Registrants For
New England Masters Championship 2021

October 09-10, 2021
40 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christine Shope


212128 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, RI
2. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
East Greenwich, RI
3. shane walden


206583 Laser
[Master]
Guilford, CT
4. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY
5. Scott Pakenham


217592 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
6. Brian Leaver


211834 Laser
[Master]
W BARNSTBLE, MA
7. Will Donaldson


194033 Laser
[Master]
Middletown, RI
8. Jeffrey Hart


183904 Laser
[Master]
Forestdale, MA
9. Tom Gutow


154443 Laser
[Master]
Castine, ME
10. John Graham


196049 Laser
[Master]
Newport, RI
11. Steven Kirkpatrick


207218 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
12. DAVID WEHR


170107 Laser
[Master]
East Greenwich, RI
13. Marcus Wunderlich


188737 Laser
[Master]
Jersey City, NJ
14. MONICA WILSON


215609 Laser
[Master]
JENSEN BEACH, Florida
15. Sean Guinness


218662 Laser
[Grand Master]
Blue Hill, ME
16. Nic Judson


159016 Laser
[Grand Master]
Pound Ridge, NY
17. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jensen Beach, FL
18. HL DeVore


217739 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY
19. Jeff Beckwith


218129 Laser
[Grand Master]
Blue Hill, Maine
20. Carleton Wheeler


186508 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY
21. stefan jans


200394 Laser
[Grand Master]
Milford, CT
22. Faye Flam


207151 Laser
[Grand Master]
Providence, RI
23. Rob Emmet


218491 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD
24. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI
25. Craig Berleme


178894 Laser
[Grand Master]
San Antonio, Texas
26. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newport, RI
27. Jim Buffum


178604 Laser
[Grand Master]
Westerly, RI
28. Peter Shope


218659 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletown, RI
29. Peter Mark


214515 Laser
[Grand Master]
Old Greenwich, CT
30. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
31. David Crawley


210675 Laser
[Grand Master]
Acton, Ma
32. Mark Bear


217585 Laser
[Grand Master]
South Dartmouth, MA
33. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Newport, RI
34. Paul Hayes


191455 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
East Haddam, CT
35. Paul Clifford


183856 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Brooklyn, New York
36. Paul Schmidle


101949 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
East Greenwich, Rhode Island
37. Dave Penfield


217505 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA
38. Stephen Kosack


40215 Laser
[Grand Master]
Cape Neddic, ME
39. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT
40. Peter Seidenberg


218477 Laser
[Legends]
Portsmouth, RI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network