Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 13th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 12, 2021
44 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Eberhardt


19146 Laser
Sharon, MA Member
2. Aleksei Semeniuk


188122 Laser
Belmont, Massachusetts QYC
3. Bryan Gregory


42 42 Laser
Plymouth, MA Bryan R. Gregory (private)
4. Sterling Worrell


NA 66 Laser
Hopkinton, MA NA
5. Faye Flam


Oscar Madison 151 Laser
Providence, RI MYC
6. Judith Krimski


Pithy 191464 Laser
Quincy, MA MYC
7. Dan Abram


1 Laser
Boston, MA MYC
8. David M Crawley


RUN D.M.C. 210675 Laser
Acton, MA BYC
9. Mike Campbell


S/V Sunflower 11826 Laser
Norton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
10. Paul Clifford


187848 Laser
Toronto, ON Westwood
11. David Ryan


NA 211 Laser
Milton, MA DBMS
12. Gary Werden


14 Laser
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
13. David LeGrand


Zut Alors 185838 Laser
Portsmouth, Ri Bristol
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Myerson


BD4 2896 RS Aero
7
New York, NY Cedar Point YC
2. Christopher Stow


1421 RS Aero
9
Foxborough, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
3. Andrew McConnell


Outlawed Tunes 2623 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
4. Marc Jacobi


3172 RS Aero
9
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
5. Don Winston


Sforzando 2770 RS Aero
Port Washington, NY CPYC
6. James Myers


Satisfaction 1987 RS Aero
9
Warwick, RI Cedar Point Yacht Club
7. Boris Mezhibovskiy


Whistling Wind 2732 RS Aero
9
Brooklyn, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
8. Ralph Kinder


none RS Aero
9
Providence, RI Bristol YC
9. Francisco Barreto


Espresso 3210 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
10. Richard Gordon


Aero Flynn 3214 RS Aero
9
Ridgefield, CT CPYC
11. Dave Powlison


3420 RS Aero
9
Shelburne, VT Lake Champlain YC
12. Eric Aker


1041 RS Aero
9
Medfield, MA none
13. Sally Sharp


1986 RS Aero
7
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
14. Gary Orkney


1424 RS Aero
9
Enfield, New Hampshire Mascoma Sailing Club
15. Derek Stow


2507 RS Aero
9
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Melinda Telford
*

81524 Sunfish
*, * MYC
2. Sydney Karnovsky


Slapshot 16 Sunfish
Brookline, MA Menemsha Pond
3. Kimmy Jackman


S. S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
4. Marta Chlus


4860 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
5. Kira Munger


81618 Sunfish
Penfield, NY Rochester Canoe Club/SSA
6. Geoff Stucke


Chiquita 55273 Sunfish
Barnstable, MA Wequaquet Lake YC
7. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
8. Artur Zembowicz


2 Sunfish
Belmont, MA BCYC
9. Mark Stoughton


Needs Work 3929 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
10. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
11. Mia Brandt


77388 Sunfish
Brooklyn, New York Sebago
12. John Houstle


612 Sunfish
Brockton, MA Massapoag
13. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
14. Drew Staniar


Sunfish 3868 Sunfish
Brewster, MA Off Soundings
15. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
16. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network