420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Roni Sela 8685 Kate Froelich
420 / - AYC -
2. Ewan Dossin 6554 Vivian Heitkoetter
420 / - LYC/AYC -
3. Robert Scheer 5 Emma Garland
420 / - Oklahoma City Boat Club -
 


FJ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ibrahim Bozkurt 2 Luella Madison
FJ / - FWBC -
2. Evan Ehrensing 10 Caroline Carter
FJ / - FWBC -
3. Noah Gammel 4 Xavier Berecin
FJ / - Nolan -
4. Isabel Gammel 5 Evan Berecin
FJ / - Nolan -
5. Jaden Barraza 6 Max Boettcher
FJ / - Nolan -
6. Xavier Berecin 3 Athan Hernandez
FJ / - Nolan -
7. Lilly Moody 11 Kevin Van Horne
FJ / - Nolan -
8. Mickey Valenti 1 Katherine Gutierrez
FJ / - Nolan -
 


ILCA 4
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gavin Galway 216702
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Lakewood Yacht Club -
2. Taylor Barney 195909
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Rush Creek Yacht Club -
3. JORDYN FENDER 195465
ILCA 4 / [Junior] GSC -
4. Kin John Lau 56
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Grapevine Sailing Club -
5. Nox Cleaves 194070
ILCA 4 / [Junior] CSC -
6. Mercedes Porter-Via 218134
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Rush Creek Yacht Club -
7. Wyatt Auer 20
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Corinthian Sailing Club -
8. Shiloh Mabry 197059
ILCA 4 / [Junior] FWBC -
9. Elfi Van Kuilenburg 144307
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Lakewood Yacht Club -
10. Hollis Fincher 199339
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Fort Worth Boat Club -
11. Harrison Fincher 219732
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Fort Worth Boat Club -
12. Eugene Park 213431
ILCA 4 / [Junior] RCYC -
13. Ashleigh Hoye 214549
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Rush Creek Yacht Club -
14. Sophia Shubin 195480
ILCA 4 / [Junior] FWBC -
15. Isla Mrstik 180121
ILCA 4 / [Junior] Fort Worth Boat Club -
16. Sam Rihn 166853
ILCA 4 / [Junior] OCBC -
 


ILCA 6
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zachary Aronson 206096
ILCA 6 / - AYC -
2. Nicholas Carew 194473
ILCA 6 / - AYC -
3. Keaton Chandler 161116
ILCA 6 / - RCYC -
4. Sam Hrencher 190253
ILCA 6 / - OCBC -
5. Evelyn Hrencher 192015
ILCA 6 / - OCBC -
6. A.J. Ghazi 160955
ILCA 6 / - FWBC -
7. Ian Park 214502
ILCA 6 / - RCYC -
8. Liz Cleaves 138979
ILCA 6 / - CSC / RCYC -
9. William Baker 220485
ILCA 6 / - GCYSA/Lakewood YC -
10. Eli Pfarrer 209299
ILCA 6 / - FWBC -
11. Wyatt Tauber 218018
ILCA 6 / - GCYSA -
12. Pressley Massey 219319
ILCA 6 / - FWBC -
13. Reid Johnson 214546
ILCA 6 / - GCYSA/FWBC/RYC -
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Yuval Sela 22803
Opti / Blue AYC -
2. Luke Scott 15973
Opti / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club -
3. Finn Messner 13987
Opti / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club -
4. Camryn Barney 15583
Opti / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club -
5. Mason Roachell 20548
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club -
6. Sebastian Porter-Via 21040
Opti / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club -
7. Allie Wilhelm 22029
Opti / Blue Viridian SC -
8. William Michael 21337
Opti / Blue AYC/LYC -
9. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club -
10. Caroline Horne 23072
Opti / Blue Lakewood YC -
11. Boyd Charlton 18455
Opti / Blue OCBC -
12. William Wise 16102
Opti / Blue Lakewood YC -
13. Ozzie Young 17118
Opti / Blue Ft Worth Boat -
14. John Brandt Gerdes 15527
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club/TCYC -
15. Umi Fuchs 3680
Opti / Blue GSC -
16. Autumn Tokerud 22026
Opti / Blue Viridian -
17. Tyler Logan 18320
Opti / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club -
18. Hadden Brinegar 22540
Opti / Blue Southport Yacht Club -
19. Ariana van Werkhoven 22028
Opti / Red Viridian Sailing Center -
20. Charles Roachell 22198
Opti / Red Lakewood Yacht Club -
21. Kale Bendele 20817
Opti / Red Lakewood Yacht Club -
22. Maclaren Bell 18395
Opti / Red Lakewood Yacht Club -
23. Noah Cina 12226
Opti / Red OCBC -
24. Maxime McCulloch 23408
Opti / White Lakewood YC -
25. Eli Maher 23099
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club -
26. Olympia McCulloch 23409
Opti / White Lakewood YC -
27. Audrey Roachell 19455
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club -
28. Koen Bendele 22456
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club -
29. Anson Dart 22022
Opti / White Viridian Sailing Center -
30. Aiden O'Dowd 99
Opti / White OCBC -
31. Miles Godwin 20978
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club -
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Annabelle Robicheaux 19289
Opti Green / - Lakewood Yacht Club -
2. Oliver Esch UAE 308
Opti Green / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
3. J.R. Cutcher 19236
Opti Green / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
4. Sarah Hyland 20124
Opti Green / - Fort Worth Boat Club -
5. Giovanni Marzonie 21844
Opti Green / - LYC -
6. Evelyn Hyland 8430
Opti Green / - Fort Worth Boat Club -
7. Madeleine McMahan 17327
Opti Green / - Lakewood Yacht Club -
8. Nora Hrencher 9307
Opti Green / - OCBC -
9. Cadence Martin 14
Opti Green / - FWBC -
10. Henry Krueger 18490
Opti Green / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
11. Sophie Hunter 8160
Opti Green / - FWBC -
12. Colby Cox 17746
Opti Green / - Fort Worth Boat Club Sailing -
13. Easton O'Dowd 22754
Opti Green / - OCBC -
14. Bear Mustac 23648
Opti Green / - GSC -
15. Tami Fuchs 121
Opti Green / - GSC -
16. Marshall Rodriguez 26
Opti Green / - Corinthian Sailing Club -
17. Hayes Dando 5
Opti Green / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
18. Tabitha Godwin 15973
Opti Green / - Lakewood Yacht Club -
19. Hayden Tzhone 16013
Opti Green / - Corinthian Sailing Club -
20. Hannah Campbell Q16108
Opti Green / - Ft Worth Boat Club -
21. Harmony Tzhone 81
Opti Green / - Corinthian Sailing Club -