ILCA 6
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Zoya Vincent Legros
|
- TBD |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
2. |
Eli Desmeules
|
- 0000 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
WAITLISTED |
3. |
Max Lee-Howes
|
- tbd |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
4. |
Elia Viot
|
- 917 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Abigail Partington
|
- 918 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Vincent Godbout
|
- 100512 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Nicola Gilmour
|
- 110214 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC |
|
8. |
Mikael Bouchard-Green
|
- 124552 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
9. |
Karina Petkun
|
- 180093 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
PCYC |
|
10. |
Sam Niazi
|
- GBR182587 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Simon Deschesnes
|
- 187143 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Cvdm |
|
12. |
Antonin Rivard-Ménégoz
|
- 188646 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
13. |
Cedrik Dumais
|
- 188976 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
14. |
Olivier Ringuette
|
- 192940 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes |
|
15. |
Hubert Lefebvre
|
- 193320 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
16. |
Noé Portelance
|
- 193960 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
PCYC |
WAITLISTED |
17. |
Kofi Dinel
|
- 194158 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
BLBC |
|
18. |
Mikhail Lavrenov
|
- 194522 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Benjamin Silcoff
|
- 196007 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC |
|
20. |
Carlos Charabati
|
- 196185 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
21. |
Florence Leprohon
|
- 198042 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
22. |
Eve Boyer
|
- 198062 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Club de Voile Grande Riviere |
|
23. |
Antoine Meloche
|
- 198062 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
24. |
Catherine Beique
|
- 198330 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Cvgr |
|
25. |
Francis Charland
|
- 198333 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
26. |
Emily Mellor
|
- 198334 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
27. |
Maïa Gracovetsky
|
- 198335 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
28. |
Giacomo Weiner
|
- 199743 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
HYC |
|
29. |
Enzo Biello
|
- 199772 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
30. |
Théo Spooren
|
- 200136 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
31. |
Emile Martel
|
- 200203 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
32. |
Holly Hess
|
- 201228 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Cameron Laing
|
- 201229 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
BYC |
WAITLISTED |
34. |
Malcolm MacGillivray
|
- 201275 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
35. |
Maxime Mimeault
|
- 201291 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
|
36. |
Christian Beck
|
- CAN203920 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Cole Bonnell
|
- 204438 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
PCYC/SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
38. |
Chelsea Kezber
|
- 204807 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
39. |
Akio Dinel
|
- 205445 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
BLBC |
|
40. |
Loa Dinel
|
- 207232 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
BLBC |
|
41. |
Fiona Aitken
|
- 207235 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
42. |
Liam Downes
|
- 207242 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
BYC |
|
43. |
Jacob Townsend
|
- 209308 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
HYC/ CVDM |
|
44. |
Adam Cotton
|
- 210530 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
|
45. |
Olivia Robin
|
- 210716 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
BYC |
WAITLISTED |
46. |
Evania Lovshin
|
- 215457 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
47. |
Simon Lorin
|
- 215700 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
c.v.g.r |
WAITLISTED |
48. |
Cailem Austin
|
- 216287 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
PCYC/HYC |
|
49. |
Owen Maloney
|
- 216323 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Pcyc |
|
50. |
Matthew Lundrigan
|
- 218582 |
ILCA 6 - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Ya |
|
|
OPTI
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Xavier Ducharme
|
- notsure |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
2. |
Daegan Thun
|
- 2 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Brome Lake Boat Club |
WAITLISTED |
3. |
Rébecca Ducharme
|
- notsure2 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
4. |
Loïc Tessier
|
- notsure3 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
RStLYC |
WAITLISTED |
5. |
Thomas Geoffrion
|
- notsure4 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
RStLYC |
WAITLISTED |
6. |
Alicia Letham
|
- 5 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
RSTLYC |
|
7. |
Marcos Léger Arias
|
- 11 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
École de Voile Outaouais |
WAITLISTED |
8. |
Anne Emma Wettstein Dupuy
|
- 345 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Lac Brome boating Club |
WAITLISTED |
9. |
Olivier Sauvé
|
- 569 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
10. |
Alice Wettstein Dupuy
|
- 579 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Lac brome boating club |
WAITLISTED |
11. |
Constance Cassius de Linval
|
- CAN1133 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Florence Cassius de Linval
|
- CAN1169 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Henry Krieble
|
- 1175 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
BLBC |
|
14. |
Ariane Sauvé
|
- 1183 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
15. |
Liam Gill
|
- 1191 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
16. |
Océane Brunet-Côté
|
- 1223 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière |
WAITLISTED |
17. |
Tristan Brunet-Cote
|
- 1225 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière |
WAITLISTED |
18. |
Léo Terrar
|
- 1226 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Club de Voile Grande-Riviere (Aylmer) |
WAITLISTED |
19. |
Ronin Graham
|
- CAN1393 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Angus Beauregard
|
- CAN1418 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Jaime Sorensen
|
- CAN1440 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Vita Faid
|
- 1465 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
BYC |
|
23. |
Mathis Sakalauski
|
- CAN 1485 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
École voile de Grande-Rivière |
WAITLISTED |
24. |
Olivier Beauséjour Touchette
|
- 1502 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
25. |
Henri Charriere
|
- 1546 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
26. |
Jules Dumas
|
- 1553 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
cvgr |
WAITLISTED |
27. |
Edmond Lefebvre
|
- CAN1557 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
SBYC |
WAITLISTED |
28. |
Allie Boucher
|
- 1572 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
RStLYC |
|
29. |
Mireille Veilleux-Brodeur
|
- 1583 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Evo |
WAITLISTED |
30. |
Ocean Robinson
|
- CAN1613 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Yannick Godbout
|
- CAN1624 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Gatineau River Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Mathéo Rivard-Ménégoz
|
- 1648 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
33. |
Nadège Gracovetsky
|
- 1676 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
34. |
Zachary Ewsuk
|
- 1709 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVGR |
WAITLISTED |
35. |
Keanu McCarthy
|
- 1710 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Point Claire Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
36. |
Alissa Rubnikowicz
|
- 1719 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
RStLYC |
|
37. |
Thomas Storer
|
- 1720 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Branwen Craig
|
- 1721 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
BYC/Ottawa |
|
39. |
Maxime Hurley
|
- 1734 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Ecole de Voile Grande-Rivière |
WAITLISTED |
40. |
Nathaniel Storer
|
- 1747 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Justin Amyot
|
- 1763 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
CVDM |
|
42. |
Camille Geoffrion
|
- Can1771 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Royal Saint-Laurent |
|
43. |
Mia Doucette
|
- CAN 1786 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
BYC |
|
44. |
Eva Doucette
|
- CAN 1798 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
BYC |
|
45. |
Brodie Sorensen
|
- CAN1800 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Robert Charles Barriga
|
- CAN1809 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Pointe-Claire |
|
47. |
axel snyder
|
- 1810 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
cvdm |
|
48. |
Alexandre Absi
|
- 1812 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Diana Stedman
|
- CAN 1817 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
50. |
Samuel Dionne
|
- 8884 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Nepean Sailing Club |
WAITLISTED |
51. |
Arthur Page
|
- USA 18688 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Britannia Yacht Club |
|
52. |
Emma Letham
|
- USA21552 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
RSTLYC |
|
53. |
Azalea Robinson
|
- 999999 |
OPTI - |
*, * CAN |
Hudson Yacht Club |
WAITLISTED |
|
|