Registrants For
August Thursday Series
Hyannis Yacht Club

August 05-September 02, 2010
49 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. cally tullo


Club 420
staten Island, nY sandy hook bay catamaran club
 


J22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Gallagher


KELM II 872 J22
Dedham, Ma. Hyannis Yacht club
2. Mildred Conroy


Bad Kitty 1464 J22
West Dennis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Bridget Creney/ Mark Wiatrowski


bob 1469 J22
Yarmouth Port, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Bob Wright


The Wright Stuff 249 J22
Dennis, MA member
5. TONY PRIZZI


MoJo 924 J22
SOUTH DENNIS, MA member
6. Charles and Lisa Downey


ANDIAMO USA1344 J22
North eAston, MA HYC
7. Norman MacLean


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis
8. James Edelhauser


Momentum 694 J22
Bourne, MA HYC
9. Jared Wallin


Who's Ya Daddy 756 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Jack Meade


Res Ipsa 113 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Mark Sexton


Sizzler 902 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis
12. Al Baird


Loco 1021 J22
Wilbraham, ma hyannis
13. Ron Cervin


578 J22
Yarmouthport, m Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Doug and Betsy Evans


Lonestar 1484 J22
WHITEFISH BAY, WI Hyannis
15. Judith Fenner


Two Spirits 150 J22
Brewster, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Daniel Sexton


Ghetto Original 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Amanda Donohue


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis YC
18. Mary Kate Mezzetti


Vixen 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Stephen Howard


Crazy Horse 331 J22
weston, MA HYC
20. J. Nicholas Vandemoer


Blackfin 552 J22
Centerville, MA HYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lawrence Spence


Over Easy 69 Laser
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
2. Stewart Roach Roach


None 190375 Laser
Osterville, Ma Wianno Yacht Club
3. Paul Revere III


110282 Laser
Hyannis, MA Barnstable YC
4. Richard Pinkowitz


10600 Laser
Newton, MA Blue Water Sailing Club
5. TONY PRIZZI JR.


176058 Laser
SOUTH DENNIS, MA HYC
6. Richard Martone


159055 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
7. Chris Aitken


175210 Laser
Sandwich, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Jack Hamilton


smoke 9 Laser
south yarmouth, ma HYC
9. gerard kivney


36 Laser
w. barnstable, MA HYC
10. Michael Healy


178597 Laser
Holliston, MA Hyannis
11. Brian Leaver


183904 Laser
West Barnstable, MA Hyannis
12. Armando Garbero


ntksound 172080 Laser
Littleton, MA HYC
13. Richard Bavington


Sizzler 185850 Laser
Newton, MA HYC
14. Larry Spence


6 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Crabtree


187759 Laser Radial
Centerville, MA HYC
2. Lauren Schoene


188921 Laser Radial
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Hersey


Blue Crush 12672 Optimist
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Julie Coffman


14073 Optimist
Needham, MA Hyannis
3. Ben Rizika


Optimist
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno
4. Annie Spence


A-Slope 10162 Optimist
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
5. Charlie Downey


CHARLIE 16164 Optimist
North Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Jack Howard


Jack's Are Wild 14577 Optimist
Avon, CT Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Jose daSilva


Riptide 10299 Optimist
Duxbury, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Cam McManus


Penalty Box 9546 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
9. Lindsay McManus


Miss Mudget 12080 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
10. Chris Adams


Hat Trick 14264 Optimist
Barnstable, MA HYC
11. Megan McCullough


Windmill 11990 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
12. Mark McCullough


Slapshot 11383 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network