C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maddison Carew 89 Aden Keithley
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
2. Tessa DeLuca 4769 Claire Rowland
C420 / Baltimore County Sailing Center
3. Jack Powers 8104 Helena English
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
4. Michael Yost 7791 Anastasia Wrightson
C420 / TAYC
5. Liam Edgell 476 EJ Brody
C420 / TAYC
6. Olivia West 69 Anabel Chambers
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
7. Julia Kozlowski 6009 Owen Bott
C420 / BCSC
8. Hudson Stewart 8086 Louis Kalinski
C420 / Tred Avon Yacht Club
9. Laura Lindsley 1 Luke Farley
C420 / SSA
10. Antigua Steward 2889 Katrina Hall
C420 / Baltimore County sailing Center
11. Hartley Cooper 8088 Charlotte Brody
C420 / TAYC
12. William Harding 9568 Ava Farley
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
13. Sterling Maggard 111 Jack DeVito
C420 / Sailing Center Chesapeake
14. Chiara Kalinski 8091 Abigail Nolan
C420 / Tred Avon Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Armstrong RH1
Laser Radial / Rock Hall Yacht Club
2. Brooke Bogdan 215441
Laser Radial / Severn Sailing Association
3. Liam Chapman 187783
Laser Radial / Miles River Yacht Club
4. Vincent Dyer 196168
Laser Radial / MRYC
5. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial / RHYC
 


OPen Skiff
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mariah Demerest 11944
OPen Skiff / MYC
2. Gabe Kahan 11965
OPen Skiff / Maryland Yacht Club
3. Tatiana Marcic 11949
OPen Skiff / MYC
4. Mairead Nunes 11021
OPen Skiff / Maryland YC
5. Landon Salcedo 11920
OPen Skiff / MYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jackson Hammock 261
Opti Green / BCSC
2. Max Demerest 6115
Opti Green / MYC
3. Liam Donaldson 9607
Opti Green / SSA
4. Thomas Wood 8847
Opti Green / SSA
5. Mateo Cole 8714
Opti Green / Severn Sailing Association
6. Peter Marcic 20891
Opti Green / MYC
7. Sophia Buckler 8049
Opti Green / Severn sailing association
8. Jamie Smit BR2
Opti Green / Severn Sailing Association
9. Charlie Smit 2
Opti Green / Severn Sailing Association
10. Kaiden Jefferson 14
Opti Green / West River Sailing Club
11. Fiona O'Rourke 13937
Opti Green / West River Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isabella Ford 17347
Optimist / Blue MRYC
2. Christian Hunter 6
Optimist / Blue TAYC
3. Robert Carey Jr. 19552
Optimist / Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
4. Caroline Carey 18996
Optimist / Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
5. Lily Maloney 21
Optimist / Blue BCSC
6. Bryce Herfel 20685
Optimist / Blue Baltimore county sailing center
7. Alex Fallon 19350
Optimist / Blue Baltimore County Sailing Center
8. Grayson Gibbons-Neff 14357
Optimist / Red TAYC
9. Anna Makovich 16361
Optimist / Red BCSC
10. Marcus Kozlowski 19701
Optimist / Red BCSC
11. Taylor Hainey 20502
Optimist / White Miles River Yacht Club
12. Dylan Cook 20686
Optimist / White SSA
13. Daniel Skutch Tyson 22212
Optimist / White Severn Sailing Association
14. Adam Butz 19067
Optimist / White BCSC