Registrants For
34th Scituate Junior Regatta
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club & Satuit Boat Club

August 02-03, 2021
45 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emily Koskinas
*

All-a-taut-o 16315 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
2. Payton Bridge
*

Flying Ribs 9546 Optimist
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
3. RJ Morse
*

Arrow 19996 Optimist
White
*, * SHYC
4. John Horne
*

Golden Bowline 18152 Optimist
White
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
5. Andrew Accettella
*

Sprite 8161 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
6. Dalton Leach
*

22869 Optimist
Blue
*, * DBMS
7. Henry Weibley
*

19473 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
8. Samuel Holland
*

20132 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
9. Jack Palmer
*

Aqua Blast 8529 Optimist
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
10. Rory Brighton
*

C Monster 16883 Optimist
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
11. Henry Smith
*

EPIC 19348 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
12. Daniel Schultz
*

3891 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hull Yatch Club
13. Cecilia Korb
*

Smurray 14576 Optimist
Blue
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
14. Zoe Morse
*

Flying Dragon 9417 Optimist
Blue
*, * SHYC
15. Sally Egan
*

Pink Lightening 22045 Optimist
Blue
*, * hingham yacht club
16. Cira Sweeney
*

Orange Crush 181 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Caroline Wellington
*

20763 Optimist
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
18. Roger Wellington
*

20776 Optimist
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
19. Mary Rose Conroy
*

Guppy 21111 Optimist
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
20. Bennett Glennon
*

16720 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
21. Elizabeth Spillane
*

Lippy Lapper Queen 19889 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
22. Connor Straub
*

16235 Optimist
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
23. DANIEL BURNS
*

BRICKBEARD'S BOUNTY 12890 Optimist
Blue
*, * HINGHAM YACHT CLUB
24. Liam Baker
*

Falcon 22097 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
25. William Koskinas
*

Kraken 20289 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
26. Phineas Foraste
*

Power Play USA 7081 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hyannis YC
27. Phoebe Foraste
*

Sea Warrior USA 13910 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hyannis YC
28. Nora Synnott
*

School's Out 20038 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
29. Scarlett Crews
*

Crewser 10262 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
30. Kaelin Greer
*

Goonie 8530 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
31. Katherine Morris
*

23066 Optimist
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
32. Ashley Henle
*

Sea Raven 10175 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club (CYC)
33. Leah Campbell
*

Maniac 13641 Optimist
Blue
*, * Buzzards
34. Emma Whoriskey
*

Jelly Fish 8537 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
35. Gabriel Sweeney
*

Voo Dude 20718 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
36. Helena Struzziery
*

Clarity 22477 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
37. Juliet Nielsen
*

Salty Sails 22656 Optimist
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
38. Grace Tucker
*

20550 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
39. Henry Healey
*

Fenway 1912 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
40. Stella Kirkpatrick
*

Smile 20606 Optimist
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
41. Will Horne
*

Pocasset Flyer 12665 Optimist
Red
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
42. Max McClellan
*

Sea U Later 20947 Optimist
Red
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
43. Matthew Bell
*

Jet Blue 27 Optimist
Red
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
44. Hadley Reed
*

19464 Optimist
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Clib
45. Gus Nappellio
*

22868 Optimist
Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network