Registrants For
August Thursday Series
Hyannis Yacht Club

August 05-September 02, 2010
49 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. cally tullo


Club 420
staten Island, nY sandy hook bay catamaran club
 


J22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ron Cervin


578 J22
Yarmouthport, m Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Charles and Lisa Downey


ANDIAMO USA1344 J22
North eAston, MA HYC
3. Mildred Conroy


Bad Kitty 1464 J22
West Dennis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
4. J. Nicholas Vandemoer


Blackfin 552 J22
Centerville, MA HYC
5. Norman MacLean


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis
6. Amanda Donohue


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis YC
7. Bridget Creney/ Mark Wiatrowski


bob 1469 J22
Yarmouth Port, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Stephen Howard


Crazy Horse 331 J22
weston, MA HYC
9. Daniel Sexton


Ghetto Original 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Mark Gallagher


KELM II 872 J22
Dedham, Ma. Hyannis Yacht club
11. Al Baird


Loco 1021 J22
Wilbraham, ma hyannis
12. Doug and Betsy Evans


Lonestar 1484 J22
WHITEFISH BAY, WI Hyannis
13. TONY PRIZZI


MoJo 924 J22
SOUTH DENNIS, MA member
14. James Edelhauser


Momentum 694 J22
Bourne, MA HYC
15. Jack Meade


Res Ipsa 113 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Mark Sexton


Sizzler 902 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis
17. Bob Wright


The Wright Stuff 249 J22
Dennis, MA member
18. Judith Fenner


Two Spirits 150 J22
Brewster, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Mary Kate Mezzetti


Vixen 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
20. Jared Wallin


Who's Ya Daddy 756 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Revere III


110282 Laser
Hyannis, MA Barnstable YC
2. Richard Pinkowitz


10600 Laser
Newton, MA Blue Water Sailing Club
3. TONY PRIZZI JR.


176058 Laser
SOUTH DENNIS, MA HYC
4. Richard Martone


159055 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
5. Chris Aitken


175210 Laser
Sandwich, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
6. gerard kivney


36 Laser
w. barnstable, MA HYC
7. Michael Healy


178597 Laser
Holliston, MA Hyannis
8. Brian Leaver


183904 Laser
West Barnstable, MA Hyannis
9. Larry Spence


6 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
10. Stewart Roach Roach


None 190375 Laser
Osterville, Ma Wianno Yacht Club
11. Armando Garbero


ntksound 172080 Laser
Littleton, MA HYC
12. Lawrence Spence


Over Easy 69 Laser
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
13. Richard Bavington


Sizzler 185850 Laser
Newton, MA HYC
14. Jack Hamilton


smoke 9 Laser
south yarmouth, ma HYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Crabtree


187759 Laser Radial
Centerville, MA HYC
2. Lauren Schoene


188921 Laser Radial
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julie Coffman


14073 Optimist
Needham, MA Hyannis
2. Ben Rizika


Optimist
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno
3. Annie Spence


A-Slope 10162 Optimist
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
4. Matthew Hersey


Blue Crush 12672 Optimist
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Charlie Downey


CHARLIE 16164 Optimist
North Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Chris Adams


Hat Trick 14264 Optimist
Barnstable, MA HYC
7. Jack Howard


Jack's Are Wild 14577 Optimist
Avon, CT Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Lindsay McManus


Miss Mudget 12080 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
9. Cam McManus


Penalty Box 9546 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
10. Jose daSilva


Riptide 10299 Optimist
Duxbury, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Mark McCullough


Slapshot 11383 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
12. Megan McCullough


Windmill 11990 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network