Registrants For
FLYING SCOT® WIFE HUSBAND CHAMPIONSHIP
FSSA, Fleet 23 and the Corinthian Sailing Club

September 13-15, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Challenger Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Eric Reisdorf
Eileen Reisdorf
Challenger Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
2. Forest Atkins
Mandy McCracken -Atkins
Challenger Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian SC Dallas
3. Robert Muller
Margaret Muller
Challenger Division Madison, MS USA Jackson Yacht Club
4. Phil Morris
Teresa Morris
Challenger Division Garland, TX USA CSC
5. JC Adrian
Judy Adrian
Challenger Division garland, TX USA CSC
 


Championship Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Michael Faugust
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Championship Division Baileys Harbor, WI USA Ephraim Yacht Club
2. Jeff Linton
Amy Smith Linton
Championship Division Ruskin, FL USA Davis Island YC
3. Fred Soward
Roberta Soward
Championship Division CORPUS CHRISTI, TX USA LCYC
4. John Domagala
Susan Domagala
Championship Division Spring, TX USA Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Gregory Kampf
Diane Kampf
Championship Division Whitinsville, MA USA Massapoag Yacht Club
6. Jeff Perna
Carolyn Perna
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
7. Jeff Progelhof
Erin Progelhof
Championship Division Heath, TX USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Bronson Bowling
Rachel Bowling
Championship Division St. Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
9. Melissa Hemker
Eric Hemker
Championship Division Heath, TX USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
10. Lynn Bruss
Bill Bruss
Championship Division Lookout Mountain, GA USA Privateer Yacht Club
11. Robert Cummings
Nina Cummings
Championship Division Mesquite, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
12. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
Championship Division Tampa, FL USA Clinton Lake Sailing Association
13. Bill Draheim
Jennifer Draheim
Championship Division Royse City, Texas USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Greta Mittman
Michael Mittman
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
15. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Championship Division Urbana, IL USA Clinton Lake Sailing Association
16. Mary Anne Hopper
John Hopper
Championship Division Heath, TX USA RCYC/SDYC
17. Steve Comen
Renee Comen
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
18. Barry Hambrick
Tracy Hambrick
Championship Division BUCHANAN, GA USA Birmingham Sailing Club
19. Tyler Andrews
Carrie Andrews
Championship Division Deer Park, MD USA DCYRA
20. Tom Miller
Melissa Miller
Championship Division Rockwall, TX USA CSC
21. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
Championship Division Verona, WI USA Ephraim Yacht Club
22. Kelly Gough
Heidi Gough
Championship Division Coppell, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
 


Non-Spinnaker Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tracy Crothers
Gary Crothers
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
2. Edward Stehel, Jr
Elizabeth Stehel
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
3. Doug Carriger
Brittney Carriger
Non-Spinnaker Division Richardson, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Peter Petrik
Adrienne Palmer
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
5. Laurie Berger
Brian Levine
Non-Spinnaker Division *, * USA Corinthian Sailing Club
6. JOSEPH DeCosta
Elizabeth DeCosta
Non-Spinnaker Division DALLAS, TEXAS USA Corinthian Sailing Club
7. Jason Treadway
Brandy Treadway
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
8. Graham Bryant
Ellen Bryant
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network