Clinic Only
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Sophia Alexopoulos 21614 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
2. Will Barnhart 20402 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
3. Avery Beck 19291 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
4. Kyla BENESCH 18309 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
5. Mathew Black USA 21295 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
6. Sander Block 22959 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
7. Emilio Bocanegra 21503 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
8. Sadie Bolton 17036 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
9. Helena Borcherding USA 17409 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
10. Alexandra Bugacov 14135 , *, * USA USA
11. Isabella Calzadilla 348 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
12. Allie Capasso CAY1027 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAY CAY
13. Roger Casellas PUR 5206 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
14. Eliza Corral 22961 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
15. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
16. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
17. Luca Damiano 22470 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
18. Alia Dennis CAN1285 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
19. Ewan Dossin 22490 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
20. Malo Dupuy 49 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
21. Diego Ewinger ANT 5050 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ANT ANT
22. Coby Fagan TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
23. Ian Farley USA15973 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
24. Jason Folvig 22969 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
25. Josh Folvig 22996 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
26. Roman Forvour TBD777 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
27. Sydney FRAIND 20797 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
28. Savannah Fraind 0000 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
29. Gavin Galway 22942 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
30. Harrison Gandy 19257 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
31. Wills Gandy 17807 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
32. Noah Gautier 12087 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
33. Natalie Gaver 22208 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
34. Miles Gordon 22665 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
35. Finnegan Grainger 19350 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
36. Travis Greenberg 22448 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
37. Gilman Hackel USA 21447 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
38. Amanda Jones 00001 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
39. Jackson jones USA276 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
40. Connor Karr USA 22590 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
41. Violet Karr TBD CRYC Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
42. Andi Kinnear CAN1818 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
43. Alexandra Kolaya USA 10709 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
44. Sienna Kolaya USA TBD Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
45. TANNER KRYGSVELD ISV 955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
46. Alfonso Lanseros USA22588 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
47. Wyatt Lipp 21762 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
48. Diego Jose Marrero Cuevas 00 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
49. Patrick McNamara 22111 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
50. Jack Meade 8471 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
51. A Meade 0001 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
52. Mila Melbourne TBD12 Opti Green Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
53. Yann Menard 21169 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
54. William Michael 21337 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
55. Phoenix Moore UNK15 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
56. Estella Morris USA23102 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
57. Casey Moure TBA Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
58. Daniel Moure 20401 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
59. Kailee Moure 21855 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
60. Thomas O'Grady 000 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
61. Tegan O’Quinn 23132 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
62. Isla O’Quinn 1695 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
63. pierce olsen 22582 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
64. Fynn Olsen USA22581 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
65. Karl Panthaki 22947 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
66. Kayaan Panthaki 17087 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
67. Gian marco Piovanetti PUR 1408 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
68. Claire Ramsey 1573 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
69. Marin Redmond 22280 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
70. Amelon Rule 20662 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
71. Talon Schenck 9843 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
72. Jonathon Schwartz 20401 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
73. Katlia Sherman 20879 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
74. Rosie Simpson 14898 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
75. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
76. Casey Small 19580 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
77. Sydney Small 20465 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
78. Wylder Smith 22853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
79. Fischer Smith 22955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
80. Chase Strobel TBD 23 Opti Green Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
81. Richard Sykes 17412 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
82. Harrison Szot 17255 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
83. Dylan Tomko USA 22754 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
84. Sebastian van de kreeke 17007 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
85. Rafael Vazquez 5808 , *, * PUR PUR
86. Isabel Veiga 23108 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
87. Emma Walters ISV224 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
88. Pierce Weber 22906 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
89. Ethan Wenokur USA 23153 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
90. joshua wenokur USA 3043 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
91. Jackson Wilcox 23100 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
92. Brody WOOD 20411 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
93. Gwendolyn Woodbury 23163 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
94. Oliver Woodbury 14698 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
95. Bella Woodson PUR 300 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
96. Elizabeth Xydas 21699 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
97. Thomas Zaydon 22574 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
98. Audrey Zimmerman TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
99. Howard Zimmerman TBD1 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
Opti Green (Regatta Only)
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Marielena De Pedro PUR 5598 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
2. Malo Dupuy 49 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
3. Roman Forvour TBD777 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
4. Sydney FRAIND 20797 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
5. Savannah Fraind 0000 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
6. Abigail Galway 15133 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
7. Wills Gandy USA 17807 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
8. Juan Gonzalez PUR 6826 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
9. Eric Huot PUR 5422 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
10. Jackson jones USA276 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
