Registrants For
2020 Fall Opti Scrimmage #1
Davis Island Youth Sailing Foundation

September 26, 2020
65 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isabella Phiscator 19601
Opti Green / Green CCSC
2. Teagan Parke 10009
Opti Green / Green CCSC
3. Addison Binkowski 19356
Opti Green / Green CCSC
4. Ava Weatherilt 18736
Opti Green / Green CCSC
5. Max Farris 16023
Opti Green / Green Clearwater Community Sailing Center
6. Jessica Martello 1
Opti Green / Green Davis Island
7. William Perrone 5
Opti Green / Green Davis island
8. Victor Pepe 10684
Opti Green / Green Davis Island Yatch Club
9. Alexander Scarberry 12914
Opti Green / Green Davis Island Youth Sailing
10. Nathaniel Tabor 3
Opti Green / Green Davis Islands
11. Pete Caputo 10150
Opti Green / Green DIYC
12. Ben Roulstone 4
Opti Green / Green DIYC
13. Talon Schenck 17583
Opti Green / Green DIYC
14. Jackson Phillips 2
Opti Green / Green DIYS
15. Vivienne Edinger 5326
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
16. Violet Jonas 9496
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
17. Constantino Conrad 21445
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
18. Daniel Castaldi 20498
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
19. Cooper Lee 17053
Opti Green / Green SPYC
20. Ethan Cox 14303
Opti Green / Green SPYC
21. Gloria Privis 16761
Opti Green / Green spyc
22. Thomas Weidner 17
Opti Green / Green SPYC
23. Finn O’Brien 18
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht and Country Club
24. Buck O’Brien 97995
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht and Country Club
25. Gage Haber 7151
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht Club
26. Oliver Fogarty NSN
Opti Green / Green Tampa yacht club
27. Dalton Selemare 3-hull18
Opti Green / Green Unknown
 


Opti R/B/W
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Adam Mendelblatt 7869
Opti R/B/W / Blue Amy Mendelblatt
2. Hunter Brandon 22924
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
3. Chase Carney 1712
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
4. Matthew Mcgonigal 17077
Opti R/B/W / Red Ccsc
5. Hunter Schardt 19809
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
6. Carter Weatherilt 8298
Opti R/B/W / Red CCSC
7. Garrett January 18295
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
8. Serenity Jackson 17716
Opti R/B/W / White CCSC
9. Gianna Talarico 20233
Opti R/B/W / Blue Clearwater Community Sailing Center
10. Bradley Barnum 22307
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYC
11. Noveli Skinner 17395
Opti R/B/W / White Diyc
12. Cabel Clark 10210
Opti R/B/W / Blue Diyc
13. Duncan Hardy 17404
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYC
14. Luke Mullinax 18313
Opti R/B/W / White DIYSF
15. Olivia Castaldi 20818
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYSF
16. Blake Vincent 22937
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYSF
17. Jackson Lee 22764
Opti R/B/W / Red SPYC
18. Finn Cox 10167
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
19. Bennett Lamb 20288
Opti R/B/W / White SPYC
20. Wesley Wood 18122
Opti R/B/W / Blue Spyc
21. Sophia Fuller 9710
Opti R/B/W / Red SPYC
22. Jad Abedrabbo 22988
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
23. Reese Ellis 18298
Opti R/B/W / Red SPYC
24. Christopher Shaffer 12900
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
25. Rosie Simpson 14898
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
26. Anna Andert 22603
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
27. Maija Andert 19135
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
28. Reid Mendelblatt 22353
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
29. Parker Connell 11395
Opti R/B/W / White SPYC
30. Ryder Ellis 22952
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYV
31. Jan Mistak 19717
Opti R/B/W / Red St. Petersburg Yacht Club
32. John HARTNEY 7377
Opti R/B/W / Blue St. Petersburg Yacht Club
33. Skip Eckhard 13997
Opti R/B/W / Red Tampa Yacht Club
34. Roy McCraw 9257
Opti R/B/W / White TYCC
35. Julian Alvarez 12793
Opti R/B/W / Blue TYCC
36. Kate Arthur 15299
Opti R/B/W / Blue TYCC
37. Caroline Arthur 19039
Opti R/B/W / Red TYCC
38. Charles McGucken 17813
Opti R/B/W / Red TYCC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network