Registrants For
Sunfish Woman's North American Championship
Columbia Sailing Club

September 24-26, 2021
47 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mia Brandt 78744 Sunfish Brooklyn, NY Sebago Canoe Club
2. Mary Ellen Brown 81135 Sunfish Rochester, NY Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Joan Butler 88 Sunfish Sag Harbor, NY Breakwater Yacht Club
4. Marta Chlus 4860 Sunfish Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
5. Margaret Clarkson 81494 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
6. Betsy Davis 81568 Sunfish Lavallette, NJ Lavallette Yacht Club
7. Sonya Dean 4821 Sunfish Raleigh, NC HISC
8. Sarah DeLoach 81609 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
9. Arabella Duer 81418 Sunfish *, * SCYC/BYSC
10. Lisa Ehrhart 10164 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron/N.E.H.Fleet
11. Katheryn Ferry 81500 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
12. Libby FitzGerald 4871 Sunfish Issaquah, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
13. JuneRose Futcher 78440 Sunfish Lewes, DE Severn Sailing Association
14. Gail Heausler 60858 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
15. Sarah Hesse 81446 Sunfish Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
16. Mary Anne Hopper 81415 Sunfish Heath, TX Rush Creek YC/San Diego YC
17. Amanda Hus 55 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
18. Kimmy Jackman 4872 Sunfish Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
19. Nancy Jaywork 4830 Sunfish Wyoming, DE Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA)
20. Karen Jones 81528 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
21. Sydney Karnovsky 81643 Sunfish Brookline, MA Menemsha Pond
22. Christine Kelly 348 Sunfish Dunedin, Florida Dunedin Boat Club
23. Lyndsay Kresic 4704 Sunfish Meriden, CT HLCC
24. Janet Kreutzer 3930 Sunfish Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses, Dunedin Boat Club
25. Linda Leader 3041 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
26. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN 88552 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
27. Connie Meeks 77733 Sunfish Pitman, NJ Cooper River Yacht Club
28. Christina Mehltretter 39556 Sunfish TEGA CAY, SC Columbia Sailing Club
29. Constance Miller 4067 Sunfish Lewes, DE Lewes Yacht Club
30. Janet Murphy Ryan 2595 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
31. Ursula Olson 53100 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
32. Vicki Palmer 4820 Sunfish Oro Valley, AZ Austin YC & Arizona YC
33. Ashlyn Park 80561 Sunfish Wilmington, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
34. Elaine Parshall 2311 Sunfish Hartsville, SC Columbia Sailing Club
35. Amber Parshall Phillips 81139 Sunfish Cayce, SC Columbia Sailing Club
36. Lynne Randall 81022 Sunfish St Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
37. Lea Russell 883 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
38. Linda Schwartz 80858 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
39. Gwen Scott 34777 Sunfish Charlotte, NC Greater Detroit Sunfish Club (GDSC)
40. Gretchen Seymour 80361 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
41. Joy Sheets 81498 Sunfish Dunedin, FL Dunedin Boat Club
42. Rita Steele 8450 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sss
43. Susan Tillman Berg 79258 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
44. Pamela Treloar 160858 Sunfish Largo, FL DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB
45. Emily Wagner 4444 Sunfish Tampa, Fl Davis Island
46. Sarah Weiss 77219 Sunfish Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
47. Caroline Young 81574 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network