Registrants For
2021 FEED THE NEED REGATTA - PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB

July 01, 2021
142 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Pierce Finkle BH 1 Austin Butcher
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Alex Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Phineas Manogue 5472 Owen Irish
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Kip Rand 2594 Colin Pryma
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Hunter Grasso 5468 James Devine
C420 / LYC
6. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
C420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
7. Piper Walsh 6949 Aly Breckenridge
C420 / Mantoloking
8. Gabriel Pasquale MA5 Teague Walker
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Cliub
9. Gianna Pasquale MA6 Anneliese Scala
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
10. Eleanor Cusimano MA 7 Kearney Spillane
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
11. Lily Belliveau MA3 Ellie McCabe
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
12. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
C420 / Ocean Gate
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Aiden Adrian Bernal 165118
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood yacht club
3. Jack Pentony 215464
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood Yacht Club
4. Ryan Lomer 164232
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
5. Chase Corbett 193338
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] IHYC
6. DJ Redlinger 1
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
7. Dylan Applegate 179510
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
8. Reagan Leahy 206160
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
9. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
10. Jack Wasik 171203
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
11. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
12. Liam Marcell 199141
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Kelly Robinson 173928
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
14. Jackson Bjorklund 166162
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
15. Nicholas Paccione 166160
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
16. Emma Paccione 196181
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. JACOB PALOMBO 166173
Laser Radial / [Junior] Beachwood
2. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
Laser Radial / [Junior] BYC
3. Dyer Chaplick 201245
Laser Radial / [Junior] IHYC
4. Madeline Dolan 204775
Laser Radial / [Junior] LYC
5. Peppin Thomas 138699
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking
6. Daniel Hurley 152137
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
7. Max Naseef 188980
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Aidan Risk 181805
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
9. Meghan Sharpe 207152
Laser Radial / OGYC
10. Sean Moran 630502
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
11. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
12. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser Radial / [Junior] Toms River Yacht Club
13. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
14. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
15. Jimmy McCann 150954
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
16. Logan Connolly 13673
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
17. Ella Demand 148009
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC, SAYC, MCYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harrison Szot 17255
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Claire Hoffman 21939
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Grant Smith 22661
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Fletcher Callahan 15305
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Tiernan O'Rourke 9505
Optimist / White BHYC
8. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist / White BHYC
9. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / Blue BHYC
10. Avery Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Red BHYC
11. Adrianna DAgati 9692
Optimist / Red BHYC
12. Reid Lomer 5415
Optimist / Red BYC
13. Martin Wagner 5160
Optimist / White IHYC
14. Newby Wagner 4740
Optimist / White IHYC
15. Grayson Sinnett 11508
Optimist / Blue IHYC
16. Matthew McGarry 6913
Optimist / White Island Heights
17. Teagan McGarry 8647
Optimist / White Island Heights
18. Caiden Hawkins 9543
Optimist / White Island Heights YC
19. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / Blue Lavallette
20. William Burns 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Margaret Burns 11750
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
Optimist / Blue Lavallette yatch club
23. Liam McManus 5139
Optimist / White LYC
24. Henry Drapeau 20929
Optimist / White LYC
25. B.T. Brisby 21178
Optimist / White LYC
26. Maddy Brisby 8092
Optimist / Blue LYC
27. Brynn Penque 19724
Optimist / Blue LYC
28. Michael Ferlise 16245
Optimist / Blue LYC
29. Liam Burns 7663
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River
30. CJ Walsh 6039
Optimist / Red Mantoloking
31. Luca Thompson 19033
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
32. Josie Caricato 21945
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Ben D'Avella 24646
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
34. Kilian Walker 14632
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking yacht club
35. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Connor Feeney 12683
Optimist / Red MRYC
37. Carleigh Feeney 1000
Optimist / Blue MRYC
38. Cooper Naseef 12328
Optimist / Blue MYC
39. Levi Naseef 2328
Optimist / White MYC
40. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist / Blue MYC
41. John McCabe 22372
Optimist / Blue MYC
42. Jack Deblinger 21064
Optimist / Blue Myc
43. George Breckenridge 12019
Optimist / Blue myc
44. James McCarthy 7202
Optimist / Blue NBYC
45. Tyler Applegate 16437
Optimist / Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
46. Harrison Wasik 4178
Optimist / White OGYC
47. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
Optimist / White OGYC
48. Anthony Feliciano 9929
Optimist / Red PBYC
49. Jack O’Leary 20171
Optimist / Blue PBYC
50. Ava Foerster 1563
Optimist / Blue PBYC
51. Elodie Hellmuth 22383
Optimist / Blue PBYC
52. Jake Rickmers 12810
Optimist / White Pine Beach
53. Harper O'Leary 7074
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
54. Owen Marcell 14972
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
55. Johnny Clark 21172
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
56. Chase Mabie 21142
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
57. Gavin Mabie 17250
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
58. John O'Leary 17220
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
59. Ryan Hannaford 21711
Optimist / Blue Pine beach yacht club
60. Caio Sullivan 21745
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
61. Riley Sullivan 22139
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
62. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
63. Lucas Beyer 1959
Optimist / Red SPYC
64. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist / Blue SPYC
65. Kurt Beyer 9597
Optimist / Blue SPYC
66. Jessica Szekeres 22199
Optimist / Red SPYC
67. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist / White SPYC
68. Dylan Heimmel 1831
Optimist / White SPYC
69. Jack Paccione 14453
Optimist / White Toms River
70. Rylie McGowan 21296
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
71. Jonas Reader 18063
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
72. Brayden Eagan 18452
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
73. Shane Hughes 17003
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
74. Carter Henkel 2423
Optimist / Blue TRYC
75. Sonja schwartz 8811
Optimist / Blue TRYC
76. Davin Koovits 10241
Optimist / White TRYC
77. Emaleigh Alborn 2907
Optimist / Blue TRYC
78. Jeffrey Alborn 8370
Optimist / White TRYC
79. Ryan Brazinski 5092
Optimist / White TRYC
80. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / Blue TRYC
81. Joey McCann 10621
Optimist / White TRYC
82. Kylie Hummer 11747
Optimist / White TRYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grace Hummel ? Georgia Smith
RS Feva / IHYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Antonio Schiano 287
Sunfish / Red Antonio Schiano
2. Luca Canzoneri 4178
Sunfish / Red Beachwood Yacht Club
3. Emily Bell 17
Sunfish / Blue BYC
4. Reese Schultz 98430
Sunfish / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Alison Sharpe 6
Sunfish / Red OGYC
6. Katelyn Ayres 4473
Sunfish / Blue OGYC
7. Caroline Ritacco 64
Sunfish / Red OGYC
8. Mollie Smith 13
Sunfish / Red PBYC
9. Adelaide Hughes 107
Sunfish / Red PBYC
10. Cali Krean 81545
Sunfish / Red Pine Beach
11. Daniel Maresca 79378
Sunfish / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Ava Beyer 80260
Sunfish / Red SPYC
13. Richard McGowan 2560
Sunfish / Red Toms River Yacht Club
14. Oliver Roske 61
Sunfish / Blue TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network