Registrants For
August Thursday Series
Hyannis Yacht Club

August 05-September 02, 2010
49 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. cally tullo


Club 420
staten Island, nY sandy hook bay catamaran club
 


J22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Norman MacLean


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis
2. Mark Sexton


Sizzler 902 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis
3. Al Baird


Loco 1021 J22
Wilbraham, ma hyannis
4. Doug and Betsy Evans


Lonestar 1484 J22
WHITEFISH BAY, WI Hyannis
5. Mark Gallagher


KELM II 872 J22
Dedham, Ma. Hyannis Yacht club
6. Mildred Conroy


Bad Kitty 1464 J22
West Dennis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Bridget Creney/ Mark Wiatrowski


bob 1469 J22
Yarmouth Port, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Jared Wallin


Who's Ya Daddy 756 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Jack Meade


Res Ipsa 113 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Ron Cervin


578 J22
Yarmouthport, m Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Judith Fenner


Two Spirits 150 J22
Brewster, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Daniel Sexton


Ghetto Original 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Mary Kate Mezzetti


Vixen 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Amanda Donohue


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis YC
15. Charles and Lisa Downey


ANDIAMO USA1344 J22
North eAston, MA HYC
16. James Edelhauser


Momentum 694 J22
Bourne, MA HYC
17. Stephen Howard


Crazy Horse 331 J22
weston, MA HYC
18. J. Nicholas Vandemoer


Blackfin 552 J22
Centerville, MA HYC
19. Bob Wright


The Wright Stuff 249 J22
Dennis, MA member
20. TONY PRIZZI


MoJo 924 J22
SOUTH DENNIS, MA member
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Revere III


110282 Laser
Hyannis, MA Barnstable YC
2. Richard Pinkowitz


10600 Laser
Newton, MA Blue Water Sailing Club
3. Lawrence Spence


Over Easy 69 Laser
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
4. Michael Healy


178597 Laser
Holliston, MA Hyannis
5. Brian Leaver


183904 Laser
West Barnstable, MA Hyannis
6. Chris Aitken


175210 Laser
Sandwich, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
7. TONY PRIZZI JR.


176058 Laser
SOUTH DENNIS, MA HYC
8. Richard Martone


159055 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
9. Jack Hamilton


smoke 9 Laser
south yarmouth, ma HYC
10. gerard kivney


36 Laser
w. barnstable, MA HYC
11. Armando Garbero


ntksound 172080 Laser
Littleton, MA HYC
12. Richard Bavington


Sizzler 185850 Laser
Newton, MA HYC
13. Larry Spence


6 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
14. Stewart Roach Roach


None 190375 Laser
Osterville, Ma Wianno Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Crabtree


187759 Laser Radial
Centerville, MA HYC
2. Lauren Schoene


188921 Laser Radial
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Annie Spence


A-Slope 10162 Optimist
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
2. Julie Coffman


14073 Optimist
Needham, MA Hyannis
3. Matthew Hersey


Blue Crush 12672 Optimist
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Charlie Downey


CHARLIE 16164 Optimist
North Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Jack Howard


Jack's Are Wild 14577 Optimist
Avon, CT Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Jose daSilva


Riptide 10299 Optimist
Duxbury, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Cam McManus


Penalty Box 9546 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
8. Lindsay McManus


Miss Mudget 12080 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
9. Chris Adams


Hat Trick 14264 Optimist
Barnstable, MA HYC
10. Megan McCullough


Windmill 11990 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
11. Mark McCullough


Slapshot 11383 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
12. Ben Rizika


Optimist
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network