Registrants For
Sunfish Woman's North American Championship
Columbia Sailing Club

September 24-26, 2021
47 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Vicki Palmer 4820 Sunfish Oro Valley, AZ Austin YC & Arizona YC
2. Marta Chlus 4860 Sunfish Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
3. Kimmy Jackman 4872 Sunfish Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
4. Joan Butler 88 Sunfish Sag Harbor, NY Breakwater Yacht Club
5. Sarah DeLoach 81609 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
6. Lea Russell 883 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
7. Amber Parshall Phillips 81139 Sunfish Cayce, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. Elaine Parshall 2311 Sunfish Hartsville, SC Columbia Sailing Club
9. Margaret Clarkson 81494 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
10. Christina Mehltretter 39556 Sunfish TEGA CAY, SC Columbia Sailing Club
11. Sarah Weiss 77219 Sunfish Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
12. Connie Meeks 77733 Sunfish Pitman, NJ Cooper River Yacht Club
13. Emily Wagner 4444 Sunfish Tampa, Fl Davis Island
14. Gail Heausler 60858 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
15. Amanda Hus 55 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
16. Caroline Young 81574 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
17. Pamela Treloar 160858 Sunfish Largo, FL DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB
18. Lynne Randall 81022 Sunfish St Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
19. Joy Sheets 81498 Sunfish Dunedin, FL Dunedin Boat Club
20. Christine Kelly 348 Sunfish Dunedin, Florida Dunedin Boat Club
21. Gwen Scott 34777 Sunfish Charlotte, NC Greater Detroit Sunfish Club (GDSC)
22. Sonya Dean 4821 Sunfish Raleigh, NC HISC
23. Lyndsay Kresic 4704 Sunfish Meriden, CT HLCC
24. Gretchen Seymour 80361 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
25. Janet Murphy Ryan 2595 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
26. Ashlyn Park 80561 Sunfish Wilmington, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
27. Betsy Davis 81568 Sunfish Lavallette, NJ Lavallette Yacht Club
28. Constance Miller 4067 Sunfish Lewes, DE Lewes Yacht Club
29. Sydney Karnovsky 81643 Sunfish Brookline, MA Menemsha Pond
30. Nancy Jaywork 4830 Sunfish Wyoming, DE Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA)
31. Mary Ellen Brown 81135 Sunfish Rochester, NY Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron
32. Mary Anne Hopper 81415 Sunfish Heath, TX Rush Creek YC/San Diego YC
33. Linda Leader 3041 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
34. Karen Jones 81528 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
35. Katheryn Ferry 81500 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
36. Linda Schwartz 80858 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
37. Ursula Olson 53100 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
38. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN 88552 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
39. Lisa Ehrhart 10164 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron/N.E.H.Fleet
40. Sarah Hesse 81446 Sunfish Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
41. Arabella Duer 81418 Sunfish *, * SCYC/BYSC
42. Mia Brandt 78744 Sunfish Brooklyn, NY Sebago Canoe Club
43. JuneRose Futcher 78440 Sunfish Lewes, DE Severn Sailing Association
44. Rita Steele 8450 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sss
45. Libby FitzGerald 4871 Sunfish Issaquah, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
46. Susan Tillman Berg 79258 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
47. Janet Kreutzer 3930 Sunfish Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses, Dunedin Boat Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network