ILCA 6
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Townsend

209308 ILCA 6 *, * CAN HYC/ CVDM
2. Nicola Gilmour

110214 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC
3. Théo Spooren

200136 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
4. Antonin Rivard-Ménégoz

188646 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
5. Mikhail Lavrenov

194522 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
6. Enzo Biello

199772 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
7. Vincent Godbout

100512 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
8. Loa Dinel

207232 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BLBC
9. Kofi Dinel

194158 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BLBC
10. Liam Downes

207242 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BYC
11. Akio Dinel

205445 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BLBC
12. Francis Charland

198333 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
13. Adam Cotton

210530 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR
14. Abigail Partington

918 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
15. Holly Hess

201228 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
16. Matthew Lundrigan

218582 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Ya
17. Elia Viot

917 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
18. Eve Boyer

198062 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Club de Voile Grande Riviere
19. Maxime Mimeault

201291 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR
20. Catherine Beique

198330 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Cvgr
21. Karina Petkun

180093 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC
22. Antoine Meloche

198062 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
23. Benjamin Silcoff

196007 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC
24. Zoya Vincent Legros

TBD ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
25. Simon Lorin

215700 ILCA 6 *, * CAN c.v.g.r WAITLISTED
26. Florence Leprohon

198042 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
27. Olivier Ringuette

192940 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
28. Maïa Gracovetsky

198335 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
29. Mikael Bouchard-Green

124552 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
30. Cailem Austin

216287 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC/HYC
31. Cole Bonnell

204438 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC/SBYC WAITLISTED
32. Noé Portelance

193960 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC WAITLISTED
33. Max Lee-Howes

tbd ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
34. Carlos Charabati

196185 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Pointe Claire Yacht Club WAITLISTED
35. Fiona Aitken

207235 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
36. Cedrik Dumais

188976 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
37. Owen Maloney

216323 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Pcyc
38. Olivia Robin

210716 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BYC WAITLISTED
39. Malcolm MacGillivray

201275 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club WAITLISTED
40. Evania Lovshin

215457 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club WAITLISTED
41. Cameron Laing

201229 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BYC WAITLISTED
42. Emile Martel

200203 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
43. Chelsea Kezber

204807 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
44. Hubert Lefebvre

193320 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
45. Eli Desmeules

0000 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM WAITLISTED
46. Emily Mellor

198334 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club WAITLISTED
47. Simon Deschesnes

187143 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Cvdm
48. Sam Niazi

GBR182587 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
49. Christian Beck

CAN203920 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
50. Giacomo Weiner

199743 ILCA 6 *, * CAN HYC
 


OPTI
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. axel snyder

1810 OPTI *, * CAN cvdm
2. Mathéo Rivard-Ménégoz

1648 OPTI *, * CAN CVDM
3. Alexandre Absi

1812 OPTI *, * CAN Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
4. Alicia Letham

5 OPTI *, * CAN RSTLYC
5. Emma Letham

USA21552 OPTI *, * CAN RSTLYC
6. Alissa Rubnikowicz

1719 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC
7. Eva Doucette

CAN 1798 OPTI *, * CAN BYC
8. Mia Doucette

CAN 1786 OPTI *, * CAN BYC
9. Thomas Storer

1720 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
10. Arthur Page

USA 18688 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
11. Vita Faid

1465 OPTI *, * CAN BYC
12. Branwen Craig

1721 OPTI *, * CAN BYC/Ottawa
13. Jaime Sorensen

CAN1440 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
14. Brodie Sorensen

CAN1800 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
15. Nathaniel Storer

1747 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
16. Camille Geoffrion

Can1771 OPTI *, * CAN Royal Saint-Laurent
17. Allie Boucher

1572 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC
18. Henri Charriere

1546 OPTI *, * CAN CVDM
19. Samuel Dionne

8884 OPTI *, * CAN Nepean Sailing Club WAITLISTED
20. Justin Amyot

1763 OPTI *, * CAN CVDM
21. Yannick Godbout

CAN1624 OPTI *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
22. Henry Krieble

1175 OPTI *, * CAN BLBC
23. Mathis Sakalauski

CAN 1485 OPTI *, * CAN École voile de Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
24. Liam Gill

1191 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
25. Nadège Gracovetsky

1676 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
26. Maxime Hurley

1734 OPTI *, * CAN Ecole de Voile Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
27. Marcos Léger Arias

11 OPTI *, * CAN École de Voile Outaouais WAITLISTED
28. Tristan Brunet-Cote

1225 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
29. Océane Brunet-Côté

1223 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
30. Jules Dumas

1553 OPTI *, * CAN cvgr WAITLISTED
31. Olivier Sauvé

569 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
32. Ariane Sauvé

1183 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
33. Zachary Ewsuk

1709 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
34. Keanu McCarthy

1710 OPTI *, * CAN Point Claire Yacht Club WAITLISTED
35. Léo Terrar

1226 OPTI *, * CAN Club de Voile Grande-Riviere (Aylmer) WAITLISTED
36. Edmond Lefebvre

CAN1557 OPTI *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
37. Diana Stedman

CAN 1817 OPTI *, * CAN Pointe Claire Yacht Club WAITLISTED
38. Daegan Thun

2 OPTI *, * CAN Brome Lake Boat Club WAITLISTED
39. Anne Emma Wettstein Dupuy

345 OPTI *, * CAN Lac Brome boating Club WAITLISTED
40. Alice Wettstein Dupuy

579 OPTI *, * CAN Lac brome boating club WAITLISTED
41. Mireille Veilleux-Brodeur

1583 OPTI *, * CAN Evo WAITLISTED
42. Olivier Beauséjour Touchette

1502 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
43. Robert Charles Barriga

CAN1809 OPTI *, * CAN Pointe-Claire
44. Xavier Ducharme

notsure OPTI *, * CAN Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club WAITLISTED
45. Rébecca Ducharme

notsure2 OPTI *, * CAN Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club WAITLISTED
46. Loïc Tessier

notsure3 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC WAITLISTED
47. Thomas Geoffrion

notsure4 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC WAITLISTED
48. Azalea Robinson

999999 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club WAITLISTED
49. Angus Beauregard

CAN1418 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
50. Constance Cassius de Linval

CAN1133 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
51. Florence Cassius de Linval

CAN1169 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
52. Ronin Graham

CAN1393 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
53. Ocean Robinson

CAN1613 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club