Registrants For
New England Masters Championship 2021

October 09-10, 2021
40 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Kosack


40215 Laser
[Grand Master]
Cape Neddic, ME
2. Paul Schmidle


101949 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
East Greenwich, Rhode Island
3. Tom Gutow


154443 Laser
[Master]
Castine, ME
4. Nic Judson


159016 Laser
[Grand Master]
Pound Ridge, NY
5. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT
6. DAVID WEHR


170107 Laser
[Master]
East Greenwich, RI
7. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
8. Jim Buffum


178604 Laser
[Grand Master]
Westerly, RI
9. Craig Berleme


178894 Laser
[Grand Master]
San Antonio, Texas
10. Paul Clifford


183856 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Brooklyn, New York
11. Jeffrey Hart


183904 Laser
[Master]
Forestdale, MA
12. Carleton Wheeler


186508 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY
13. Marcus Wunderlich


188737 Laser
[Master]
Jersey City, NJ
14. Paul Hayes


191455 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
East Haddam, CT
15. Will Donaldson


194033 Laser
[Master]
Middletown, RI
16. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newport, RI
17. John Graham


196049 Laser
[Master]
Newport, RI
18. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
East Greenwich, RI
19. stefan jans


200394 Laser
[Grand Master]
Milford, CT
20. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI
21. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY
22. shane walden


206583 Laser
[Master]
Guilford, CT
23. Faye Flam


207151 Laser
[Grand Master]
Providence, RI
24. Steven Kirkpatrick


207218 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
25. David Crawley


210675 Laser
[Grand Master]
Acton, Ma
26. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jensen Beach, FL
27. Brian Leaver


211834 Laser
[Master]
W BARNSTBLE, MA
28. Christine Shope


212128 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, RI
29. Peter Mark


214515 Laser
[Grand Master]
Old Greenwich, CT
30. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Newport, RI
31. MONICA WILSON


215609 Laser
[Master]
JENSEN BEACH, Florida
32. Dave Penfield


217505 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA
33. Mark Bear


217585 Laser
[Grand Master]
South Dartmouth, MA
34. Scott Pakenham


217592 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
35. HL DeVore


217739 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY
36. Jeff Beckwith


218129 Laser
[Grand Master]
Blue Hill, Maine
37. Peter Seidenberg


218477 Laser
[Legends]
Portsmouth, RI
38. Rob Emmet


218491 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD
39. Peter Shope


218659 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletown, RI
40. Sean Guinness


218662 Laser
[Grand Master]
Blue Hill, ME
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network