Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 16-17, 2019
30 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Tomko USA 22754
Optimist / White LCYC HYC LYC
2. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
4. Ashleigh Hoye 18442
Optimist / White Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Taylor Barney 15583
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
7. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
8. Marguerite Pyne 22573
Optimist / Red TCYC
9. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist / Red LYC
10. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue HYC
11. William Baker 22490
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Blue HYC
13. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
14. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist / Blue HYC
15. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist / Red FWBC
16. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
17. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC-P1
18. Tony Slowik III 19636
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Catherine Froelich 20139
Optimist / Blue Austin YC
20. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist / Blue HYC
21. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red AYC/P1
22. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / White LYC
23. Zachary Brown 22264
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
24. Mathieu Brown 22265
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
26. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
27. Stephen Momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
28. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist / Blue FWBC
29. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / Blue CCYC/RYC
30. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / Red LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network