Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ava Anderson 186548 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
2. Mathieu Brown 162400 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Kynes Cabrera 194291 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
4. Nicholas Carew 194473 Laser 4.7 *, * AYC/FWBC
5. Kate Dennis CAN209339 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC/GCYC/PCYC
6. Drew Gourley 214588 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Garrett Masterson 164364 Laser 4.7 *, * Texas Corinthian
8. Hiraku Masumoto 214549 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Tommy McCORMICK 216282 Laser 4.7 *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. stephen Momeier 195888 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA/LYC
11. Eli Pfarrer 209299 Laser 4.7 *, * FWBC
12. Lucas Tenrreiro 173662 Laser 4.7 *, * Austin Yacht Club
13. Manuela Torres 1141 Laser 4.7 *, * guest
14. Parker Younger 215463 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA / FWBC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Emily Allen 197571 Laser Radial Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
2. William Baker 217517 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/lyc
3. Guthrie Braun 206116 Laser Radial *, * Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
4. Jacob Brown 217510 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Zachary Brown 04110 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Taft Buckley 215480 Laser Radial Redondo Beach, CA SFYC/KBYC
7. Brindle Burt 214600 Laser Radial *, * FWBC
8. Jessica Croyle 175020 Laser Radial Bellaire, TX TCYC
9. Kate DANIELSON 195494 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
10. Aidan Dennis 215014 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA
11. Katharine Doble 211599 Laser Radial *, * California YC/Bloodhound Racing
12. Matthew Dupuy 213062 Laser Radial Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
13. Kevin Gosselin 215481 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Alex Horne 199982 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/USC
15. Tamsin Horne 185462 Laser Radial *, * USC
16. Christopher Johnson 214546 Laser Radial *, * FWBC/RYC
17. Thomas Kraak 210621 Laser Radial *, * California YC/ Bloodhound RT
18. Imad Mabsout 190289 Laser Radial *, * LYC
19. Scott Mather 195888 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Emma McInnis 200396 Laser Radial Aransas Pass, TX Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA
21. Kelly McMurray 212125 Laser Radial Ocean City, NJ Ocean City Yacht Club
22. Michael Morse 186510 Laser Radial Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Sidney Moyer 195916 Laser Radial *, * spyc
24. Ethan Polsen 214576 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Santiago Quiroga 166054 Laser Radial Los Angeles, CA California YC/Bloodhound Racing
26. Lucija Ruzevic 205399 Laser Radial Denton, TX DCYC/GCYSA
27. Tony Slowik III 200384 Laser Radial *, * Austin Yacht Club / GCYSA
28. Sophia Sole 203630 Laser Radial Houston, TX TCYC
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 100 Laser Standard *, * GCYSA RCYC
2. Jeff Beckwith 199084 Laser Standard Houston, TX SSC
3. Craig Berleme 178894 Laser Standard San Antonio, TX Lake Canyon Yacht Club
4. Brant Carter 194078 Laser Standard Louisville, CO USC
5. Raleigh Christman 101 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
6. Daniel Dalgleish 176237 Laser Standard La Porte, TX HYC/SSC
7. Guillermo Garcia-Manero 176221 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook
8. Ben May 162007 Laser Standard Houston, TX TCYC
9. David Morgan 208382 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
10. Griffin Orr 190275 Laser Standard Dallas, Texas Corinthian Sailing Club
11. Rodrigo Quiroga 102 Laser Standard *, * California YC/ Bloodhound Racing
12. Dave Ryden 123 Laser Standard Kemah, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
13. Nuno Sousa 214502 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club