
31. Peter Visco 5474
Opti / Red Stone Horse YC
32. Brooks Wright 22592
Opti / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
33. Martin Zeitz 14
Opti / Red NBYC
 


Opti-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Timothy Baker VH06
Opti-Green / VHYC
2. Caroline Barbato 11094
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
3. Anderson Berger 4
Opti-Green / EYC
4. Dylan Cafferty 22895
Opti-Green / Edgartown yacht club
5. Fin Callen 10384
Opti-Green / VHYC
6. Wallace deVeer EYC 4
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
7. Laine Jansen USA 2101
Opti-Green / Wianno Yacht Club
8. Hiram Lewis 6
Opti-Green / Wickford - Gators
9. Isabella Loffredo 14399
Opti-Green / Wianno
10. Carys Murray 5655
Opti-Green / GATORS / NBYC
11. Phoebe Murray 21307
Opti-Green / GATORS / NBYC
12. Theodore Nelson 18164
Opti-Green / Edgartown
13. Patrick Oberg 800
Opti-Green / Beverly Yacht
14. Charlie Pachios 9
Opti-Green / EYC
15. Saylor Pachios 17408
Opti-Green / EYC
16. Robert Plummer 19836
Opti-Green / Plummer Helen
17. Thomas Reishman 19881
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
18. Matthew Schneider 22493
Opti-Green / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
19. Adeline Smith 20057
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
20. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Opti-Green / HYC/Gators
21. Andrew Stevens 04
Opti-Green / VHYC
22. Cameron Suhler-Morey 9181
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
23. Sage Thebault 21297
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
24. Grace Tucker 13555
Opti-Green / HYC