Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chris Adams 14264
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Camden Baer 13649
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno
3. Theo Bartlett 17841
Opti Championship / Blue stage harbor yacht club
4. will Batchelder 13904
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
5. Thomas Beardsley 13027
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
6. William Blauvelt 7816
Opti Championship / Red CMYC
7. Evan Cabre 16307
Opti Championship / White Nantucket Community Sailing
8. Zoe Carlson 11691
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
9. sydney Clary 13889
Opti Championship / Red Chatham Yacht Club
10. Louise Conaty 18018
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club
11. Christopher Cone 15452
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
12. India Daniel 18802
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC
13. Jose' daSilva 10299
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Julia Downey 16164
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis/Fast
15. Charlie Downey 15479
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Hayden Earl 8054
Opti Championship / White Stage Harbor Yacht Club
17. Cole Ehret 17991
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
18. Dale ESTES 6134
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
19. Jack Evans 10644
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
20. alex falcone 11857
Opti Championship / Red wild harbor yacht club
21. Patrick Fearons 16508
Opti Championship / Blue BYC/FAST
22. Seamus Fearons 18734
Opti Championship / White BYC/FAST
23. Helen Field 11386
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
24. Julia Fuller 10722
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
25. Ellen Fuller 7797
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
26. Emma Gelep 9933
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
27. Grace Gelep 6890
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor
28. Charlotte Godfrey 10315
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
29. Emma Godfrey 11402
Opti Championship / Blue beverly Yacht Club
30. Ed Goggin 5896
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
31. Olivia Gonzalez 19092
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor/Upper Keys
32. Reed Gregory 15474
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
33. Scott Gullquist 12458
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
34. Sebastian Halpern-Reiss 18318
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
35. Johanna Hausladen 14675
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
36. Jud Hawk 16494
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
37. Grace Heavey 16629
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
38. Matthew Hersey 12672
Opti Championship / White Hyannis YC
39. Sophie Hibben 16980
Opti Championship / Red Barnstable Yacht Club
40. Charlie Hibben 16778
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
41. Jack Howard 14577
Opti Championship / White HYC
42. CAMERON JOHNSON 9632
Opti Championship / Blue WILD HARBOR YACHT CLUB
43. Andrew Kelly 1000
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC
44. JOAN KIELY 16306
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Clayton Kincaid 8062
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
46. Allison Krauss 17997
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
47. Paige LaCava 15676
Opti Championship / Blue Stone horse yacht club
48. Sonia Lingos-Utley 12533
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
49. Parker Loftus 16316
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor
50. Alyssa Mazur 11633
Opti Championship / Red WHYC
51. CONNOR MCAVOY 7
Opti Championship / Blue STONE HORSE YC
52. Sean Melville 89306
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
53. Nicholas Memoli 16328
Opti Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
54. Ellie Mitchell 10079
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
55. Brian Mitchell 15
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
56. Jack Murphy 16994
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
57. Danny Murray 4927
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
58. Aidan Naughton 12695
Opti Championship / Blue Wickford Yacht Club
59. Christina Nothacker 11383
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis
60. Jonathan Noyes 4
Opti Championship / Red Stone Horse
61. Riley Noyes 5456
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse
62. Kay O'Connor 1
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
63. James O'Donnell 9598
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
64. Harris Padegs 19412
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
65. Casey Pope 8
Opti Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht CLub
66. Madeline Pope 15929
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
67. Dawson Ritchie 17848
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
68. Jack Robinson 5146
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
69. Graham Robinson 10252
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
70. Anthony Root 18118
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
71. Lulu Russell 13445
Opti Championship / Blue BYC
72. Amanda Sax 11589
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
73. Erin Schick 16434
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
74. Brooke Shachoy 14440
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
75. Jack Shakin 12666
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
76. Lucas Shapiro 16308
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
77. Ian Smith 11591
Opti Championship / White Hyannis
78. Annie Spence 10162
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
79. Colin Steiger 13464
Opti Championship / Blue stone horse
80. Stickells Stephen 11504
Opti Championship / Red Wianno
81. Caroline Sullivan 7047
Opti Championship / Blue WDYC
82. Kerry Sullivan 16305
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
83. Meghan Sullivan 13557
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
84. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Opti Championship / Red west Dennis/LISOT
85. Abigail Turner 310
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
86. Olivia van den Born 16307
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
87. Charlie vrattos 19416
Opti Championship / Blue beverly
88. Owen Ward 15000
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YC
89. Luke Welch 11975
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse
90. Drew Willett 10717
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YACHT CLUB
91. Cole Willett 10164
Opti Championship / Blue STone Horse YACHT CLUB
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chloe Aust 2805
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Etienne Aust 15580
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Tess Avery 13539
Opti Green / CYC
4. Connor Blanchet 101693
Opti Green / Chatham YC
5. Scott Bocock 5781
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
6. James Bocock 10188
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
7. Jack Byrne 18724
Opti Green / liz Byrne
8. marni Clary 13889
Opti Green / Chatham Yacht Club
9. Ashley Dart 18810
Opti Green / Chatham YC
10. Taylor Eastman 13560
Opti Green / Barnstable Yacht Club
11. Abbott Gifford 1113
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
12. Ethan Godfrey 18675
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
13. Maddie Heavey 13557
Opti Green / Chatham YC
14. Marshall Kilvert 1111
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
15. Isabella LaCava 15670
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
16. Abigail Lenox 8182
Opti Green / Chatham YC
17. Fiona Lonergan 18132
Opti Green / BYC
18. Nick Loring 1112
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
19. Isabelle Maggioni 13551
Opti Green / CYC
20. CJ McKenna 8021
Opti Green / West Dennis Yacht Club
21. Nicholas OToole 3678
Opti Green / HYC
22. Jonathan riley 17602
Opti Green / beverly yc
23. Grant Robinson 9554
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
24. Reed Shachoy 19411
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
25. Indiana Sobol NCS 25
Opti Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
26. Alexei Sudofsky 18143
Opti Green / BYC
27. Mamie Sullivan 10338
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Walter Sullivan 11353
Opti Green / WDYC
29. Maggie Sullivan 10355
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
30. Gus Vrattos unk
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club