Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Drew Willett 10717
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YACHT CLUB
2. Dawson Ritchie 17848
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
3. Cole Willett 10164
Opti Championship / Blue STone Horse YACHT CLUB
4. Theo Bartlett 17841
Opti Championship / Blue stage harbor yacht club
5. Aidan Naughton 12695
Opti Championship / Blue Wickford Yacht Club
6. Ed Goggin 5896
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
7. Charlotte Godfrey 10315
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
8. Abigail Turner 310
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
9. Emma Godfrey 11402
Opti Championship / Blue beverly Yacht Club
10. Anthony Root 18118
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
11. Jose' daSilva 10299
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Zoe Carlson 11691
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Camden Baer 13649
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno
14. Lucas Shapiro 16308
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
15. Christina Nothacker 11383
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis
16. Chris Adams 14264
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
17. India Daniel 18802
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC
18. Charlie vrattos 19416
Opti Championship / Blue beverly
19. Cole Ehret 17991
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
20. Amanda Sax 11589
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
21. Kay O'Connor 1
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
22. Casey Pope 8
Opti Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht CLub
23. Colin Steiger 13464
Opti Championship / Blue stone horse
24. Scott Gullquist 12458
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
25. CAMERON JOHNSON 9632
Opti Championship / Blue WILD HARBOR YACHT CLUB
26. Louise Conaty 18018
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club
27. Christopher Cone 15452
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
28. Andrew Kelly 1000
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC
29. Dale ESTES 6134
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
30. Owen Ward 15000
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YC
31. CONNOR MCAVOY 7
Opti Championship / Blue STONE HORSE YC
32. Reed Gregory 15474
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
33. Harris Padegs 19412
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
34. Olivia van den Born 16307
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
35. Lulu Russell 13445
Opti Championship / Blue BYC
36. Caroline Sullivan 7047
Opti Championship / Blue WDYC
37. Kerry Sullivan 16305
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
38. Ellen Fuller 7797
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
39. Grace Gelep 6890
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor
40. Madeline Pope 15929
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
41. Ellie Mitchell 10079
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
42. Charlie Hibben 16778
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
43. Brian Mitchell 15
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
44. Brooke Shachoy 14440
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
45. Patrick Fearons 16508
Opti Championship / Blue BYC/FAST
46. Jack Murphy 16994
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
47. Danny Murray 4927
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
48. Clayton Kincaid 8062
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
49. Jack Shakin 12666
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
50. Jack Robinson 5146
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
51. Jack Evans 10644
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
52. Riley Noyes 5456
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse
53. Olivia Gonzalez 19092
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor/Upper Keys
54. Johanna Hausladen 14675
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
55. Paige LaCava 15676
Opti Championship / Blue Stone horse yacht club
56. Helen Field 11386
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
57. will Batchelder 13904
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
58. Annie Spence 10162
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
59. William Blauvelt 7816
Opti Championship / Red CMYC
60. Sebastian Halpern-Reiss 18318
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
61. Emma Gelep 9933
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
62. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Opti Championship / Red west Dennis/LISOT
63. Sonia Lingos-Utley 12533
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
64. Stickells Stephen 11504
Opti Championship / Red Wianno
65. Allison Krauss 17997
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
66. James O'Donnell 9598
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
67. sydney Clary 13889
Opti Championship / Red Chatham Yacht Club
68. Alyssa Mazur 11633
Opti Championship / Red WHYC
69. Nicholas Memoli 16328
Opti Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
70. Jud Hawk 16494
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
71. alex falcone 11857
Opti Championship / Red wild harbor yacht club
72. Erin Schick 16434
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
73. Julia Fuller 10722
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
74. Julia Downey 16164
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis/Fast
75. Sophie Hibben 16980
Opti Championship / Red Barnstable Yacht Club
76. Meghan Sullivan 13557
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
77. Sean Melville 89306
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
78. Thomas Beardsley 13027
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
79. Grace Heavey 16629
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
80. Jonathan Noyes 4
Opti Championship / Red Stone Horse
81. Parker Loftus 16316
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor
82. Hayden Earl 8054
Opti Championship / White Stage Harbor Yacht Club
83. JOAN KIELY 16306
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
84. Evan Cabre 16307
Opti Championship / White Nantucket Community Sailing
85. Jack Howard 14577
Opti Championship / White HYC
86. Luke Welch 11975
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse
87. Seamus Fearons 18734
Opti Championship / White BYC/FAST
88. Matthew Hersey 12672
Opti Championship / White Hyannis YC
89. Charlie Downey 15479
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
90. Graham Robinson 10252
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
91. Ian Smith 11591
Opti Championship / White Hyannis
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ethan Godfrey 18675
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Abbott Gifford 1113
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
3. Jonathan riley 17602
Opti Green / beverly yc
4. Marshall Kilvert 1111
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
5. Indiana Sobol NCS 25
Opti Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
6. Alexei Sudofsky 18143
Opti Green / BYC
7. Gus Vrattos unk
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
8. Jack Byrne 18724
Opti Green / liz Byrne
9. CJ McKenna 8021
Opti Green / West Dennis Yacht Club
10. marni Clary 13889
Opti Green / Chatham Yacht Club
11. Mamie Sullivan 10338
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
12. Tess Avery 13539
Opti Green / CYC
13. Walter Sullivan 11353
Opti Green / WDYC
14. Nick Loring 1112
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
15. Taylor Eastman 13560
Opti Green / Barnstable Yacht Club
16. Fiona Lonergan 18132
Opti Green / BYC
17. Connor Blanchet 101693
Opti Green / Chatham YC
18. Ashley Dart 18810
Opti Green / Chatham YC
19. Scott Bocock 5781
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
20. James Bocock 10188
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
21. Isabelle Maggioni 13551
Opti Green / CYC
22. Maggie Sullivan 10355
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
23. Abigail Lenox 8182
Opti Green / Chatham YC
24. Maddie Heavey 13557
Opti Green / Chatham YC
25. Grant Robinson 9554
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
26. Chloe Aust 2805
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
27. Etienne Aust 15580
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
28. Nicholas OToole 3678
Opti Green / HYC
29. Reed Shachoy 19411
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
30. Isabella LaCava 15670
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club