IQ Foil
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Thomas


USA - 32 IQ Foil
Ocala, FL CCSC
2. Farrah HALL


USA 1 IQ Foil
Annapolis, MD ALOHA ATTITUDE
3. Noah Lyons


Lightning McQueen USA 6 IQ Foil
Clearwater, FL CCSC / NB Windsurfing
4. john michel


7 IQ Foil
Belleair Beach, FL ccsc
5. Cal Dodge


8 IQ Foil
Norfolk, MA CCSC
6. Ethan Froelich


Keep it Scary 35 IQ Foil
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
7. Jaïm Steele
*

52 IQ Foil
*, * BBYC
8. Adrian Winkelman


Wear it 72 IQ Foil
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
9. Eduardo Soares Rodrigues


US 76 IQ Foil
Ponte vedra, FL Rudder Club
10. Alexander Temko


USA 96 IQ Foil
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
11. Damian Martinez


Tillo 99 IQ Foil
Miami Beach, FL BBYC
12. Maverick Putnam


GUNTER USA 157 IQ Foil
Tarpon Springs, FL CCSC
13. Garrett January
*

Garrett-Nadoe 162 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
14. Gianna Talarico
*

USA 163 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
15. Carter Weatherilt
*

USA 165 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
16. Justin Ahearn


Cursin for a Brusin USA 166 IQ Foil
Clearwater, Florida CCSC
17. Bryn Muller


Nyrb USA 178 IQ Foil
Largo, FL CCSC
18. Xavier Ferlet


IQFOIL GBR451 IQ Foil
Santa Clarita, CA US Windsurfing
 


Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Bayley


Kona MIKE Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL CCSC
2. Heidi Putnam


TBD TBD Kona
Tarpon Springs, FL Clearwater Community Sailing Center
3. Tom Stokes


KONA USA199 Kona
Michigan City, IN MoWind
4. Bryan TenBroek


BiggerB 1007 Kona
Miami, FL N/A
5. steve gottlieb


2357 Kona
South Daytona, FL hsa
6. Karyn Talarico


Momsquad2 2444 Kona
INDIAN RK BCH, FL Clearwater community sailing center
7. Jose Rodriguez


2645 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
8. Robert Graves


2709 Kona
Tallahassee, FL SPSC
9. Luke Baldauf


3046 Kona
Tampa, FL CCSC
10. Michael Fox


3049 Kona
Naples, FL Upper Minnetonka
11. Laura January


3151 Kona
Belleair, FL CCSC
12. steve campbell


'where have all the flowers gone?' 3190 Kona
Seneca, SC s c
13. Matt Orrell


3219 Kona
Charlestown, MA N/A
14. Jerome Samson


3232 Kona
BELLEAIR, FL US Windsurfing
 


Open Longboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Morten Christoffersen


Mistral Equipe II 58 Open Longboard
Tarpon Springs, FL Hellerup Sejlklub
 


Techno Green fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kylie Kepler
*

0 Techno Green fleet
*, * CCSC
2. Ruby Phillipoff
*

02 1 Techno Green fleet
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
3. Carrie Davis
*

7 Techno Green fleet
*, * CCSC
4. Mateo Beckmann
*

10 Techno Green fleet
*, * BBYC
5. Silas Cook
*

11 Techno Green fleet
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
6. Jesse Manno
*

na 12 Techno Green fleet
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
7. Evan Socarras
*

33 Techno Green fleet
*, * BBYC Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
 


U17 Techno 293
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Santo Steele
*

13 U17 Techno 293
*, * BBYC
2. Macy Parke
*

USA 168 U17 Techno 293
*, * CCSC
 


Windsurfer LT
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Callaway


16 Windsurfer LT
Osprey, FL University of Iowa Sailing Club