Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 13th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 12, 2021
44 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Werden


14 Laser
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
2. Judith Krimski


Pithy 191464 Laser
Quincy, MA MYC
3. Aleksei Semeniuk


188122 Laser
Belmont, Massachusetts QYC
4. Mike Campbell


S/V Sunflower 11826 Laser
Norton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
5. Paul Clifford


187848 Laser
Toronto, ON Westwood
6. Faye Flam


Oscar Madison 151 Laser
Providence, RI MYC
7. Bryan Gregory


42 42 Laser
Plymouth, MA Bryan R. Gregory (private)
8. Dan Abram


1 Laser
Boston, MA MYC
9. David M Crawley


RUN D.M.C. 210675 Laser
Acton, MA BYC
10. Jack Eberhardt


19146 Laser
Sharon, MA Member
11. David Ryan


NA 211 Laser
Milton, MA DBMS
12. Sterling Worrell


NA 66 Laser
Hopkinton, MA NA
13. David LeGrand


Zut Alors 185838 Laser
Portsmouth, Ri Bristol
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Don Winston


Sforzando 2770 RS Aero
Port Washington, NY CPYC
2. Andrew McConnell


Outlawed Tunes 2623 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
3. Francisco Barreto


Espresso 3210 RS Aero
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
4. Sally Sharp


1986 RS Aero
7
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
5. Philip Myerson


BD4 2896 RS Aero
7
New York, NY Cedar Point YC
6. Marc Jacobi


3172 RS Aero
9
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
7. Boris Mezhibovskiy


Whistling Wind 2732 RS Aero
9
Brooklyn, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
8. Richard Gordon


Aero Flynn 3214 RS Aero
9
Ridgefield, CT CPYC
9. James Myers


Satisfaction 1987 RS Aero
9
Warwick, RI Cedar Point Yacht Club
10. Gary Orkney


1424 RS Aero
9
Enfield, New Hampshire Mascoma Sailing Club
11. Christopher Stow


1421 RS Aero
9
Foxborough, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
12. Derek Stow


2507 RS Aero
9
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
13. Eric Aker


1041 RS Aero
9
Medfield, MA none
14. Ralph Kinder


none RS Aero
9
Providence, RI Bristol YC
15. Dave Powlison


3420 RS Aero
9
Shelburne, VT Lake Champlain YC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marta Chlus


4860 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
2. Sydney Karnovsky


Slapshot 16 Sunfish
Brookline, MA Menemsha Pond
3. Melinda Telford
*

81524 Sunfish
*, * MYC
4. Drew Staniar


Sunfish 3868 Sunfish
Brewster, MA Off Soundings
5. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
6. Artur Zembowicz


2 Sunfish
Belmont, MA BCYC
7. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
8. Mia Brandt


77388 Sunfish
Brooklyn, New York Sebago
9. John Houstle


612 Sunfish
Brockton, MA Massapoag
10. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
11. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
12. Kimmy Jackman


S. S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
13. Geoff Stucke


Chiquita 55273 Sunfish
Barnstable, MA Wequaquet Lake YC
14. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
15. Kira Munger


81618 Sunfish
Penfield, NY Rochester Canoe Club/SSA
16. Mark Stoughton


Needs Work 3929 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network