Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 16-17, 2019
81 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
C420 / Lakewood YC
2. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
3. James Brock 622 Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
4. Hanna Progelhof 8542 Taylor Snyder
C420 / RCYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Fogle 194291
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
2. Brock Smith 214551
Laser 4.7 / FWBC P-1
3. Camryn Colonna 4
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
4. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
5. Matthew Schloemer 212599
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
6. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
7. Fiona Froelich 169816
Laser 4.7 / Austin YC
8. Brindle Burt 46
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
9. Max Nilsson 214561
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Scott Mather 195888
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Full / Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
3. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Full / Rush Creek Yacht Club
4. Isaac Barkley 199792
Laser Full / RCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucas Swearingen 162179
Laser Radial / Grapevine Sailing Club
2. Kate Schmiege 199144
Laser Radial / RCYC
3. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial / GSC
4. Justin Sasek 157853
Laser Radial / GSC
5. Ally Ravji 197593
Laser Radial / RCYC
6. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / Rockport Yacht Club
8. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / LYC
9. Jack P. Reynolds 192015
Laser Radial / LWYC
10. Ethan Froelich 169816
Laser Radial / Austin YC
11. Wendi Froelich 171186
Laser Radial / Austin YC
12. Aubin Hattendorf 188092
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club
13. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / CCYC
14. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / CCYC
15. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Radial / RCYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Tomko USA 22754
Optimist / White LCYC HYC LYC
2. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
4. Ashleigh Hoye 18442
Optimist / White Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Taylor Barney 15583
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
7. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
8. Marguerite Pyne 22573
Optimist / Red TCYC
9. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist / Red LYC
10. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue HYC
11. William Baker 22490
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Blue HYC
13. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
14. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist / Blue HYC
15. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist / Red FWBC
16. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
17. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC-P1
18. Tony Slowik III 19636
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Catherine Froelich 20139
Optimist / Blue Austin YC
20. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist / Blue HYC
21. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red AYC/P1
22. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / White LYC
23. Zachary Brown 22264
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
24. Mathieu Brown 22265
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
26. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
27. Stephen Momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
28. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist / Blue FWBC
29. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / Blue CCYC/RYC
30. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / Red LYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Wise 16102
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
2. Finn Messner 1960
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Linde Prins 18123
Optimist Green / CSC
6. Eli Pfarrer 9
Optimist Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Cole Ward 8872
Optimist Green / LYC
8. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Elizabeth Cleaves 1
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
10. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist Green / HYC
11. Meike Prins 16013
Optimist Green / CSC
12. Eduardo Barrera 21132
Optimist Green / CCYC
13. Ramzi Matous 8708
Optimist Green / AYC
14. Maximo Hudlow 225
Optimist Green / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
15. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
16. Isabel Gammell 15657
Optimist Green / FWBC
17. Genevieve Young 13458
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network