IQ Foil
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Farrah HALL


USA 1 IQ Foil
Annapolis, MD ALOHA ATTITUDE
2. Ethan Froelich


Keep it Scary 35 IQ Foil
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
3. Damian Martinez


Tillo 99 IQ Foil
Miami Beach, FL BBYC
4. Jaïm Steele
*

52 IQ Foil
*, * BBYC
5. Carter Weatherilt
*

USA 165 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
6. Bryn Muller


Nyrb USA 178 IQ Foil
Largo, FL CCSC
7. Alexander Temko


USA 96 IQ Foil
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
8. Cal Dodge


8 IQ Foil
Norfolk, MA CCSC
9. Gianna Talarico
*

USA 163 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
10. Maverick Putnam


GUNTER USA 157 IQ Foil
Tarpon Springs, FL CCSC
11. Justin Ahearn


Cursin for a Brusin USA 166 IQ Foil
Clearwater, Florida CCSC
12. john michel


7 IQ Foil
Belleair Beach, FL ccsc
13. Larry Thomas


USA - 32 IQ Foil
Ocala, FL CCSC
14. Adrian Winkelman


Wear it 72 IQ Foil
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
15. Garrett January
*

Garrett-Nadoe 162 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
16. Noah Lyons


Lightning McQueen USA 6 IQ Foil
Clearwater, FL CCSC / NB Windsurfing
17. Eduardo Soares Rodrigues


US 76 IQ Foil
Ponte vedra, FL Rudder Club
18. Xavier Ferlet


IQFOIL GBR451 IQ Foil
Santa Clarita, CA US Windsurfing
 


Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jose Rodriguez


2645 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
2. Michael Bayley


Kona MIKE Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL CCSC
3. Luke Baldauf


3046 Kona
Tampa, FL CCSC
4. Laura January


3151 Kona
Belleair, FL CCSC
5. Karyn Talarico


Momsquad2 2444 Kona
INDIAN RK BCH, FL Clearwater community sailing center
6. Heidi Putnam


TBD TBD Kona
Tarpon Springs, FL Clearwater Community Sailing Center
7. steve gottlieb


2357 Kona
South Daytona, FL hsa
8. Tom Stokes


KONA USA199 Kona
Michigan City, IN MoWind
9. Matt Orrell


3219 Kona
Charlestown, MA N/A
10. Bryan TenBroek


BiggerB 1007 Kona
Miami, FL N/A
11. steve campbell


'where have all the flowers gone?' 3190 Kona
Seneca, SC s c
12. Robert Graves


2709 Kona
Tallahassee, FL SPSC
13. Michael Fox


3049 Kona
Naples, FL Upper Minnetonka
14. Jerome Samson


3232 Kona
BELLEAIR, FL US Windsurfing
 


Open Longboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Morten Christoffersen


Mistral Equipe II 58 Open Longboard
Tarpon Springs, FL Hellerup Sejlklub
 


Techno Green fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mateo Beckmann
*

10 Techno Green fleet
*, * BBYC
2. Evan Socarras
*

33 Techno Green fleet
*, * BBYC Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
3. Jesse Manno
*

na 12 Techno Green fleet
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
4. Silas Cook
*

11 Techno Green fleet
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
5. Kylie Kepler
*

0 Techno Green fleet
*, * CCSC
6. Carrie Davis
*

7 Techno Green fleet
*, * CCSC
7. Ruby Phillipoff
*

02 1 Techno Green fleet
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
 


U17 Techno 293
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Santo Steele
*

13 U17 Techno 293
*, * BBYC
2. Macy Parke
*

USA 168 U17 Techno 293
*, * CCSC
 


Windsurfer LT
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Callaway


16 Windsurfer LT
Osprey, FL University of Iowa Sailing Club