Registrants For
Sunfish Woman's North American Championship
Columbia Sailing Club

September 24-26, 2021
46 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Margaret Clarkson 81494 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
2. Mia Brandt 78744 Sunfish Brooklyn, NY Sebago Canoe Club
3. Emily Wagner 4444 Sunfish Tampa, Fl Davis Island
4. Betsy Davis 81568 Sunfish Lavallette, NJ Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Sonya Dean 4821 Sunfish Raleigh, NC HISC
6. Mary Anne Hopper 81415 Sunfish Heath, TX Rush Creek YC/San Diego YC
7. Elaine Parshall 2311 Sunfish Hartsville, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. Gail Heausler 60858 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
9. Lynne Randall 81022 Sunfish St Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
10. Mary Ellen Brown 81135 Sunfish Rochester, NY Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron
11. Amanda Hus 55 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
12. Caroline Young 81794 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
13. Janet Kreutzer 3930 Sunfish Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses, Dunedin Boat Club
14. Joy Sheets 81498 Sunfish Dunedin, FL Dunedin Boat Club
15. Christine Kelly 348 Sunfish Dunedin, Florida Dunedin Boat Club
16. Linda Schwartz 80858 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
17. Ursula Olson 53100 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
18. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN 88552 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
19. Karen Jones 81528 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
20. Katheryn Ferry 81500 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
21. Vicki Palmer 1025 Sunfish Oro Valley, AZ Austin YC & Arizona YC
22. Joan Butler 88 Sunfish Sag Harbor, NY Breakwater Yacht Club
23. Pamela Treloar 160858 Sunfish Largo, FL DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB
24. Gretchen Seymour 80361 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
25. Nancy Jaywork 4830 Sunfish Wyoming, DE Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA)
26. Susan Tillman Berg 123456 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
27. Elizabeth FitzGerald 80547 Sunfish Issaquah, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
28. Rita Steele 8450 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sss
29. Sarah Weiss 77219 Sunfish Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
30. Linda Leader 3041 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
31. Judy Lazo 88810 Sunfish Haddon Twp, NJ Cooper River Yacht Club
32. Sarah Hesse 81446 Sunfish Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
33. Janet Murphy Ryan 79181 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
34. Constance Miller 4067 Sunfish Lewes, DE Lewes Yacht Club
35. Lyndsay Kresic 4704 Sunfish Meriden, CT HLCC
36. Christina Mehltretter 39556 Sunfish TEGA CAY, SC Columbia Sailing Club
37. Kimmy Jackman 4872 Sunfish Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
38. Lisa Ehrhart 10164 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron/N.E.H.Fleet
39. Marta Chlus 4860 Sunfish Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
40. Lea Russell #TBD Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
41. Ashlyn Park 80561 Sunfish Wilmington, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
42. Arabella Duer Tbd Sunfish *, * SCYC/BYSC
43. Sarah DeLoach TBD Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
44. JuneRose Futcher 4304 Sunfish Lewes, DE Severn Sailing Association
45. Amber Parshall Phillips 81139 Sunfish Cayce, SC Columbia Sailing Club
46. Connie Meeks 77733 Sunfish Pitman, NJ Cooper River Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network