11. Amanda Jones 167387 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
12. Violet Karr TBD CRYC Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
13. Sienna Kolaya TBD Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
14. Diego Jose Marrero Cuevas 00 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
15. Mila Melbourne TBD12 Opti Green Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
16. Ines Mendez-Larminaux 1121 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
17. Phoenix Moore UNK15 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
18. Casey Moure TBA Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
19. Daniel Moure 20401 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
20. Tegan O'Quinn 1695 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
21. Isla O'Quinn 1695 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
22. Karl Panthaki 22947 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
23. Kayaan Panthaki 17087 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
24. Valeria Perez-Hermida PR 140 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
25. Diego Rivera Hermida PUR 928 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
26. Chase Strobel TBD 23 Opti Green Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
27. Rafael Vazquez PUR5808 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
28. joshua wenokur USA 3043 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
Opti RWB (Regatta Only)
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Sophia Alexopoulos 21614 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
2. Will Barnhart 20402 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
3. Avery Beck 19291 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
4. Kyla BENESCH 18309 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
5. Matthew Black 21295 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
6. Sander Block 22959 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
7. Emilio Bocanegra 21503 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
8. Sadie Bolton 17036 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
9. Helena Borcherding USA17409 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
10. Beck Brill USA22750 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
11. John Brooks ISV820 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
12. Santiago brunt 95 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
13. Alexandra Bugacov 14135 , *, * USA USA
14. Isabella Calzadilla 348 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
15. Allie Capasso CAY1027 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAY CAY
16. Roger Casellas PUR 5206 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
17. LIAM CHRISTOPHER 18311 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
18. Eliza Corral 22961 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
19. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
20. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
21. Luca Damiano 22470 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
22. Sophie De Leon Urban Usa 21555 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
23. Alia Dennis CAN1285 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
24. Jose Guillermo Diaz PUR 1802 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
25. Halina Diehl ISV531 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
26. Ewan Dossin 22490 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
27. Diego Ewinger ANT 5050 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ANT ANT
28. Coby Fagan TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
29. Ian Farley USA15973 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
30. Alejandro Ferrer PUR 4080 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
31. Jason Folvig 22969 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
32. Josh Folvig 22996 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
33. Gavin Galway 22942 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
34. Harrison Gandy 19257 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
35. Noah Gautier 12087 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
36. Natalie Gaver 22208 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
37. Miles Gordon 22665 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
38. Finnegan Grainger 19350 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
39. Travis Greenberg 22448 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
40. Gilman hackel usa 21447 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
41. Connor Karr USA 22590 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
42. Andi Kinnear CAN1818 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
43. Alexandra Kolaya 10709 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
44. TANNER KRYGSVELD ISV 955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
45. Alfonso Lanseros USA22588 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
46. Wyatt Lipp 21762 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
47. Aidan McKoin 18951 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
48. Patrick McNamara USA 22111 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
49. Arthur Meade 22943 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
50. Jack Meade 8471 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
51. Yann Menard 21169 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
52. William Michael 21337 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
53. Estella Morris USA 23102 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
54. Kailee Moure 21855 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
55. Thomas O'Grady 22711 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
56. pierce olsen 22582 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
57. Fynn Olsen USA22581 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
58. Gian Marco Piovanetti PUR 1408 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
59. Claire Ramsey 1573 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
60. Marin Redmond 22280 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
61. Amelon Rule 20662 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
62. Talon Schenck 9843 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
63. Jonathon Schwartz 20401 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
64. Katlia Sherman 20879 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
65. Rosie Simpson 14898 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
66. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
67. Casey Small 19580 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
68. Sydney Small 20465 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
69. Wylder Smith 22853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
70. Fischer Smith 22955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
71. Amaru Soler PUR327 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
72. Sydney Stoldt 22916 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
73. Richard Sykes 17412 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
74. Harrison Szot 17255 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
75. Dylan Tomko USA 22754 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
76. Sebastian Torres 7322 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
77. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke USA17007 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
78. Isabel Veiga 23108 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
79. Emma Walters ISV224 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
80. Pierce Weber 22906 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
81. Ethan Wenokur USA 23153 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
82. Jackson Wilcox 23100 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
83. Brody WOOD 20411 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
84. Gwendolyn Woodbury 23163 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
85. Oliver Woodbury 14698 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
86. Bella Woodson PUR 300 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
87. Elizabeth Xydas 21699 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
88. Thomas Zaydon 22574 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
89. Audrey Zimmerman TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
90. Howard Zimmerman TBD1 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV