Registrants For
2020 Fall Opti Scrimmage #1
Davis Island Youth Sailing Foundation

September 26, 2020
27 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Finn O’Brien 18
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht and Country Club
2. Buck O’Brien 97995
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht and Country Club
3. Talon Schenck 17583
Opti Green / Green DIYC
4. Gage Haber 7151
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht Club
5. Jessica Martello 1
Opti Green / Green Davis Island
6. Jackson Phillips 2
Opti Green / Green DIYS
7. Ava Weatherilt 18736
Opti Green / Green CCSC
8. Nathaniel Tabor 3
Opti Green / Green Davis Islands
9. Ben Roulstone 4
Opti Green / Green DIYC
10. William Perrone 5
Opti Green / Green Davis island
11. Pete Caputo 10150
Opti Green / Green DIYC
12. Teagan Parke 10009
Opti Green / Green CCSC
13. Violet Jonas 9496
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
14. Oliver Fogarty NSN
Opti Green / Green Tampa yacht club
15. Constantino Conrad 21445
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
16. Victor Pepe 10684
Opti Green / Green Davis Island Yatch Club
17. Daniel Castaldi 20498
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
18. Ethan Cox 14303
Opti Green / Green SPYC
19. Addison Binkowski 19356
Opti Green / Green CCSC
20. Alexander Scarberry 12914
Opti Green / Green Davis Island Youth Sailing
21. Max Farris 16023
Opti Green / Green Clearwater Community Sailing Center
22. Isabella Phiscator 19601
Opti Green / Green CCSC
23. Vivienne Edinger 5326
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
24. Cooper Lee 17053
Opti Green / Green SPYC
25. Gloria Privis 16761
Opti Green / Green spyc
26. Thomas Weidner 17
Opti Green / Green SPYC
27. Dalton Selemare 3-hull18
Opti Green / Green Unknown
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network