|
Registrants For
New England Masters Championship 2021
October 09-10, 2021
40 people have registered for this event
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chris Bollengier -
|
- |
- 197052 |
Laser [Apprentice Master] |
East Greenwich, RI |
- |
|
2. |
Christine Shope -
|
- |
- 212128 |
Laser [Apprentice Master] |
Middletown, RI |
- |
|
3. |
stefan jans -
|
- |
- 200394 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Milford, CT |
- |
|
4. |
Stephen Kosack -
|
- |
- 40215 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Cape Neddic, ME |
- |
|
5. |
Jeff Beckwith -
|
- |
- 218129 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Blue Hill, Maine |
- |
|
6. |
Faye Flam -
|
- |
- 207151 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Providence, RI |
- |
|
7. |
Nic Judson -
|
- |
- 159016 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Pound Ridge, NY |
- |
|
8. |
Craig Berleme -
|
- |
- 178894 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
San Antonio, Texas |
- |
|
9. |
Rob Emmet -
|
- |
- 218491 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Stevensville, MD |
- |
|
10. |
Lynne Shore -
|
- |
- 194228 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Newport, RI |
- |
|
11. |
Peter Mark -
|
- |
- 214515 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Old Greenwich, CT |
- |
|
12. |
Mark Bear -
|
- |
- 217585 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
South Dartmouth, MA |
- |
|
13. |
Rob Hallawell -
|
- |
- 210690 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
14. |
Sean Guinness -
|
- |
- 218662 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Blue Hill, ME |
- |
|
15. |
Carleton Wheeler -
|
- |
- 186508 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Mamaroneck, NY |
- |
|
16. |
Jim Buffum -
|
- |
- 178604 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Westerly, RI |
- |
|
17. |
Andrew Pimental -
|
- |
- 175126 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Portsmouth, RI |
- |
|
18. |
David Crawley -
|
- |
- 210675 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Acton, Ma |
- |
|
19. |
HL DeVore -
|
- |
- 217739 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Mamaroneck, NY |
- |
|
20. |
Scott Ferguson -
|
- |
- 204098 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Jamestown, RI |
- |
|
21. |
Peter Shope -
|
- |
- 218659 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
Middletown, RI |
- |
|
22. |
Peter Vessella -
|
- |
- 215009 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
Newport, RI |
- |
|
23. |
Dave Penfield -
|
- |
- 217505 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
Wellfleet, MA |
- |
|
24. |
Paul Hayes -
|
- |
- 191455 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
East Haddam, CT |
- |
|
25. |
Paul Schmidle -
|
- |
- 101949 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
East Greenwich, Rhode Island |
- |
|
26. |
David Frazier -
|
- |
- 161100 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
Granby, CT |
- |
|
27. |
Paul Clifford -
|
- |
- 183856 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
Brooklyn, New York |
- |
|
28. |
Peter Seidenberg -
|
- |
- 218477 |
Laser [Legends] |
Portsmouth, RI |
- |
|
29. |
Tom Gutow -
|
- |
- 154443 |
Laser [Master] |
Castine, ME |
- |
|
30. |
shane walden -
|
- |
- 206583 |
Laser [Master] |
Guilford, CT |
- |
|
31. |
John Graham -
|
- |
- 196049 |
Laser [Master] |
Newport, RI |
- |
|
32. |
Will Donaldson -
|
- |
- 194033 |
Laser [Master] |
Middletown, RI |
- |
|
33. |
DAVID WEHR -
|
- |
- 170107 |
Laser [Master] |
East Greenwich, RI |
- |
|
34. |
Jeffrey Hart -
|
- |
- 183904 |
Laser [Master] |
Forestdale, MA |
- |
|
35. |
Natalya Gontcharova -
|
- |
- 205445 |
Laser [Master] |
Brooklyn, NY |
- |
|
36. |
Scott Pakenham -
|
- |
- 217592 |
Laser [Master] |
Portsmouth, RI |
- |
|
37. |
Marcus Wunderlich -
|
- |
- 188737 |
Laser [Master] |
Jersey City, NJ |
- |
|
38. |
Brian Leaver -
|
- |
- 211834 |
Laser [Master] |
W BARNSTBLE, MA |
- |
|
39. |
Steven Kirkpatrick -
|
- |
- 207218 |
Laser [Master] |
Portsmouth, RI |
- |
|
40. |
MONICA WILSON -
|
- |
- 215609 |
Laser [Master] |
JENSEN BEACH, Florida |
- |
|
|
|
|